www.athle.fr
Accueil
SITE OFFICIEL
de l'entente de haute alsace
Les courses de Marko

Markolsheim le 14/03/04

Résultats du 5 Km

Place
Nom Prénom
Place dans la catégorie
Catégorie
Naissance
Club
Temps
Vitesse (km/h)
1
ACHERKI Mounir
 
SEM
1981
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68)
15m46s
19.027
2
HOFF Sébastien
 
SEM
1979
ASC STRASBOURG (67)
16m14s
18.480
3
HILTENBRAND Matthieu
 
SEM
1978
ASPTT MULHOUSE (68)
16m19s
18.386
4
MULLER Franck
1
ESM
1982
NAVECO BETSCHDORF TRI. (67)
16m52s
17.787
5
MULLER Thierry
1
V1M
1961
AS LA CLAQUETTE (67)
17m07s
17.527
6
FRANCK Maxime
1
CAM
1987
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68)
17m11s
17.459
7
SCHUFFENECKER Yann
 
SEM
1974
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68)
17m13s
17.425
8
PIERRE Aurélien
1
JUM
1986
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68)
17m19s
17.324
9
MARSCHAL Jean-Pierre
 
SEM
1968
LA BROQUE (67)
17m25s
17.225
10
FOERNBACHER Emmanuel
 
SEM
1967
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68)
17m33s
17.094
10
FOERNBACHER Emmanuel
 
SEM
1967
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68)
17m33s
17.094
11
CHRAPA Eric
2
ESM
1982
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68)
17m57s
16.713
12
SEITZ Jacky
 
SEM
1967
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
17m59s
16.682
13
BOESCH David
 
SEM
1973
BIESHEIM (68)
18m08s
16.544
14
UNTERFINGER Jérémy
3
ESM
1984
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
18m13s
16.468
15
DA ROCHA Jérémie
4
ESM
1984
INTERSPORT SELESTAT (67)
18m15s
16.438
16
TONGIO Emmanuel
2
JUM
1986
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68)
18m18s
16.393
17
GOY Gérard
2
CAM
1988
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
18m19s
16.379
18
LORENZ Gilles
 
SEM
1976
SR COLMAR (68)
18m20s
16.364
19
HAEGELE Régis
3
JUM
1986
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
18m22s
16.334
20
FRANTZ Simon
 
SEM
1968
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
18m25s
16.290
20
FRANTZ Simon
 
SEM
1968
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
18m25s
16.290
21
AMIOT Claude
 
SEM
1965
SELESTAT (67)
18m32s
16.187
22
MENES Serge
2
V1M
1960
ANA/ FCJA BISCHWILLER (67)
18m42s
16.043
23
FREY Maxime
3
CAM
1988
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68)
18m50s
15.929
24
THOMA Sébastien
5
ESM
1982
WITTERNHEIM (67)
18m53s
15.887
25
JUD Sylvain
4
JUM
1985
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
18m57s
15.831
26
SIFFERLIN Vincent
3
V1M
1962
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
19m11s
15.639
27
KLEIN Maxime
1
MIM
1990
VT STRASBOURG (67)
19m13s
15.611
28
MACCARI Michel
 
SEM
1981
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
19m13s
15.611
29
HACKER Klaus
4
V1M
1959
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
19m18s
15.544
30
ANTONELLI Luigi
1
V3M
1941
ESPACE MARATHON (67)
19m23s
15.477
30
ANTONELLI Luigi
1
V3M
1941
ESPACE MARATHON (67)
19m23s
15.477
31
FLATRES Yann
 
SEM
1970
CAP DINSHEIM (67)
19m29s
15.398
32
MARCHAND Benoît
 
SEM
1981
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68)
19m53s
15.088
33
BEYSANG Fabrice
 
SEM
1974
JEBSHEIM (68)
19m55s
15.063
34
FULGHERI Vincent
2
MIM
1989
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
20m02s
14.975
35
WULK Philippe
3
MIM
1990
VT STRASBOURG (67)
20m02s
14.975
36
BLANCHARD Claude
5
V1M
1956
STE MARGUERITE (88)
20m12s
14.851
37
LORGET Igor
5
JUM
1986
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
20m13s
14.839
38
DREUX Raphaël
4
CAM
1988
TRIEMBACH AU VAL (67)
20m14s
14.827
39
SUCKER Guy
6
V1M
1961
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68)
20m23s
14.718
40
MULLER Luc
5
CAM
1988
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
20m27s
14.670
40
MULLER Luc
5
CAM
1988
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
20m27s
14.670
41
GROSDEMANGE José
 
SEM
1965
AS REMIREMONT HV (88)
20m29s
14.646
42
ANCEL Mélanie
1
JUF
1986
ACV STE MARIE A M. (68)
20m31s
14.622
43
DOLLE Pierre
7
V1M
1960
MAISONSGOUTTE (67)
20m33s
14.599
44
ENGELVIN Eric
 
SEM
1967
COLMAR (68)
20m38s
14.540
45
SIAT Dominique
8
V1M
1964
SR OBERNAI (67)
20m41s
14.504
46
FISCHER Jean-Marie
1
V2M
1949
SR OBERNAI (67)
20m52s
14.377
47
UNTERFINGER Jean-Louis
2
V2M
1954
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
20m57s
14.320
48
JACOB Cyril
6
CAM
1988
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
21m00s
14.286
49
BAUMERT Caroline
1
CAF
1988
ACV STE MARIE A M. (68)
21m03s
14.252
50
NAVIR Kenan
 
SEM
1965
CHEZ MELANIE SCHIRMECK (67)
21m07s
14.207
50
NAVIR Kenan
 
SEM
1965
CHEZ MELANIE SCHIRMECK (67)
21m07s
14.207
51
DAMM Christelle
1
ESF
1983
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
21m08s
14.196
52
BECOULET Olivier
7
CAM
1987
ORBEY RC (68)
21m24s
14.019
53
HADDAR Sébastien
 
SEM
1977
FEGERSHEIM (67)
21m43s
13.814
54
WOLFF Mickaël
 
SEM
1970
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
21m49s
13.751
55
CHEBLI Mebarek
2
V3M
1939
COLMAR (68)
21m57s
13.667
56
ALIMA ONAMBELE Christell
2
CAF
1988
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
21m59s
13.647
57
FAHRNER Lucie
3
CAF
1988
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
22m08s
13.554
58
LARTIGES Delphine
1
SEF
1970
AS LA ROBERTSAU (67)
22m18s
13.453
59
MISCHLER Francine
1
V1F
1964
ANA/ FC HAGUENAU (67)
22m19s
13.443
60
LACEY Nicole
2
JUF
1986
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
22m24s
13.393
60
LACEY Nicole
2
JUF
1986
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
22m24s
13.393
61
WALTER Laetitia
4
CAF
1988
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
22m28s
13.353
62
WALTER Rémy
9
V1M
1958
WITTERSDORF (68)
22m30s
13.333
63
MINERY Thierry
 
SEM
1965
SP BENNWIHR (68)
22m37s
13.265
64
RIGAUD Lucile
3
JUF
1986
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68)
22m40s
13.235
65
LACEY Yvonne
5
CAF
1988
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
22m55s
13.091
66
BRONNER Patrick
3
V2M
1952
COLMAR (68)
23m03s
13.015
67
HAAG Lucas
4
MIM
1990
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
23m27s
12.793
68
GELB Thierry
 
SEM
1965
MUTTERSHOLTZ (67)
23m32s
12.748
69
DE MONTIGNY Jacky
10
V1M
1960
BENFELD (67)
23m47s
12.614
70
KLUR Louis
4
V2M
1948
INGERSHEIM (68)
23m49s
12.596
70
KLUR Louis
4
V2M
1948
INGERSHEIM (68)
23m49s
12.596
71
MURE Sophie
6
CAF
1987
PCA/ FC GUEBWILLER (68)
23m50s
12.587
72
GAECHTER Annabelle
4
JUF
1986
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68)
23m51s
12.579
73
PULICANO Joseph
11
V1M
1963
MARCKOLSHEIM (67)
24m02s
12.483
74
DOLLE Célia
2
SEF
1981
NEUBOIS (67)
24m10s
12.414
75
MARCOTTE Laurent
 
SEM
1970
MARCKOLSHEIM (67)
24m17s
12.354
76
SCHREIBER Raymond
12
V1M
1957
ELSENHEIM (67)
24m32s
12.228
77
FONNE Marie
7
CAF
1988
SP BENNWIHR (68)
24m33s
12.220
78
KETTERER Jean-Claude
5
V2M
1950
SP BALTZENHEIM (68)
24m34s
12.212
79
FREYBURGER Charlotte
8
CAF
1988
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68)
24m37s
12.187
80
EGENSPERGER Brice
5
MIM
1989
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
24m39s
12.170
80
EGENSPERGER Brice
5
MIM
1989
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
24m39s
12.170
81
ZAMOLO Gina
1
MIF
1989
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
24m39s
12.170
82
KUBLER Lara
2
MIF
1989
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
24m50s
12.081
83
GOY Jean-Luc
13
V1M
1955
SELESTAT (67)
24m52s
12.064
84
SPREYZ Céline
3
SEF
1979
ACV STE MARIE A M. (68)
24m59s
12.008
85
NÄGL Céline
2
ESF
1984
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
25m19s
11.850
86
PULICANO Régine
2
V1F
1964
MARCKOLSHEIM (67)
25m23s
11.819
87
BURGUN Stella
4
SEF
1968
MARCKOLSHEIM (67)
25m29s
11.772
88
BRUN Denis
14
V1M
1955
AS MARCKOLSHEIM (67)
26m07s
11.487
89
JEHL Harald
6
ESM
1982
LA WANTZENAU (67)
26m11s
11.458
90
BAFFOIGNE Christian
3
V3M
1944
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68)
26m18s
11.407
90
BAFFOIGNE Christian
3
V3M
1944
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68)
26m18s
11.407
91
HEILMANN Lucien
6
V2M
1946
SP COLMAR (68)
26m32s
11.307
92
HEILMANN Françoise
1
V2F
1949
COLMAR (68)
26m34s
11.292
93
BARBISCH Joseph
4
V3M
1942
EP FESSENHEIM (68)
26m46s
11.208
94
KLINUSKI Carole
3
V1F
1964
MARCKOLSHEIM (67)
26m51s
11.173
95
LEYES Nicole
5
SEF
1965
ARTOLSHEIM (67)
27m15s
11.009
96
SCHULTZ Anthony
6
JUM
1986
ARTOLSHEIM (67)
27m32s
10.896
97
SCHAUB Jeanine
4
V1F
1958
ERSTEIN (67)
28m18s
10.601
98
SCHAUB Gilbert
15
V1M
1955
ERSTEIN (67)
28m19s
10.594
99
SEYLLER Isabelle
6
SEF
1967
MUTTERSHOLTZ (67)
30m41s
9.777
100
HABERER Marie-Thérèse
2
V2F
1954
P COLMAR A (68)
31m06s
9.646
100
HABERER Marie-Thérèse
2
V2F
1954
P COLMAR A (68)
31m06s
9.646
101
JEHL Nathalie
7
SEF
1966
GRUSSENHEIM (68)
31m36s
9.494
102
BAFFOIGNE Simone
1
V3F
1941
COLMAR (68)
32m27s
9.245
103
ARNOLD Cédric
8
CAM
1988
AS LA CLAQUETTE (67)
32m48s
9.146
104
ADLER Claire
1
V4F
1934
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68)
34m12s
8.772
105
FROEHLY Laure
8
SEF
1978
MARCKOLSHEIM (67)
--
 

Résultats du 15 Km

Place
Nom Prénom
Place dans la catégorie
Catégorie
Naissance
Club
Temps
Vitesse (km/h)
1
FREI Max
 
SEM
1977
USC FREIBURG I. BR. /D
49m48s
18.072
2
FERRAZ-BAPTISTA Joaquim
 
SEM
1965
ASPTT MULHOUSE (68)
51m06s
17.613
3
WEISS Christophe
 
SEM
1974
ENFANTS DU VALLON (25)
51m20s
17.532
4
BOHMANN Markus
 
SEM
1973
USC FREIBURG I. BR. /D
52m21s
17.192
5
KLEIN Richard
 
SEM
1973
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
52m39s
17.094
6
ROPERS Jérôme
 
SEM
1975
ESPACE MARATHON (67)
53m14s
16.907
7
KEYLING Christophe
 
SEM
1969
ASM CREDIT MUTUEL (67)
54m17s
16.580
8
GONNIN Jacky
1
V1M
1962
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68)
54m33s
16.499
9
WOLF Luc
 
SEM
1975
ASM CREDIT MUTUEL (67)
55m45s
16.143
10
BESIN Gilles
 
SEM
1973
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
56m21s
15.972
10
BESIN Gilles
 
SEM
1973
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
56m21s
15.972
11
AUBERT Thierry
 
SEM
1971
ANA/ FCJA BISCHWILLER (67)
56m37s
15.896
12
ENGELEN Katrin
1
SEF
1976
LG BODENOWO NORD SCHWRTZ./D
56m52s
15.826
13
WETZEL Gilles
 
SEM
1975
ACV STE MARIE A M. (68)
57m08s
15.753
14
ETTER Jean-Luc
 
SEM
1965
ASM CU STRASBOURG (67)
57m15s
15.721
15
BACH Roland
1
V2M
1954
ASPTT MULHOUSE (68)
57m18s
15.707
16
GORNET Francis
 
SEM
1966
AS REMIREMONT HV (88)
57m31s
15.648
17
TSCHENN Jonathan
1
JUM
1986
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
57m58s
15.526
18
WELSCH Frédéric
 
SEM
1972
ANA/ SG LA WANTZENAU (67)
58m16s
15.446
19
CHAMPEY Laurent
 
SEM
1970
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
58m25s
15.407
20
WEBER Marc
 
SEM
1967
ANA/ SG LA WANTZENAU (67)
58m27s
15.398
20
WEBER Marc
 
SEM
1967
ANA/ SG LA WANTZENAU (67)
58m27s
15.398
21
SCHMIDLIN Denis
2
V1M
1959
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68)
58m29s
15.389
22
LEYES Claude
 
SEM
1965
ARTOLSHEIM (67)
58m33s
15.371
23
DONTENVILLE Jérôme
1
ESM
1982
TRI. SELESTAT (67)
58m47s
15.310
24
SCHWARTZ Yannick
 
SEM
1980
STRASBOURG (67)
58m59s
15.259
25
DREANNIC Yann
 
SEM
1973
SELESTAT (67)
59m12s
15.203
26
LOEFFEL Alain
3
V1M
1963
ST MAURICE (67)
59m13s
15.198
27
DIETSCH Gilbert
4
V1M
1959
GRUSSENHEIM (68)
59m15s
15.190
28
PETITGENET Jacky
5
V1M
1959
AS REMIREMONT HV (88)
59m27s
15.139
29
TOUSSAINT Jean-Claude
6
V1M
1958
ORBEY RC (68)
59m29s
15.130
30
MAUDUIT Eric
 
SEM
1966
GENERAL MOTORS (67)
59m35s
15.105
30
MAUDUIT Eric
 
SEM
1966
GENERAL MOTORS (67)
59m35s
15.105
31
PFLEIDERER Sébastien
7
V1M
1963
RC PÄDMED /D
59m40s
15.084
32
SCHWARTZ Eric
8
V1M
1964
DAMBACH LA VILLE (67)
59m42s
15.075
33
BERETTA Pierre
9
V1M
1957
AS REMIREMONT HV (88)
59m48s
15.050
34
NAIHA Mohammed
10
V1M
1957
CHATENOIS (67)
1h00m09s
14.963
35
HALTER Serge
11
V1M
1961
AS LA ROBERTSAU (67)
1h00m15s
14.938
36
DORIDANT Jean-Philippe
 
SEM
1971
COLMAR MC (68)
1h00m23s
14.905
37
BECOULET Michel
12
V1M
1957
ORBEY RC (68)
1h00m32s
14.868
38
GOEPFERT Paul
13
V1M
1958
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
1h00m49s
14.799
39
KUBLER Vincent
14
V1M
1960
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
1h01m14s
14.698
40
VILA Frédéric
 
SEM
1965
AS LA ROBERTSAU (67)
1h01m28s
14.642
40
VILA Frédéric
 
SEM
1965
AS LA ROBERTSAU (67)
1h01m28s
14.642
41
KIENAST Daniel
2
V2M
1954
METZERAL (68)
1h01m31s
14.630
42
LOCHERT Alain
 
SEM
1965
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
1h01m41s
14.591
43
UNTERSEH Marc
 
SEM
1967
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
1h01m46s
14.571
44
EHRET Marc
2
ESM
1982
HATTSTATT (68)
1h01m52s
14.547
45
BOETSCH Rémi
 
SEM
1981
RIEDISHEIM (68)
1h01m55s
14.536
46
JAEGLE Jean-Paul
3
V2M
1949
AS MUNSTER A (68)
1h02m02s
14.508
47
DUPRE Nicolas
 
SEM
1972
SC MUNSTER (68)
1h02m03s
14.504
48
KAUFFMANN Hubert
15
V1M
1963
COLMAR (68)
1h02m14s
14.462
49
MARCHAL Gilles
 
SEM
1968
ACV STE MARIE A M. (68)
1h02m14s
14.462
50
REICHENBACH Robert
4
V2M
1947
CAP DINSHEIM (67)
1h02m15s
14.458
50
REICHENBACH Robert
4
V2M
1947
CAP DINSHEIM (67)
1h02m15s
14.458
51
LEHMANN Patrick
5
V2M
1951
AS LA ROBERTSAU (67)
1h02m16s
14.454
52
CHALELAUD Vincent
 
SEM
1974
SOPRA GROUP (67)
1h02m20s
14.439
53
SCHUPP Jean
16
V1M
1961
INDIVIDUEL HORS STADE (67)
1h02m22s
14.431
54
PIERRE Claude
17
V1M
1958
ORBEY RC (68)
1h02m30s
14.400
55
HILTENBRAND Matthieu
 
SEM
1978
ASPTT MULHOUSE (68)
1h02m32s
14.392
56
SCHMITT Philippe
18
V1M
1962
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
1h02m40s
14.362
57
VOISIN Anthony
 
SEM
1970
COLMAR (68)
1h02m44s
14.346
58
KNEUBUHL-MEYER Edith
2
SEF
1969
BEVILARD /CH
1h02m54s
14.308
59
HECKLEN Nicolas
3
ESM
1982
INTERSPORT SELESTAT (67)
1h02m59s
14.289
60
WECKERLE Jean-Luc
19
V1M
1956
CAP DINSHEIM (67)
1h03m03s
14.274
60
WECKERLE Jean-Luc
19
V1M
1956
CAP DINSHEIM (67)
1h03m03s
14.274
61
ARNOLD Joseph
20
V1M
1960
CAP DINSHEIM (67)
1h03m21s
14.207
62
ROZMANOWSKI Didier
21
V1M
1961
RUSS (67)
1h03m22s
14.203
63
SCHNEIDER Erwin
6
V2M
1953
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
1h03m29s
14.177
64
STUTZMANN Dominique
 
SEM
1976
ASL PRINTZHEIM (67)
1h03m40s
14.136
65
ACKERMANN Benoît
 
SEM
1967
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
1h03m41s
14.132
66
MARTINEZ José
 
SEM
1969
CAP DINSHEIM (67)
1h03m58s
14.070
67
KOBYLT Jean-Luc
22
V1M
1957
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68)
1h03m58s
14.070
68
SIEGER Christophe
 
SEM
1968
AS LA CLAQUETTE (67)
1h04m10s
14.026
69
BLIN Serge
23
V1M
1962
HINDISHEIM (67)
1h04m13s
14.015
70
ANGST Jean-Marc
24
V1M
1960
AS LA STEIGEOISE (67)
1h04m19s
13.993
70
ANGST Jean-Marc
24
V1M
1960
AS LA STEIGEOISE (67)
1h04m19s
13.993
71
REMOND Michel
25
V1M
1961
BALTZENHEIM (68)
1h04m27s
13.964
72
MARTZLOFF Jean-Pierre
26
V1M
1958
CE SNCF (67)
1h04m29s
13.957
73
WEBER Jean-Pierre
1
V3M
1941
AS MUNSTER A (68)
1h04m31s
13.950
74
KENCK François
 
SEM
1967
OXYGENE (68)
1h04m36s
13.932
75
BASS Jean-Luc
 
SEM
1967
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
1h04m46s
13.896
76
BACHMANN Hélène
3
SEF
1969
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
1h04m53s
13.871
77
FUCHS Mathieu
27
V1M
1963
SP BENNWIHR (68)
1h04m58s
13.853
78
MURE Daniel
28
V1M
1957
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68)
1h05m00s
13.846
79
PIANETTI Dominique
29
V1M
1957
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68)
1h05m00s
13.846
80
HEINRICHER Franck
 
SEM
1973
MARCKOLSHEIM (67)
1h05m05s
13.828
80
HEINRICHER Franck
 
SEM
1973
MARCKOLSHEIM (67)
1h05m05s
13.828
81
FIOLSI Gilles
30
V1M
1955
CE SNCF (67)
1h05m11s
13.807
82
HAUSWIRTH Michel
31
V1M
1960
VC ENTZHEIM (67)
1h05m17s
13.786
83
SCHULTZ Damien
 
SEM
1977
ARTOLSHEIM (67)
1h05m19s
13.779
84
FRICKERT Mathieu
 
SEM
1968
INDIVIDUEL HORS STADE (68)
1h05m22s
13.768
85
CHENAL Pascal
32
V1M
1957
GEORGIA PACIFIC (68)
1h05m25s
13.758
86
SPEISSER Luc
33
V1M
1963
EP FESSENHEIM (68)
1h05m31s
13.737
87
UTEZA J.-Christophe
34
V1M
1963
AS LA ROBERTSAU (67)
1h05m36s
13.720
88
TOWLER Robert
7
V2M
1948
KINTZHEIM (67)
1h05m53s
13.661
89
FISCHER Ludovic
 
SEM
1971
STRASBOURG (67)
1h06m13s
13.592
90
LAURENT Eric
35
V1M
1964
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68)
1h06m18s
13.575
90
LAURENT Eric
35
V1M
1964
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68)
1h06m18s
13.575
91
KNOBLOCH Bruno
 
SEM
1969
HILSENHEIM (67)
1h06m21s
13.564
92
HECKER Bernard
8
V2M
1946
AS MUNSTER A (68)
1h06m32s
13.527
93
HENNEBERG Sylvia
4
SEF
1965
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
1h06m41s
13.497
94
KUENTZMANN Christian
36
V1M
1958
SREG MULHOUSE (68)
1h06m43s
13.490
95
LORRAIN Pascal
37
V1M
1956
INDIVIDUEL HORS STADE (67)
1h06m52s
13.460
96
WEHRLE Gilbert
38
V1M
1957
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
1h06m56s
13.446
97
DHELEMME Christophe
 
SEM
1966
ERSTEIN (67)
1h07m05s
13.416
98
SCHUBNEL Franck
 
SEM
1974
SP OBERSAASHEIM (68)
1h07m06s
13.413
99
LUDWIG Christophe
39
V1M
1963
OSTHEIM (68)
1h07m28s
13.340
100
BLESSING Walter
2
V3M
1939
FC UNTERKIRNACH /D
1h07m41s
13.297
100
BLESSING Walter
2
V3M
1939
FC UNTERKIRNACH /D
1h07m41s
13.297
101
FRIESS Serge
 
SEM
1965
ELSENHEIM (67)
1h07m44s
13.287
102
JAEG Dominique
 
SEM
1970
ROSSFELD (67)
1h07m46s
13.281
103
KEMPF Lydia
5
SEF
1969
COLMAR MC (68)
1h08m07s
13.213
104
BOUFFARD Gilles
40
V1M
1961
MARCKOLSHEIM (67)
1h08m08s
13.209
105
BLANCK Jean-Claude
9
V2M
1953
ASM CREDIT MUTUEL (67)
1h08m26s
13.151
106
FURSTOSS Raymond
41
V1M
1958
EP FESSENHEIM (68)
1h08m28s
13.145
107
SCHAEFFER Rémy
42
V1M
1957
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
1h08m34s
13.126
108
ANGST Robert
43
V1M
1958
ALBE (67)
1h08m53s
13.066
109
WILLMANN Bruno
44
V1M
1959
GM STRASBOURG (67)
1h08m57s
13.053
110
WIEDEMANN Sylvie
6
SEF
1970
AS LA ROBERTSAU (67)
1h09m05s
13.028
110
WIEDEMANN Sylvie
6
SEF
1970
AS LA ROBERTSAU (67)
1h09m05s
13.028
111
KEMPF Thierry
 
SEM
1965
COLMAR MC (68)
1h09m08s
13.018
112
ARMBRUSTER Marcel
10
V2M
1946
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
1h09m34s
12.937
113
MARBACH Dominique
45
V1M
1956
SOCOMEC BENFELD (67)
1h09m37s
12.928
114
HOHL Joël
46
V1M
1962
BENNWIHR (68)
1h09m42s
12.912
115
HAUSER Francis
47
V1M
1955
CE SNCF (67)
1h09m44s
12.906
116
RUHLMANN Stephan
 
SEM
1974
SELESTAT (67)
1h09m51s
12.885
117
EHRHARDT Eric
48
V1M
1964
COOP ALSACE (67)
1h09m55s
12.872
118
BUTTERLIN Michel
49
V1M
1961
ORBEY RC (68)
1h09m56s
12.869
119
NOWACKI Sarah
1
ESF
1983
EHA/ A CERNAY E (68)
1h10m04s
12.845
120
KOENIG Muriel
7
SEF
1975
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67)
1h10m05s
12.842
120
KOENIG Muriel
7
SEF
1975
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67)
1h10m05s
12.842
121
ROHMER Philippe
50
V1M
1964
ARTZENHEIM (68)
1h10m09s
12.830
122
DILLENSEGER François
51
V1M
1956
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
1h10m16s
12.808
123
HEITZ Hervé
52
V1M
1955
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
1h10m17s
12.805
124
JEHL Bertrand
53
V1M
1958
SUPRA OBERNAI (67)
1h10m24s
12.784
125
NAEGELY Marc
 
SEM
1966
COOP ALSACE (67)
1h10m51s
12.703
126
CULLINAN John
54
V1M
1956
WATTWILLER (68)
1h10m57s
12.685
127
VONTHRON Gérard
55
V1M
1959
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68)
1h10m59s
12.679
128
SCHULTZ Sébastien
 
SEM
1976
ARTOLSHEIM (67)
1h11m07s
12.655
129
KIBLER Denis
 
SEM
1967
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
1h11m09s
12.649
130
FRITZ Etienne
56
V1M
1958
STRASBOURG (67)
1h11m17s
12.626
130
FRITZ Etienne
56
V1M
1958
STRASBOURG (67)
1h11m17s
12.626
131
RUSCH Denis
11
V2M
1951
EP FESSENHEIM (68)
1h11m29s
12.590
132
THOMAS Eric
 
SEM
1969
ELSENHEIM (67)
1h11m46s
12.541
133
HAFFNER Bernard
57
V1M
1959
COLMAR (68)
1h11m58s
12.506
134
REIBEL Christophe
58
V1M
1962
ARTZENHEIM (68)
1h12m01s
12.497
135
SCHULTZ Denis
 
SEM
1977
RICHTOLSHEIM (67)
1h12m02s
12.494
136
WISSLER Jean-Claude
59
V1M
1960
BELFORT (90)
1h12m06s
12.483
137
JACOTOT Patrick
12
V2M
1945
BISCHOFFSHEIM (67)
1h12m17s
12.451
138
MARTIN Jacques
60
V1M
1955
CE SNCF (67)
1h12m27s
12.422
139
NIGGEL Bernadette
1
V1F
1958
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
1h12m34s
12.402
140
DIDIERJEAN Sylvain
 
SEM
1971
SC MUNSTER (68)
1h12m55s
12.343
140
DIDIERJEAN Sylvain
 
SEM
1971
SC MUNSTER (68)
1h12m55s
12.343
141
STEIN Louis
3
V3M
1942
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
1h13m01s
12.326
142
GUNTZ Guillaume
 
SEM
1969
CHATENOIS (67)
1h13m22s
12.267
143
BALL Patrick
61
V1M
1958
LILLY FRANCE (67)
1h13m31s
12.242
144
SCHWARTZ Daniel
13
V2M
1951
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
1h13m38s
12.223
145
GREIGERT Robert
14
V2M
1953
INDIVIDUEL HORS STADE (68)
1h13m42s
12.212
146
SEIGNEUR Sonia
8
SEF
1973
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
1h13m49s
12.192
147
WINTERMANTEL Christian
15
V2M
1952
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
1h13m50s
12.190
148
BRAYER Bruno
62
V1M
1959
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
1h13m53s
12.181
149
SCHELCHER Christian
63
V1M
1960
WICKERSCHWIHR (68)
1h14m00s
12.162
150
STRAUEL Jean-Paul
16
V2M
1950
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
1h14m06s
12.146
150
STRAUEL Jean-Paul
16
V2M
1950
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
1h14m06s
12.146
151
FONTAINE Alain
64
V1M
1956
GM STRASBOURG (67)
1h14m10s
12.135
152
HAMM Carole
2
V1F
1962
ACV STE MARIE A M. (68)
1h14m27s
12.089
153
BERNHARD Jean-Marc
65
V1M
1961
ASM CREDIT MUTUEL (67)
1h14m38s
12.059
154
ROOS Christiane
1
V2F
1950
AS LA ROBERTSAU (67)
1h14m40s
12.054
155
RODRIGUES José
66
V1M
1960
FORTSCHWIHR (68)
1h14m47s
12.035
156
LOPEZ Roland
4
V3M
1944
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
1h14m51s
12.024
157
FUCHS Richard
67
V1M
1961
BENNWIHR (68)
1h14m55s
12.013
158
JOLY Jean
17
V2M
1949
CE SNCF (67)
1h14m56s
12.011
159
BAUMANN Christian
68
V1M
1964
MARCKOLSHEIM (67)
1h15m04s
11.989
160
HUNGERBUHLER Philippe
69
V1M
1961
CE SNCF (67)
1h15m09s
11.976
160
HUNGERBUHLER Philippe
69
V1M
1961
CE SNCF (67)
1h15m09s
11.976
161
WEICHEL Claude
5
V3M
1935
KAYSERSBERG AS (68)
1h15m10s
11.973
162
BETTER Marcel
18
V2M
1954
GAS COLMAR (68)
1h15m12s
11.968
163
BADER Christian
70
V1M
1961
ROUFFACH (68)
1h15m14s
11.963
164
ROUSSEL Thierry
71
V1M
1961
GAS COLMAR (68)
1h15m17s
11.955
165
STEINMANN Didier
 
SEM
1974
NEUVE EGLISE (67)
1h15m22s
11.942
166
REDA Pietro
 
SEM
1968
VILLE (67)
1h15m22s
11.942
167
SCHUBNEL Pascal
 
SEM
1974
NEUVE EGLISE (67)
1h15m23s
11.939
168
METZ René
19
V2M
1946
BLAESHEIM (67)
1h15m26s
11.931
169
BISCHOFF Christian
72
V1M
1955
ROUFFACH (68)
1h15m31s
11.918
170
SPEISSER Isabelle
9
SEF
1965
EP FESSENHEIM (68)
1h15m35s
11.907
170
SPEISSER Isabelle
9
SEF
1965
EP FESSENHEIM (68)
1h15m35s
11.907
171
GARCHER François
 
SEM
1967
EBERSMUNSTER (67)
1h15m48s
11.873
172
MULLER Gérard
6
V3M
1938
AS MUNSTER A (68)
1h15m50s
11.868
173
HAAG Marie-France
3
V1F
1963
SCHERWILLER (67)
1h15m50s
11.868
174
MARBACH Thierry
73
V1M
1962
CE SNCF (67)
1h16m03s
11.834
175
THERINCA Jacqueline
4
V1F
1961
EP FESSENHEIM (68)
1h16m30s
11.765
176
DELVAL Marc
20
V2M
1949
EP FESSENHEIM (68)
1h16m32s
11.760
177
SPIEGEL Francis
21
V2M
1952
MARCKOLSHEIM (67)
1h16m34s
11.754
178
THORR Josiane
5
V1F
1961
CE SNCF (67)
1h16m53s
11.706
179
VERDUCI Armand
22
V2M
1947
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68)
1h17m10s
11.663
180
ZIMMERMANN Annie
6
V1F
1960
CE SNCF (67)
1h17m12s
11.658
180
ZIMMERMANN Annie
6
V1F
1960
CE SNCF (67)
1h17m12s
11.658
181
HUMBERT Doris
7
V1F
1962
GERSTHEIM (67)
1h17m13s
11.656
182
HUMBERT Olivier
74
V1M
1962
GERSTHEIM (67)
1h17m14s
11.653
183
DIETSCH Morand
75
V1M
1955
CE SNCF (67)
1h17m24s
11.628
184
MAURER Gilbert
23
V2M
1950
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
1h17m27s
11.620
185
STEIBEL Jean-Marie
24
V2M
1946
CE SNCF (67)
1h17m46s
11.573
186
CLAUDE Nathalie
10
SEF
1970
LILLY FRANCE (67)
1h18m10s
11.514
187
STOELTZLEN Denise
8
V1F
1960
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
1h18m18s
11.494
188
GARGOWITSCH Jean-Marie
25
V2M
1952
BINDERNHEIM (67)
1h18m21s
11.487
189
COME Marie-Nicaise
9
V1F
1956
AFCF ALSACE (67)
1h18m27s
11.472
190
BIACHE Pierre
76
V1M
1957
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
1h18m32s
11.460
190
BIACHE Pierre
76
V1M
1957
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
1h18m32s
11.460
191
ALBRECHT Patrick
77
V1M
1959
COOP ALSACE (67)
1h18m35s
11.453
192
GINGLINGER François
7
V3M
1941
EHA/ A CERNAY E (68)
1h18m43s
11.433
193
PELLETIER Patrick
26
V2M
1954
LE BONHOMME (68)
1h18m47s
11.424
194
BERTSCH Pierre
78
V1M
1959
STRASBOURG (67)
1h18m52s
11.412
195
FRANCK Fabien
 
SEM
1979
KAYSERSBERG AS (68)
1h19m03s
11.385
196
ROTH-PIROU Jean-Luc
79
V1M
1959
CAP DINSHEIM (67)
1h19m18s
11.349
197
FASSEL Jean-Marie
27
V2M
1948
AS MUNSTER A (68)
1h19m54s
11.264
198
DOUTE Christian
28
V2M
1950
CE SNCF (67)
1h20m13s
11.220
199
POIREL Jean-Luc
29
V2M
1949
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67)
1h20m13s
11.220
200
PICHARD Solange
10
V1F
1961
COLMAR (68)
1h20m48s
11.139
200
PICHARD Solange
10
V1F
1961
COLMAR (68)
1h20m48s
11.139
201
BAGY Pierre
80
V1M
1964
INDIVIDUEL HORS STADE (68)
1h20m54s
11.125
202
GOETZ Raymond
30
V2M
1950
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67)
1h20m57s
11.118
203
BOLOGNINI Eric
81
V1M
1959
WITTENHEIM (68)
1h21m08s
11.093
204
SCHULTZ Claire
11
SEF
1966
CAP DINSHEIM (67)
1h21m24s
11.057
205
FUCHS Michel
82
V1M
1958
SELESTAT (67)
1h21m40s
11.020
206
MARTIN Rosa
12
SEF
1974
SAND (67)
1h21m45s
11.009
207
MARTIN Eric
 
SEM
1973
SAND (67)
1h21m46s
11.007
208
SCHULTZ Robert
83
V1M
1955
ARTOLSHEIM (67)
1h21m48s
11.002
209
MEYER Laurent
84
V1M
1957
SAND (67)
1h21m48s
11.002
210
BIHR Raymond
8
V3M
1941
DANNEMARIE (68)
1h21m55s
10.987
210
BIHR Raymond
8
V3M
1941
DANNEMARIE (68)
1h21m55s
10.987
211
HERBE Martine
13
SEF
1968
HERRLISHEIM (67)
1h23m22s
10.796
212
KLING Bernard-Pierre
85
V1M
1959
AHUN (23)
1h23m45s
10.746
213
DUKIC Veronika
2
V2F
1953
SC MÜNSTERTAL /D
1h25m19s
10.549
214
LECHLEITER Didier
86
V1M
1963
CGF MULHOUSE (68)
1h25m39s
10.508
215
DORIDANT Gérard
9
V3M
1944
HEITEREN (68)
1h26m39s
10.387
216
ALBRECHT Maurice
87
V1M
1959
RHINAU (67)
1h26m53s
10.359
217
RAUSCHER Virginie
11
V1F
1957
CE SNCF (67)
1h27m12s
10.321
218
LEBON Myriam
14
SEF
1967
AFCF ALSACE (67)
1h27m41s
10.264
219
BERESKI Nathalie
15
SEF
1966
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
1h35m00s
9.474
220
BAUMANN Fabienne
12
V1F
1962
COLMAR (68)
1h36m30s
9.326
220
BAUMANN Fabienne
12
V1F
1962
COLMAR (68)
1h36m30s
9.326
221
RISACHER Bernard
88
V1M
1957
ENSISHEIM (68)
1h37m03s
9.274
222
SURBER Otto
1
V4M
1930
TV IHRINGEN /D
1h40m53s
8.921

David F.