www.athle.fr
Accueil
SITE OFFICIEL
de l'entente de haute alsace
19° Foulées Paul Zoelle (St Louis) 28/03/2004

Résultats détaillés ci-dessous :

Scr Nom Prénom Club Nais Cat C/Ca Temps
1 Zaidi Ferhat Asptt Mulhouse 1964 MV1 1 00:30:57
2 Hambli Yassine Asptt Mulhouse 1978 MSEN 1 00:31:01
3 Josyfyszyn David Asptt Mulhouse 1968 MSEN 2 00:31:05
4 Juillard Michel Asptt Mulhouse 1973 MSEN 3 00:31:51
5 Durupt Frédéric Cohm 1981 MSEN 4 00:31:54
6 Rannou Yves Asptt Mulhouse 1960 MV1 2 00:31:55
7 Vitali Jean-claude Asptt Mulhouse 1963 MV1 3 00:32:08
8 Brin ancel Sylvain Colmar 1973 MSEN 5 00:32:34
9 Collas Nicolas Saint-Louis Rc 1980 MSEN 6 00:32:53
10 Lecras Denis Asptt Mulhouse 1970 MSEN 7 00:32:56
11 Boehler Andreas Saint-Louis Rc 1973 MSEN 8 00:33:24
12 Buraschi André Cohm 1958 MV1 4 00:33:35
13 Moser Kurt Team Bircher 1964 MV1 5 00:33:40
14 Godelar Loic Aua 1987 MCAD 1 00:33:40
15 Baumgartner Bruno Tv Muttenz 1959 MV1 6 00:34:43
16 Sandoz Denis Asptt Mulhouse 1962 MV1 7 00:34:45
17 Fuchs Serge Saint-Louis Rc 1955 MV1 8 00:34:48
18 Curien David Cohm 1972 MSEN 9 00:34:51
19 Colombet Guillaume Gonvillars 1986 MJUN 1 00:34:53
20 Malgarini Sergio Pca 1962 MV1 9 00:34:55
21 Legrand Emmanuel Ac Huningue 1979 MSEN 10 00:34:57
22 Pierré Aurélien Pca/Esr Colmar Ac 1986 MJUN 2 00:35:00
23 Salvi Philippe Saint-Louis Rc 1969 MSEN 11 00:35:19
24 Cordasco Michele Tv Muttenz 1965 MSEN 12 00:35:21
25 Enderlin Denis Asptt Mulhouse 1961 MV1 10 00:35:24
26 Choigmard Maurice Seloncourt 1958 MV1 11 00:35:32
27 Garnier Eric Avo Valdoie 1969 MSEN 13 00:35:38
28 Doppler René Roppentzwiller 1952 MV2 1 00:35:49
29 Bach Roland Asptt Mulhouse 1954 MV2 2 00:35:51
30 Foernbacher Emmanuel Eha/Usp 1967 MSEN 14 00:35:52
31 Golder Frédéric Fcsm 1967 MSEN 15 00:35:55
32 Franck Maxime Pca/Esr Colmar Ac 1987 MCAD 2 00:36:04
33 Mahe Loïc Luxeuil Athle 70 1964 MV1 12 00:36:06
34 Muser Gabriel Pca/Esr Colmar Ac 1958 MV1 13 00:36:13
35 Martelle Christophe Asa Isl 1965 MSEN 16 00:36:14
36 Fulgoni Marc Cohm 1957 MV1 14 00:36:19
37 Bubendorf Yannick Saint-Louis Rc 1983 MESP 1 00:36:23
38 Finger Bernard Pca/Cca Rouffach 1955 MV1 15 00:36:30
39 Adler Natacha Pca/Esr Colmar Ac 1975 FSEN 1 00:36:31
40 Ziegler Fabien Kha Athle Doller 1985 MJUN 3 00:36:39
41 Perez Valeriano S/L Us Pulversheim 1965 MSEN 17 00:36:53
42 Stutz Jean-luc Rantzwiller 1964 MV1 16 00:36:55
43 Ehret Marc Hattstatt 1982 MESP 2 00:37:00
44 Cunat Daniel Asptt Mulhouse 1962 MV1 17 00:37:04
45 Jacquot Emilie Asptt Nancy 1985 FJUN 1 00:37:06
46 Faivre Eric Fc Sochaux 1962 MV1 18 00:37:08
47 Frey Maxime Pca 1988 MCAD 3 00:37:17
48 Pawly Fabrice Sg Héricourt 1967 MSEN 18 00:37:18
49 Zaugg Eric Aire Urbaine Athletisme 1965 MSEN 19 00:37:20
50 Eberhard Franck Loerrach 1964 MV1 19 00:37:22
51 Lorenz Gilles Sr Colmar 1976 MSEN 20 00:37:25
52 Schmidlin Denis Eha/Us Pulversheim 1959 MV1 20 00:37:26
53 Habran Pascale Cohm 1963 FV1 1 00:37:28
54 Tongio Emmanuel S/L Esr Colmar 1986 MJUN 4 00:37:35
55 Bernard Jean-pierre Asptt Mulhouse 1958 MV1 21 00:37:38
56 Figueiredo Antonio Delle 1961 MV1 22 00:37:39
57 Conraux Emmanuel Colmar 1968 MSEN 21 00:37:40
58 Adili Samir Saint-Louis Rc 1958 MV1 23 00:37:40
59 Cervantes Bruno Rixheim 1962 MV1 24 00:37:43
60 Bruni Claude Asptt Mulhouse 1962 MV1 25 00:37:52
61 Clichet Yves Cohm La Bressse 1960 MV1 26 00:38:02
62 Christen Marc Ac Huningue 1958 MV1 27 00:38:13
63 Johann Thierry Habsheim 1962 MV1 28 00:38:18
64 Mislin Claude Rosenau 1960 MV1 29 00:38:22
65 Bouhriz Lamri Sochaux 1970 MSEN 22 00:38:25
66 Hebding Gilles Munchhouse 1962 MV1 30 00:38:26
67 Bisel Emmanuel Saint-Louis Rc 1982 MESP 3 00:38:27
68 Alves Jossl Fcm 1961 MV1 31 00:38:31
69 Duff Frédéric Wintzenheim Ac 1977 MSEN 23 00:38:33
70 Loth Fabrice Sewen 1972 MSEN 24 00:38:39
71 Liebmann Hubert Asptt Mulhouse 1957 MV1 32 00:38:47
72 Unterseh Marc Neuf Brisach 1967 MSEN 25 00:38:48
73 Matzinger Michel Ac Hiuningue 1962 MV1 33 00:38:53
74 Le cain Olivier Pass Running 1970 MSEN 26 00:38:56
75 Vogt Barbara Straumann Running Team 1960 FV1 2 00:38:58
76 Lecury Jean pierre Saint-Louis Rc 1962 MV1 34 00:38:59
77 Comoli Daniel Cck 1949 MV2 3 00:39:00
78 Meunier Nicolas Kingersheim 1980 MSEN 27 00:39:03
79 Gosser Beno¯t Csl Neuf-Brisach 1987 MCAD 4 00:39:05
80 Tettamanz André Altkirch 1962 MV1 35 00:39:07
81 Djihanian Stéphane Wittenheim 1967 MSEN 28 00:39:29
82 Aubry Jean-pierre Colmar M-C 1956 MV1 36 00:39:36
83 Langenbronn Jean-claude Roppentzwiller 1956 MV1 37 00:39:37
84 Monrose Richard Asptt Mulhouse 1950 MV2 4 00:39:50
85 Pagura Marcel Wintzenheim 1952 MV2 5 00:39:57
86 Wirthner Stephan Tv Muttenz 1962 MV1 38 00:40:04
87 Maier Alfred Asptt Mulhouse 1944 MV3 1 00:40:07
88 Diem Jessica Tv Muttenz 1982 FESP 1 00:40:12
89 Rudin Andrea Muttenz 1978 FSEN 2 00:40:22
90 Bellicam Christophe Blotzheim 1967 MSEN 29 00:40:41
91 Chausse Eric As Douanes 68 1970 MSEN 30 00:40:45
92 Lusy Bruno Saint-Louis Neuweg Fc 1958 MV1 39 00:40:46
93 Werth Claude Saint-Louis 1965 MSEN 31 00:40:56
94 Kauffmann Hubert Colmar 1963 MV1 40 00:40:58
95 Brunner Michel Hesingue 1967 MSEN 32 00:41:05
96 Uhlen Christian Wegscheid 1964 MV1 41 00:41:08
97 Kobylt Jean-luc Eha/Vsp 1957 MV1 42 00:41:12
98 Langlo Franþois Rantzwiller 1970 MSEN 33 00:41:17
99 Verduci Franþois Usp 1954 MV2 6 00:41:18
100 Tschenn Jean-luc Csl Neuf-Brisach 1954 MV2 7 00:41:20
101 Wenger Emile Saint-Louis Rc 1953 MV2 8 00:41:26
102 Medina Jean-marc Boxing Club 1964 MV1 43 00:41:28
103 Oudhuis Adrie Hegenheim 1957 MV1 44 00:41:45
104 Butez Frédéric As Douane 68 1974 MSEN 34 00:41:47
105 Montigny Eric Saint-Louis 1969 MSEN 35 00:41:48
106 Bubendorff René Helfrantzkirch 1964 MV1 45 00:41:49
107 Wehrey Alfred Dna 1960 MV1 46 00:41:50
108 Engelvin Eric As Ribeauville Athletisme 1967 MSEN 36 00:41:53
109 Vieodlin Eric Wettolsheim 1972 MSEN 37 00:42:00
110 Weber Didier Pca/Esr Colmar Ac 1983 MESP 4 00:42:09
111 Jedrzejczak Michel Oxygene 68 1956 MV1 47 00:42:12
112 Kuentz Betty Saint-Louis Rc 1958 FV1 3 00:42:19
113 Kibler Denis Brunstatt 1967 MSEN 38 00:42:25
114 Zussa AgnÞs Saint-Louis Rc 1958 FV1 4 00:42:26
115 Bacher Joseph L?Uferverein Basel 1944 MV3 2 00:42:32
116 Spindler Dominique Saint-Louis Rc 1960 FV1 5 00:42:49
117 Elgart Jean-michel Saint-Louis 1953 MV2 9 00:42:51
118 Burget Jean As Raedersdorf 1966 MSEN 39 00:42:55
119 Munch Gérard As Raedersdorf 1954 MV2 10 00:43:03
120 Ueberschlag Beno¯t Huningue 1967 MSEN 40 00:43:06
121 Vacca Luc Habasit 1978 MSEN 41 00:43:29
122 Bindler Emmanuel Thann 1968 MSEN 42 00:43:34
123 Buetsc Daniel Illfurth 1954 MV2 11 00:43:43
124 Wawrzyniak Sphane Mot 1975 MSEN 43 00:43:44
125 Daumer Michel Tram Solea 1950 MV2 12 00:43:47
126 Rapine Pierre Ac Anjoutey 1948 MV2 13 00:43:53
127 Jacquot Dominique Huningue 1959 MV1 48 00:43:59
128 Merkle Henri Tennis Club Baldersheim 1960 MV1 49 00:44:05
129 Chau Justin Habasit 1979 MSEN 44 00:44:06
130 Andre Jean-paul Habasit 1957 MV1 50 00:44:12
131 Boehler Daniela Saint-Louis Rc 1977 FSEN 3 00:44:13
132 Morgen Christophe Neuwiller 1968 MSEN 45 00:44:26
133 Fillinger Richard Wintzfelden 1953 MV2 14 00:44:40
134 Starck Emmanuel Kembs 1975 MSEN 46 00:44:43
135 Gosser Thibaud Csl Neuf-Brisach 1986 MJUN 5 00:44:54
136 Eme Dominique Saint-Louis 1959 MV1 51 00:45:03
137 Burget Robert Magstatt-Le-Haut 1957 MV1 52 00:45:08
138 Mayer Jean-michel Guemar 1965 MSEN 47 00:45:10
139 Haberland Lucien Huningue 1955 MV1 53 00:45:17
140 Froehlich Rosalba Tv Muttenz 1965 FSEN 4 00:45:18
141 Unfer Valerio Asca Wittelsheim 1988 MCAD 5 00:45:30
142 Leclerc Julien Stade Montois 1978 MSEN 48 00:45:30
143 Nowacki Sarah Hattstatt 1983 FESP 2 00:45:36
144 Durain Daniel Ensisheim 1964 MV1 54 00:45:39
145 Studhalter Franz Oberwil 1944 MV3 3 00:46:05
146 Golbain Frédéric Ac Huningue 1952 MV2 15 00:46:21
147 Bauer Stéphane Solea Tram 1972 MSEN 49 00:46:35
148 Rossé Yves Hegenheim 1948 MV2 16 00:46:57
149 Adam Claude Illzach 1948 MV2 17 00:47:09
150 Verduci Armand Eha/Us Pulversheim 1947 MV2 18 00:47:11
151 Breysacher André Ac Huningue 1948 MV2 19 00:47:25
152 Dorizon Didier Folgenbourg 1949 MV2 20 00:47:28
153 Suter Etienne Hegenheim 1988 MCAD 6 00:47:35
154 Chaillet Pierre Ads 68 1957 MV1 55 00:47:41
155 Durain Nadine Ensisheim 1967 FSEN 5 00:47:45
156 Boillon Yannick Mulhouse 1984 MESP 5 00:47:57
157 Vogel Bernard Thann 1955 MV1 56 00:48:10
158 Gaechter Annabelle Pca Esrcac 1986 FJUN 2 00:48:11
159 Vasarhely Kornelia Saint-Louis 1978 FSEN 6 00:48:20
160 Schwaederle Anne Vieux-Ferrette 1967 FSEN 7 00:48:27
161 Arnoux Denis Hesingue 1956 MV1 57 00:48:52
162 Wilhelm Jean-pierre Saint-Louis 1970 MSEN 50 00:48:56
163 Candela Christiane Ac Illzach Kingersheim 1950 FV2 1 00:48:57
164 Hess Thierry Orschwihr 1968 MSEN 51 00:48:57
165 Loizeau NoÙl Peugeot Mulhouse 1942 MV3 4 00:49:07
166 Boesch Jean-jacques Blotzheim 1955 MV1 58 00:49:16
167 Scopelliti Salvatore Basel 1955 MV1 59 00:49:32
168 Pablo Bernard Habasit 1951 MV2 21 00:49:36
169 Giorgetto Véronique Sreg Velo 1963 FV1 6 00:49:38
170 Mueller Anita Basel 1949 FV2 2 00:49:42
171 Krafft Marc Habasit France 1963 MV1 60 00:49:51
172 Bolognini Eric Wittenheim 1959 MV1 61 00:50:00
173 Geny Claude Tc Huningue 1957 MV1 62 00:50:08
174 Boeglin Denis Vieux-Ferrette 1953 MV2 22 00:50:09
175 Merle Denis Etueffont 1954 MV2 23 00:50:14
176 Sulprizio Daniel Mulhouse 1961 MV1 63 00:50:22
177 Schwaederle Jean Vieux-Ferrette 1965 MSEN 52 00:50:32
178 Naegelen Charles Saint-Louis 1947 MV2 24 00:51:13
179 Mangin Christian A-V-O-Valdoie 1949 MV2 25 00:51:15
180 Veldt Sjors Hegenheim 1957 MV1 64 00:51:26
181 Flieg Olivier Buhl 1971 MSEN 53 00:51:43
182 Fugger Richard Lcm Rheinfelden 1950 MV2 26 00:52:00
183 Lang Franþoise Hegenheim 1962 FV1 7 00:52:07
184 Freyburger Pascal Saint-Louis 1966 MSEN 54 00:52:23
185 Kempf Franþois Ebersheim 1958 MV1 65 00:52:27
186 Kempf Nathalie Ebersheim 1965 FSEN 8 00:53:14
187 Brand Claudine Hegenheim 1960 FV1 8 00:53:35
188 Oprandi Diego Saint-Louis 1960 MV1 66 00:53:36
189 Di palma André Saint-Louis 1952 MV2 27 00:54:25
190 Bauer Jean-marie Solea Tram 1947 MV2 28 00:54:25
191 Grandjean Philippe As Douane 68 1958 MV1 67 00:54:45
192 Baffoigne Christian Pca 1944 MV3 5 00:55:14
193 De brabander Mireille Rosenau 1956 FV1 9 00:55:55
194 Uhlen Martine Wegscheid 1962 MV1 68 00:56:00
195 Naas Laurence Saint-Louis 1970 FSEN 9 00:56:47
196 Loeffler Hélène Cgf Mulhouse 1931 FV4 1 00:57:31
197 Hartman Claude Slrc 1942 MV3 6 00:57:47
198 Schaerer Gérard Amis De La Nature Stt-Louis 1946 MV2 29 00:58:08
199 Brand Marie-christine Saint-Louis 1956 FV1 10 00:58:35
200 Brand Gérard Saint-Louis 1956 MV1 69 00:58:35
201 Batt Chantal Acs Peugeot Mulhouse 1959 FV1 11 00:59:09
202 Spera Alexandre Ascp (Peugeot Mulhouse) 1968 MSEN 55 00:59:10
203 Salmon Marinette Saint-Louis Rc 1943 FV3 1 01:00:32
204 Bonnefoy Alain Lispa-Eha 1953 MV2 30 01:03:16
205 Fugger Hildegard Lcm Rheinfelden 1953 FV2 3 01:04:22
206 Broers Sam Hegenheim 1957 MV1 70 01:06:16
207 Suter Jan Hegenheim 1957 MV1 71 01:06:22
208 Baffoigne Simone Colmar 1941 FV3 2 01:07:24

David F.