www.athle.fr
Accueil
SITE OFFICIEL
de l'entente de haute alsace
5° Circuit du Belacker


Résultats de la course :

Cla.

Nom

Prénom

Temps

Cat

Club

1 GUYON Jean Luc 00:48:35 SEM TEAM ESPACE MARATHON
2 EICH Lionel 00:49:13 SEM CSLNB
3 BURRER Dominique 00:49:37 V1M EHA Cernay
4 KESSLER Arnaud 00:50:10 SEM Athlé Doller
5 MAIROT Jocelyn 00:50:31 SEM Aire urbaine
6 MICLO Daniel 00:50:39 SEM CMC
7 COLLE Fernand 00:51:16 V1M ASRHV
8 RIMELEN Michel 00:51:19 SEM SP Schweighouse
9 TOURNIER Raymond 00:51:21 V1M AUA
10 ZIEGLER Fabien 00:52:45 JUM Athlé Doller
11 LAU Francis 00:53:04 V1M CSLNB
12 THEVENOT Michel 00:53:17 SEM CIAL
13 LORRE Stéphane 00:53:34 V1M ASRHV
14 CARDONER Eric 00:53:42 SEM CMC
15 FOERNBACHER Emmanuel 00:53:45 SEM CE CLARIANT
16 GONNIN Jacky 00:53:47 V1M PCA
17 FREYBURGER Daniel 00:53:48 SEM AC Huningue
18 FREYBURGER Francis 00:53:51 V1M AC Huningue
19 MOSER Alfred 00:54:05 V1M AC Huningue
20 WEBER Patrick 00:54:12 V1M AERE ERSTEIN
21 SCHMITT Jean Marie 00:54:15 V1M MUHLBACH
22 BRIGNOLI Jerome 00:54:19 SEM ST BARTHELEMY
23 CICLET Pascal 00:54:22 SEM CE CLARIANT
24 LINET Emile 00:54:27 V1M ACCA
25 ROYER Christophe 00:54:34 SEM REMIREMONT
26 BISCHOFF Christophe 00:54:38 SEM AS CLEMESSY
27 DURAND Gérard 00:54:39 V1M ASRHV
28 FRERE Jean Noël 00:54:45 V2M CMC
29 SCHALK Thomas 00:54:54 SEM AC Huningue
30 WALTER Fabien 00:55:03 ESM ASPTT Strasbourg
31 MULLER François 00:55:23 V1M APCHM
32 EHRET Marc 00:55:32 ESM HATTSTATT
33 CHEVAL Denis 00:55:33 V1M PCA CCA Rouffach
34 LERCH Jean Philippe 00:55:36 SEM CE CLARIANT
35 BOUILLOT Sylvain 00:55:49 SEM PCA CCA Rouffach
36 MARCHAL Philippe 00:55:57 V1M ACAB
37 ALBRECHT Jean Marie 00:56:02 V1M EHA USTA
38 EHRET Fabien 00:56:03 SEM DOLLEREN
39 SUTTER Pierre Antoine 00:56:04 V1M EHA USTA
40 EHRET Joël 00:56:12 SEM EHA Cernay
41 PLANTAIN Stéphane 00:56:18 SEM EHA USTA
42 VALY Elie 00:56:20 SEM CMC
43 DURAND Julien 00:56:25 JUM SG Hericourt
44 FUCHS Pierre 00:56:26 V1M EHA USTA
45 AIMEUR Jimmy 00:56:34 SEM LUTTERBACH
46 ARNOLD Hubert 00:56:40 V1M ODEREN
47 BAZIN Nicolas 00:56:41 SEM ACAB
48 REUTENAUER Marcel 00:56:47 V2M Eichenthal
49 JENN Joseph 00:56:49 V1M SP Soppe le bas
50 BUERGER Aurélien 00:57:20 JUM EHA
51 QUARTIER Benoit 00:57:23 SEM OSENBACH
52 SCHULTZ Dominique 00:57:26 V1M CGFM
53 KIPPELEN Joël 00:57:42 SEM Athlé Doller
54 LAURENT Jean Paul 00:57:45 V3M PUTTELANGEAUX LAC
55 STENGER Denis 00:57:54 SEM RIEDISHEIM
56 UNTERSEH Marc 00:58:10 SEM CSLNB
57 GUERINONI David 00:58:16 SEM CMC
58 BOESCH Christophe 00:58:17 V1M EHA Cernay
59 SERILLON Jacques 00:58:20 SEM LISBETH SPORT
60 BESACIER Jacques 00:58:23 V1M STE EULALIE EN ROYANS
61 JAEGLE Jean Paul 00:58:39 V2M AC Munster
62 KEMPF Edmond 00:58:47 V1M SOULTZEREN
63 BOLORONUS Jean Luc 00:58:48 SEM CCA Rouffach
64 MOUGEL Norbert 00:58:53 V2M LA Bressaude
65 BRETSCH Emmanuel 00:58:54 SEM PFASTATT
66 KREITTNER Jean Luc 00:58:54 V1M CGFM
67 ZUSSY Alfred 00:58:56 V1M KRUTH
68 MOYSES Jean Marc 00:59:16 SEM Schlumberger
69 CHASSARD Daniel 00:59:17 V1M ACAB
70 KUSTER Didier 00:59:30 SEM BITSCHWILLER les Thann
71 GASSER Vincent 00:59:33 SEM DOLLEREN
72 MOUGIN Alexandre 00:59:40 SEM SAULXURES S/MOSELOTTE
73 PARENT Jerome 01:00:08 SEM ISSIGEAC
74 HAEGELE Lucien 01:00:13 V2M ACCA
75 FEST Bernard 01:00:18 V1M AC Huningue
76 HERRMANN Daniel 01:00:20 V1M ACIK
77 RESENDE Joachim 01:00:25 V1M SG Hericourt
78 LESSER Eric 01:00:31 SEM CMC
79 BECCIA Dominique 01:00:32 SEM REGUISHEIM
80 GOERIG Xavier 01:00:39 JUM WALHEIM
81 CHRAPA Frédéric 01:00:45 SEM EHA USPA
82 ERASUN Isidore 01:00:46 V1M SP Sewen
83 FABY Hervé 01:00:47 V1M GERARDMER
84 BEHRA Cédric 01:00:54 ESM AC Rimbach
85 LAUER Claude 01:01:03 SEM AN Munster VTT
86 SCHWEBEL Jacques 01:01:12 V1M SAINT AMARIN
87 BITTNER Claude 01:01:26 V2M ASG
88 SPILLEBOUT Philippe 01:01:39 V2M ST MAURICE
89 MAGNY Gilles 01:01:40 V1M ACCAB
90 BEHRA Vincent 01:01:43 SEM RIMBACH
91 BINDLER François 01:01:46 V1M Athlé Doller
92 PENCRECH Claude 01:01:52 V1M ASRHV
93 PEVERELLI Jean Louis 01:01:57 V1M ST AMARIN
94 LAURENT Jean Luc 01:02:05 V1M ACCA
95 KAUFFMANN Hubert 01:02:15 V1M Pass Running
96 COULET Michel 01:02:16 V2M Pass Running
97 UHLEN Christian 01:02:17 V1M WEGSCHEID
98 WEBER Jean Pierre 01:02:22 V3M AS Munster
99 WOLFF Gérard 01:02:24 V2M Pass Running
100 SCHIRRER Alain 01:02:32 SEM MARATHON NSC
101 VERNOT DESROCHES Eric 01:02:38 V1M CE CLARIANT
102 MONNIER Edouard 01:02:42 V3M AC Anjoutey
103 KUBLER Pascal 01:02:46 V1M SEWEN
104 SCHOLLY Françoise 01:02:49 V1F EHA Pulversheim
105 SHOPP Patrick 01:03:04 V1M ECKBOLSHEIM
106 RISSER Jean Dominique 01:03:05 V1M ST ETIENNE LES REMIREMONT
107 MUTTERER Didier 01:03:10 SEM HELFRANTZKIRCH
108 KESSLER Thierry 01:03:19 V1M EHA Cernay
109 BERTRAND Jacky 01:03:36 V2M Pass Running
110 MILLION Noël 01:03:38 SEM BOURBACH LE BAS
111 MARLIER Gilles 01:03:40 V1M ESSERT
112 BLIN Serge 01:03:43 V1M Port autonome
113 BACHMANN Hélène 01:03:44 SEF ACCA
114 WILHELM Patrick 01:03:54 V2M DOMMARTIN
115 PICARD Claude 01:03:54 V1M MITZACH
116 SPENLE Andre 01:03:55 V1M MUNSTER
117 CECCON Pascal 01:03:59 V1M COURCHATON
118 HENNEBERG Sylvia 01:04:00 SEF CSLNB
119 DAHMS Christian 01:04:06 V1M COLMAR
120 BELLER André 01:04:10 V2M ASPTT Strasbourg
121 BOURQUARDE Joël 01:04:16 V1M AC Anjoutey
122 GEORGEL Pascal 01:04:22 V1M GERARDMER
123 KUBICKI Jean Luc 01:04:27 V1M Mac Dermid
124 BALTHAZARD Gilles 01:04:28 V1M Orbey RC
125 ZIMMERMANN Eric 01:04:34 V1M PCA AC Raedersheim
126 DURKIN Jean 01:04:40 SEM HESINGUE
127 ZENTNER Francis 01:04:46 V2M CSLNB
128 ROSSAT Roger 01:04:47 V2M VELLESCOT
129 PEVERELLI Yves 01:04:49 SEM WILLER SUR THUR
130 PETER Martin 01:04:52 V1M AC Huningue
131 ROSENBLATT Christian 01:05:02 V1M Athlé Doller
132 RINGENBACH Alain 01:05:02 V1M SP Sewen
133 SCHMITT Roland 01:05:03 V1M Krichberg
134 HIRTZ Bernard 01:05:12 V1M ASC HAGER
135 FURSTOSS Raymond 01:05:14 V1M EP Fessenheim
136 CONRAD Michel 01:05:22 V2M CSLNB
137 RICHARD Frédéric 01:05:27 SEM WILLER SUR THUR
138 FLUHR Eric 01:05:29 V1M SP Sewen
139 KOBYLT Jean Luc 01:05:43 V1M EHA USP
140 VERMOT DESROCHES Emmanuel 01:05:52 SEM KINGERSHEIM
141 CORBAT Patrick 01:05:54 V1M VENDLINCOURT
142 DISS Christophe 01:05:57 V1M Pass Running
143 MARTINS Alcide 01:06:08 SEM CE CLARIANT
144 MAVEAU Claude 01:06:16 V2M AUA Belfort
145 SCHEUBEL Jean Marie 01:06:21 V1M SEWEN
146 HAAN Jean Alain 01:06:28 V1M EHA USTA
147 PAYEN Evelyne 01:06:32 V1F EHA USTA
148 CHARBERET Bernard 01:06:34 V2M BELFORT
149 REICH Hans 01:06:35 V3M TV IHRINGEN
150 MERLI Robert 01:06:49 V1M CERNAY
151 KOHLER Claire 01:06:54 V1F EHA USTA
152 BOHL Yves 01:06:56 V1M EHA USTA
153 RUHLMANN Maurice 01:07:21 V2M CMC
154 ROESS Jean 01:07:38 V2M Pass Running
155 BLESING Walter 01:07:44 V3M FC Unterkirchnach
156 REGITZ Erika 01:07:46 V2F TV Denzlingen
157 LEIFFLEN Marc 01:07:48 V1M BELFORT
158 AUER Sébastien 01:08:00 JUM BITSCHWILLER les Thann
159 MILSECK Philippe 01:08:09 V1M KINGERSHEIM
160 CROSARA Marcel 01:08:10 V1M MULHOUSE
161 CULLEINAN John 01:08:12 V1M WATTWILLER
162 FURTER Jean Louis 01:08:13 V1M Athlé Doller
163 BOMBERGER Gilbert 01:08:17 V2M WINTZENHEIM
164 GUYOT Michel 01:08:24 V4M ACAB
165 BUTTERLIN Michel 01:08:29 V1M Orbey RC
166 PIERREL Denis 01:08:30 V1M COHM
167 EHRET Anne 01:08:32 V1F EHA Cernay
168 FARGETTON Jacques 01:08:35 V2M CSLNB
169 DIETSCH Serge 01:08:50 V1M HORBOURG WIHR
170 MIDOT Daniel 01:08:53 SEM BAVANS
171 LE CORRE Denis 01:09:00 V1M Pass Running
172 DAUMER Michel 01:09:01 V2M Soléa
173 KLINGEN Aloyse 01:09:02 V3M AC Boulay
174 STEIBEL Jean Marie 01:09:03 V2M ACCA
175 GOETZ Marcel 01:09:04 V3M AC Huningue
176 FLEURENCE Valérie 01:09:04 SEF BERGHEIM
177 MEHL Pascal 01:09:05 ESM PCA CCA Rouffach
178 JOST Claude 01:09:10 SEM STRASBOURG
179 INTILIA Patrick 01:09:37 V1M 0
180 KESSLER Jérome 01:09:46 JUM RIMBACH
181 RUFFIO Christophe 01:09:58 SEM COM
182 KILLIAN Marc 01:10:04 V1M LUEMSCHWILLER
183 GEBEL Endes 01:10:05 SEM ETEIMBES
184 KAMMERER Martial 01:10:07 SEM Athlé Doller
185 SPENLE Guy 01:10:12 V2M COLMAR
186 ROUAULT Françoise 01:10:14 V2F Pass Running
187 TSCHIRHART Pascale 01:10:30 SEF CSLNB
188 BRUCKERT Martine 01:10:34 V1F EHA USTA
189 SCHOLLY Jean Luc 01:10:35 V2M EHA Pulversheim
190 BAUER Stéphane 01:10:36 SEM Soléa
191 WAWRZYNIAK Stéphane 01:10:37 SEM Mulhouse Thiathlon
192 GOLBAIN Frédéric 01:10:42 V2M AC Huningue
193 NARTEY Nathalie 01:10:56 SEF COURCHATON
194 NOWACKI Sarah 01:11:03 ESF HATTSTATT
195 BURCKLEN Louis 01:11:10 V2M CCA Rouffach
196 HALLER Marie Helène 01:11:11 SEF STORCKENSOHN
197 PHILIPPOT Jean Claude 01:11:24 V2M AC Anjoutey
198 DIDIERLAURENT Raymonde 01:11:34 V2F COHM
199 BUFFLER Marie Jo 01:11:55 V2F CGFM
200 LAURENT Eric 01:11:55 SEM CSLNB
201 BUFFLER Gérard 01:12:00 V2M CGFM
202 MULLER Philippe 01:12:02 V2M ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
203 MULLER Sabine 01:12:15 SEF COLMAR
204 HUND Jean Philippe 01:12:17 V1M HESINGUE
205 BOLOGNINI Eric 01:12:18 V1M WITTENHEIM
206 DODELER Emile 01:12:23 V2M SAULNY
207 TSCHAN Sandra 01:12:28 SEF ISSIGEAC
208 DIBY Guy 01:12:32 SEM Spiridon Club
209 NIGGEL Bernadette 01:12:39 V1F CSLNB
210 DURANTE Nino 01:13:03 V4M CGFM
211 ALBRECHT Nadine 01:13:07 V1F EHA USTA
212 BADER Christian 01:13:28 V1M ROUFFACH
213 NIGGEL Eric 01:13:34 V1M CSLNB
214 EHRET Pierre 01:13:44 V3M EHA Cernay
215 BEHRA Benoit 01:13:46 SEM AC Rimbach
216 MULLER Gérard 01:13:55 V3M AS Munster
217 HEISSLER Jean François 01:14:12 SEM CERNAY
218 WEISS Raymond 01:14:15 V1M MULHOUSE
219 LAHARE Christian 01:14:30 V1M WITTELSHEIM
220 LEROUX Alain 01:14:44 V2M CSM Soultz
221 LENTSCH Jean Paul 01:14:48 V2M ACCA
222 ROLLAT Aline 01:14:49 SEF CGFM
223 BREYSACHER André 01:15:31 V2M AC Huningue
224 STEIN Marie Hélène 01:15:35 V2F MULHOUSE
225 QUIN Daniel 01:16:00 V2M Pass Running
226 DELUNSCH Serge 01:16:03 V1M MORSCHWILLER LE BAS
227 FLIEG Olivier 01:16:10 SEM BUHL
228 LOIZEAU Noël 01:16:21 V3M ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
229 MULLER Bernard 01:16:26 V1M MULHOUSE
230 HAAG Jean Marie 01:16:30 V1M ACCA
231 RAUBER Thierry 01:16:31 V1M WITTELSHEIM
232 BERTHAUD Muriel 01:16:34 V1F SCS natation
233 KREITTNER Christine 01:16:59 V1F WITTELSHEIM
234 GINDRE François 01:18:39 V1M ZILLISHEIM
235 HENNER Goerges 01:19:32 V1M STEINBRUNN LE BAS
236 KUBICKI Isabelle 01:19:42 SEF ODEREN
237 EHRET Antoine 01:19:45 V2M Club Vosgien Masevaux
238 STEEG Daniel 01:20:06 V2M MORSCHWILLER LE BAS
239 HEITZ Jean Marie 01:20:12 V2M COM
240 ZISS Jean Marie 01:20:27 V3M CSLNB
241 BAEHREL Daniel 01:20:30 V2M HECKEN
242 HAAG Marie France 01:21:00 V1F SCHERWILLER
243 MEIER Dominique 01:21:21 V1M Rohan AC
244 MAMBRE Jean Luc 01:21:42 V2M KINGERSHEIM
245 STOECKLIN Hubert 01:21:58 V3M COHM
246 KUBLER Jean Jacques 01:22:21 SEM ST AMARIN
247 SPEYBROEK Aline 01:22:26 V2F ZILLISHEIM
248 SPEYBROEK Jean Michel 01:22:27 V2M ACIK
249 PALAIS Pascal 01:22:40 V1M RIMBACH
250 DELVAL Bernard 01:22:56 V2M MONTBELIARD
251 SULPRIMIO Daniel 01:23:07 V1M ASC PEUGEOT
252 BELLENEY Christine 01:23:20 SEF BART
253 SPILLEBOUT Christyne 01:24:18 V1F ST MAURICE
254 ZEISSER Cynthia 01:24:34 SEF COM
255 RISANCHER Bernard 01:24:34 V1M ENSISHEIM
256 SCHNEIDER Loic 01:25:17 ESM LANDSER
257 SCHNEIDER Patrick 01:25:17 V1M ac huningue
258 RUFFIO Estelle 01:26:14 SEF COM
259 RAUBER Caroline 01:26:16 V1F WITTELSHEIM
260 KESSLER Christine 01:26:52 V1F Athlé Doller
261 WYPYCH Michel 01:27:44 V3M BOURGHEIM
262 SPENLINHAUER Eric 01:28:46 V1M MORSCHWILLER LE BAS
263 ROYER Jacques 01:29:01 V3M COHM
264 MULLER Martine 01:30:06 V1F WATTWILLER
265 LIMBERGER Françoise 01:30:09 V1F MULHOUSE
266 HENNER Rachel 01:31:44 V1F STEINBRUNN LE BAS
267 SCHWEBEL Maria 01:34:26 V2F SAINT AMARIN
268 BATT Chantal 01:35:16 V1F Peugeot Mulhouse
269 TOROK Caroline 01:38:29 SEF Pass Running
270 BONNEFOY Alain 01:38:46 V2M EHA USTA
271 HUG Marthe 01:41:13 V3F OXYGENE 68
272 SURBER Otto 01:41:35 V4M TV IHRINGEN
273 THIEBAUT Sylvie 01:48:34 V1F CSLNB

David F.