www.athle.fr
Accueil
SITE OFFICIEL
de l'entente de haute alsace
La Brisachienne 02/07/2004

Résultat de la Brisachienne (10km)

Place
Nom Prénom
Place dans la catégorie
Catégorie
Naissance
Club
Temps
Vitesse (km/h)
Pts T.D.V.
1
FREI Max
 
SEM
1977
USC FREIBURG I. BR. /D
31m56s
18.789
9 0.43
2
KECHAD Nouredine
 
SEM
1972
BCS-BFA / SP 69951 /FFA
32m35s
18.414
7 0.86
3
KHALFOUN Messaoud
 
SEM
1971
EHA/ A CERNAY E (68)
32m53s
18.246
7 1.29
4
OUDJANI Karim
 
SEM
1972
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
32m58s
18.200
7 1.73
5
FERRAZ-BAPTISTA Joaquim
 
SEM
1965
ASPTT MULHOUSE (68)
33m20s
18.000
7 2.16
6
BRUNNER Fabien
 
SEM
1980
AC ILLZACH KINGERSHEIM (68)
33m43s
17.795
7 2.59
7
SCHMITT Rémi
1
V1M
1962
COLMAR MC (68)
34m55s
17.184
6 3.03
8
WENDORFF Florian
2
V1M
1964
USC FREIBURG I. BR. /D
34m59s
17.151
6 3.46
9
BRONNER Wolfgang
3
V1M
1956
LG SULZBURG-LAUFEN /D
35m23s
16.957
6 3.89
10
FREIS Francis
4
V1M
1962
ASC STRASBOURG (67)
35m23s
16.957
6 4.32
10
FREIS Francis
4
V1M
1962
ASC STRASBOURG (67)
35m23s
16.957
6 4.32
11
WIDMANN Wolfgang
5
V1M
1957
LG SULZBURG-LAUFEN /D
35m24s
16.949
6 4.76
12
TAVERNA Christian
 
SEM
1968
NITTING (57)
35m34s
16.870
6 5.19
13
RASCHKE Roland
6
V1M
1960
AKAVITA RUNNERS /D
35m51s
16.736
6 5.62
14
KERN Albrecht
 
SEM
1969
SV WALDKIRCH /D
36m24s
16.484
5 6.06
15
ADAM Laurent
 
SEM
1969
STRASBOURG (67)
36m29s
16.446
5 6.49
16
BESIN Gilles
 
SEM
1973
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
36m32s
16.423
5 6.92
17
NIPEN Thomas
1
ESM
1984
TYRVING /N
36m42s
16.349
5 7.35
18
KELLER Maxime
1
CAM
1988
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68)
37m02s
16.202
5 7.79
19
LEYES Claude
 
SEM
1965
TEAM STEY MOTO (67)
37m11s
16.136
5 8.22
20
KISCHLAT Holger
 
SEM
1968
WOLFGANTZEN (68)
37m14s
16.115
5 8.65
20
KISCHLAT Holger
 
SEM
1968
WOLFGANTZEN (68)
37m14s
16.115
5 8.65
21
NUSS Christian
 
SEM
1975
GEISPOLSHEIM (67)
37m36s
15.957
5 9.09
22
FUCHS Pierre
7
V1M
1955
EHA/ US THANN A (68)
37m37s
15.950
5 9.52
23
SUTTER Thierry
 
SEM
1971
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
37m37s
15.950
5 9.95
24
KENK Rainer
 
SEM
1966
TV PFAFFENWEILER /D
37m42s
15.915
5 10.38
25
SCHIRCK Damien
1
JUM
1985
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68)
37m44s
15.901
5 10.82
26
BAUER Philippe
 
SEM
1974
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68)
37m54s
15.831
5 11.25
27
DE LUCA Patrick
 
SEM
1967
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68)
37m59s
15.796
5 11.68
28
ACKERMANN Benoît
 
SEM
1967
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
38m10s
15.721
12.12
29
FRANTZ Simon
 
SEM
1968
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
38m15s
15.686
12.55
30
HIHN Bruno
 
SEM
1981
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
38m16s
15.679
12.98
30
HIHN Bruno
 
SEM
1981
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
38m16s
15.679
12.98
31
LABIDE Olivier
 
SEM
1973
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68)
38m29s
15.591
13.41
32
GOY Gérard
2
CAM
1988
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
38m29s
15.591
4 13.85
33
MACCARI Michel
 
SEM
1981
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
38m30s
15.584
14.28
34
HOCH Georg
1
V2M
1954
SV WALDKIRCH /D
38m52s
15.437
4 14.71
35
FIOLSI Gilles
8
V1M
1955
OBERENTZEN (68)
38m55s
15.418
4 15.15
36
BOEVEN Jörg
 
SEM
1972
FT FREIBURG /D
38m56s
15.411
15.58
37
ROCHEFORT Bruno
 
SEM
1967
PASS RUNNING
38m56s
15.411
16.01
38
UNTERSEH Marc
 
SEM
1967
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
39m05s
15.352
16.45
39
HOFERT Henri
1
V3M
1944
ORBEY RC (68)
39m16s
15.280
4 16.88
40
DURR Frédéric
 
SEM
1977
WINTZENHEIM AC (68)
39m29s
15.196
17.31
40
DURR Frédéric
 
SEM
1977
WINTZENHEIM AC (68)
39m29s
15.196
17.31
41
KIRCHER Gerson
 
SEM
1970
LFV SCHUTTERWALD /D
39m30s
15.190
17.74
42
CERVANTES Bruno
9
V1M
1962
COLMAR (68)
39m30s
15.190
4 18.18
43
LE DROGO Sylvain
2
ESM
1983
152° R.I. COLMAR (68)
39m35s
15.158
18.61
44
DONTENVILL Denis
10
V1M
1956
ASC STRASBOURG (67)
39m36s
15.152
4 19.04
45
MARTINEZ José
11
V1M
1962
EP FESSENHEIM (68)
39m37s
15.145
4 19.48
46
SCHNEIDER Wolfgang
12
V1M
1955
FREIBURGER FC /D
39m37s
15.145
4 19.91
47
BARET Marc
13
V1M
1964
PASS RUNNING
39m38s
15.139
4 20.34
48
SCHREIBER Therese
1
V1F
1957
LC USTER /CH
39m39s
15.132
7 20.77
49
BELLICAM Christophe
 
SEM
1967
BLOTZHEIM (68)
39m41s
15.120
21.21
50
COURDIER Gaylord
2
JUM
1986
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
39m51s
15.056
21.64
50
COURDIER Gaylord
2
JUM
1986
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
39m51s
15.056
21.64
51
GALL Jean-Marie
14
V1M
1960
CHATENOIS (67)
39m52s
15.050
4 22.07
52
KREBS Alain
 
SEM
1968
CHATENOIS (67)
39m56s
15.025
22.51
53
SCHUPP Jean
15
V1M
1961
CHATENOIS (67)
39m58s
15.013
4 22.94
54
HAAG Jean-Marie
16
V1M
1962
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
40m09s
14.944
23.37
55
LAMY Pierre
17
V1M
1962
COLMAR MC (68)
40m14s
14.913
23.80
56
FRICKER Henri
18
V1M
1956
EP FESSENHEIM (68)
40m18s
14.888
24.24
57
GROSS Gilbert
2
V2M
1950
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68)
40m19s
14.882
24.67
58
VIOLIN Eric
 
SEM
1972
WETTOLSHEIM (68)
40m20s
14.876
25.10
59
WEISSENBACH Jean-Jacques
19
V1M
1962
POLICE NATIONALE (68)
40m26s
14.839
25.54
60
KUNTZMANN Christian
20
V1M
1958
WETTOLSHEIM (68)
40m31s
14.809
25.97
60
KUNTZMANN Christian
20
V1M
1958
WETTOLSHEIM (68)
40m31s
14.809
25.97
61
MAIER Alfred
2
V3M
1944
ASPTT MULHOUSE (68)
40m32s
14.803
26.40
62
RANZATO Christian
 
SEM
1973
EP FESSENHEIM (68)
40m32s
14.803
26.83
63
DREHER Thomas
21
V1M
1961
TT FREIBURG I. BR. /D
40m33s
14.797
27.27
64
SCHMITT Philippe
22
V1M
1962
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
40m36s
14.778
27.70
65
KLIEBER Serge
3
V2M
1953
OXYGENE (68)
40m42s
14.742
28.13
66
WEBER Jean-Pierre
3
V3M
1941
AS MUNSTER A (68)
40m47s
14.712
28.57
67
BRENDEL Laurent
3
JUM
1985
AMMERSCHWIHR (68)
40m48s
14.706
29.00
68
JERNASZ Alexandre
 
SEM
1974
ASC STRASBOURG (67)
40m49s
14.700
29.43
69
MURE Daniel
23
V1M
1957
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68)
40m52s
14.682
29.87
70
ZIMMERMANN Eric
24
V1M
1961
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68)
40m52s
14.682
30.30
70
ZIMMERMANN Eric
24
V1M
1961
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68)
40m52s
14.682
30.30
71
HEIDEIER Aimé
 
SEM
1966
SCHERWILLER (67)
40m54s
14.670
30.73
72
MULLER Luc
3
CAM
1988
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
40m55s
14.664
31.16
73
BURGERT Fabian
25
V1M
1956
SC MÜNSTERTAL /D
40m58s
14.646
31.60
74
ZENGER Urs
26
V1M
1958
LC USTER /CH
40m58s
14.646
32.03
75
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
 
SEM
1973
NEUF BRISACH (68)
41m02s
14.622
32.46
76
CAMPITELLI Serge
27
V1M
1961
PASS RUNNING
41m06s
14.599
32.90
77
DISS Christophe
28
V1M
1963
SOLEA MULHOUSE (68)
41m13s
14.557
33.33
78
ECK Christian
29
V1M
1961
MUTTERSHOLTZ (67)
41m14s
14.551
33.76
79
LUDWIG Christophe
30
V1M
1963
OSTHEIM (68)
41m22s
14.504
34.19
80
TECHER Max
31
V1M
1962
EP FESSENHEIM (68)
41m31s
14.452
34.63
80
TECHER Max
31
V1M
1962
EP FESSENHEIM (68)
41m31s
14.452
34.63
81
IMGRABEN Monika
2
V1F
1959
TV MÜLLHEIM /D
41m49s
14.348
6 35.06
82
MUTTERER Didier
 
SEM
1965
HELFRANTZKIRCH (68)
41m50s
14.343
35.49
83
ROHR Philippe
 
SEM
1968
RUELISHEIM (68)
41m58s
14.297
35.93
84
RUSCH Mathieu
 
SEM
1977
EP FESSENHEIM (68)
41m58s
14.297
36.36
85
SPINNER Rémy
32
V1M
1960
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68)
41m59s
14.291
36.79
86
NAVARRO Nicolas
3
ESM
1984
FC ESCHAU (67)
42m03s
14.269
37.22
87
NIPEN Jorgen Mathias
4
CAM
1989
TYRVING /N
42m08s
14.241
37.66
88
DREHER Daniela
1
SEF
1977
LFV SCHUTTERWALD /D
42m11s
14.224
6 38.09
89
DÖRING Felix
4
ESM
1982
FC RIMSINGEN /D
42m16s
14.196
38.52
90
HAUSER Eckart
 
SEM
1965
BREISACH AM RHEIN /D
42m25s
14.145
38.96
90
HAUSER Eckart
 
SEM
1965
BREISACH AM RHEIN /D
42m25s
14.145
38.96
91
SCHNEIDER Fabrice
 
SEM
1967
COLMAR MC (68)
42m41s
14.057
39.39
92
MOUNIE Manuel
 
SEM
1980
GINESTAS (11)
42m42s
14.052
39.82
93
GEBER Eric
33
V1M
1963
SIVOM HARDT NORD (68)
42m44s
14.041
40.25
94
HAFFNER Bernard
34
V1M
1959
COLMAR (68)
42m47s
14.024
40.69
95
BRAYE François
35
V1M
1960
MASEVAUX (68)
42m52s
13.997
41.12
96
SCHWOOB Alexandre
4
V2M
1950
OXYGENE (68)
42m54s
13.986
41.55
97
FRECHARD Philippe
36
V1M
1957
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68)
42m58s
13.964
41.99
98
KAMIERZAC Guy
37
V1M
1962
FC UNGERSHEIM (68)
43m02s
13.943
42.42
99
MARTISCHANG Francis
38
V1M
1957
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68)
43m04s
13.932
42.85
100
MARTINS Félisberto
39
V1M
1963
EP FESSENHEIM (68)
43m06s
13.921
43.29
100
MARTINS Félisberto
39
V1M
1963
EP FESSENHEIM (68)
43m06s
13.921
43.29
101
FRITZ Etienne
40
V1M
1958
STRASBOURG (67)
43m07s
13.916
43.72
102
VERHAEGHE Hugues
 
SEM
1966
COLMAR (68)
43m08s
13.910
44.15
103
FÖGELE Dieter
41
V1M
1959
MV SCHLATT /D
43m12s
13.889
44.58
104
LOOCK Christian
 
SEM
1966
GUNDELFINGEN /D
43m19s
13.851
45.02
105
D'HARLINGUE Olivier
 
SEM
1973
HUSSEREN LES CHATEAUX (68)
43m20s
13.846
45.45
106
KNÖPFLER Günter
 
SEM
1969
SV WASENWEILER /D
43m20s
13.846
45.88
107
SCHAEFFER Rémy
42
V1M
1957
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
43m22s
13.836
46.32
108
BAUER Stéphane
 
SEM
1972
PASS RUNNING
43m25s
13.820
46.75
109
MONNI Jean-Pierre
43
V1M
1955
EP FESSENHEIM (68)
43m29s
13.798
47.18
110
DIAZ Juan
44
V1M
1964
COLMAR (68)
43m34s
13.772
47.61
110
DIAZ Juan
44
V1M
1964
COLMAR (68)
43m34s
13.772
47.61
111
KAUFFMANN Pierre
4
V3M
1943
FESSENHEIM (68)
43m34s
13.772
48.05
112
STEIBEL Jean-Marie
5
V2M
1946
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
43m39s
13.746
48.48
113
HITZ Heiko
 
SEM
1966
TV BREISACH /D
43m43s
13.725
48.91
114
NIPEN Olav
6
V2M
1954
TYRVING /N
43m45s
13.714
49.35
115
HORNISCHER Ferdinand
45
V1M
1962
AS LIEBHERR COLMAR (68)
43m46s
13.709
49.78
116
UNTERFINGER Jean-Louis
7
V2M
1954
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
43m59s
13.642
50.21
117
MARBACH Thierry
46
V1M
1962
WINTZENHEIM (68)
44m05s
13.611
50.64
118
ROBERT Olivier
47
V1M
1964
TEAM STEY MOTO (67)
44m12s
13.575
51.08
119
SPIESER Jean-Paul
48
V1M
1963
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
44m19s
13.539
51.51
120
BASS Jean-Luc
 
SEM
1967
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
44m30s
13.483
51.94
120
BASS Jean-Luc
 
SEM
1967
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
44m30s
13.483
51.94
121
LÜTTMANN Ulrich
49
V1M
1958
TV IHRINGEN /D
44m38s
13.443
52.38
122
RUSCH Denis
8
V2M
1951
EP FESSENHEIM (68)
44m40s
13.433
52.81
123
DÖLKEN Axel
 
SEM
1965
TV IHRINGEN /D
44m44s
13.413
53.24
124
JOLY Jean
9
V2M
1949
ASC COLMAR (68)
44m44s
13.413
53.67
125
COURDIER Philippe
50
V1M
1957
VOGELGRUN (68)
44m46s
13.403
54.11
126
DAUMER Michel
10
V2M
1950
PASS RUNNING
44m47s
13.398
54.54
127
STRAUEL Jean-Paul
11
V2M
1950
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
44m50s
13.383
54.97
128
GEIGER Anita
1
V2F
1953
SC MÜNSTERTAL /D
44m51s
13.378
5 55.41
129
SCHULTZ Frédéric
 
SEM
1970
OTTROTT (67)
44m52s
13.373
55.84
130
PFISTER Richard
 
SEM
1970
OBERNAI (67)
44m59s
13.338
56.27
130
PFISTER Richard
 
SEM
1970
OBERNAI (67)
44m59s
13.338
56.27
131
VONTHRON Gérard
51
V1M
1959
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68)
45m04s
13.314
56.71
132
PIERRE Kurt
12
V2M
1954
RSV BREISACH /D
45m06s
13.304
57.14
133
WEICHEL Claude
5
V3M
1935
KAYSERSBERG AS (68)
45m08s
13.294
57.57
134
GREIGERT Robert
13
V2M
1953
PASS RUNNING
45m09s
13.289
58.00
135
CAILLE Jean-Yves
14
V2M
1949
BISCHWIHR (68)
45m10s
13.284
58.44
136
WINDHOLTZ Cécile
1
JUF
1986
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
45m11s
13.279
5 58.87
137
LAUX Heinz-Jürgen
15
V2M
1945
RIG FREIBURG /D
45m21s
13.230
59.30
138
DURAIN Daniel
52
V1M
1964
ENSISHEIM (68)
45m27s
13.201
59.74
139
BETTER Marcel
16
V2M
1954
GAS COLMAR (68)
45m27s
13.201
60.17
140
SCHUNCK Matthieu
 
SEM
1975
DORNACH (68)
45m31s
13.182
60.60
140
SCHUNCK Matthieu
 
SEM
1975
DORNACH (68)
45m31s
13.182
60.60
141
SCHRECK Juliane
1
ESF
1984
FREIBURG /D
45m34s
13.168
5 61.03
142
BISCHOFF Christian
53
V1M
1955
ROUFFACH (68)
45m58s
13.053
61.47
143
GRIMSKE Siegfried
54
V1M
1960
BREISACH AM RHEIN /D
45m58s
13.053
61.90
144
SPEISSER Isabelle
2
SEF
1965
EP FESSENHEIM (68)
46m10s
12.996
62.33
145
SCHELCHER Christian
55
V1M
1960
WICKERSCHWIHR (68)
46m11s
12.992
62.77
146
ORTLER Udo
 
SEM
1972
RSV BREISACH /D
46m29s
12.908
63.20
147
SCHILLINGER Helmut
56
V1M
1963
UMKIRCHEN /D
46m32s
12.894
63.63
148
YURYTKO Jürgen
6
V3M
1941
MÜLLHEIM /D
46m47s
12.825
64.06
149
REICHEL Mike
 
SEM
1980
VOLGELSHEIM (68)
46m48s
12.821
64.50
150
RANZATO Michel
 
SEM
1969
EP FESSENHEIM (68)
46m49s
12.816
64.93
150
RANZATO Michel
 
SEM
1969
EP FESSENHEIM (68)
46m49s
12.816
64.93
151
BEN EL KEBIR Hafid
5
CAM
1987
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
47m02s
12.757
65.36
152
GMEINDER Théo
57
V1M
1957
CNPE FESSENHEIM (68)
47m04s
12.748
65.80
153
STOELTZLEN Denise
3
V1F
1960
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
47m06s
12.739
4 66.23
154
HENRICH Andreas Paul
58
V1M
1964
TV BREISACH /D
47m07s
12.734
66.66
155
ROUSSEL Thierry
59
V1M
1961
GAS COLMAR (68)
47m28s
12.640
67.09
156
ENGELVIN Eric
 
SEM
1967
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68)
47m32s
12.623
67.53
157
VIAUD Stéphane
 
SEM
1966
WINTZENHEIM (68)
47m40s
12.587
67.96
158
ZIMMERMANN Anne
4
V1F
1960
TOURNESOL (67)
47m44s
12.570
4 68.39
159
FILLINGER Paul
17
V2M
1946
WINTZFELDEN (68)
47m46s
12.561
68.83
160
ANTONY Jean-Jacques
60
V1M
1957
BLODELSHEIM (68)
47m49s
12.548
69.26
160
ANTONY Jean-Jacques
60
V1M
1957
BLODELSHEIM (68)
47m49s
12.548
69.26
161
KREBS Laurence
3
SEF
1968
CHATENOIS (67)
47m49s
12.548
69.69
162
WASSILTSCHENKO Thomas
 
SEM
1978
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
48m03s
12.487
70.12
163
ROUVIERE Bernard
 
SEM
1970
SELESTAT (67)
48m06s
12.474
70.56
164
DE WITT Michael
61
V1M
1955
TV TIENGEN /D
48m06s
12.474
70.99
165
FRANCK Fabien
 
SEM
1979
KAYSERSBERG AS (68)
48m11s
12.452
71.42
166
BOLOGNINI Eric
62
V1M
1959
WITTENHEIM (68)
48m14s
12.440
71.86
167
MAURER Gilbert
18
V2M
1950
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
48m16s
12.431
72.29
168
SEIGNEUR Sonia
4
SEF
1973
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
48m18s
12.422
72.72
169
JUNG Marion
5
SEF
1968
HEITEREN (68)
48m25s
12.392
73.16
170
BROC Jean-Sébastien
63
V1M
1960
OHNENHEIM (67)
48m43s
12.316
73.59
170
BROC Jean-Sébastien
63
V1M
1960
OHNENHEIM (67)
48m43s
12.316
73.59
171
OBRECHT Claus
7
V3M
1940
HSV JECHTINGEN /D
48m44s
12.312
74.02
172
BAUMANN Marcel
19
V2M
1946
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
48m50s
12.287
74.45
173
YURYTKO Ute
2
V2F
1947
MÜLLHEIM /D
48m51s
12.282
74.89
174
NIPEN Oystein
6
CAM
1989
GNEIST /N
48m57s
12.257
75.32
175
HAAG Marie-France
5
V1F
1963
SCHERWILLER (67)
49m16s
12.179
75.75
176
HOFFER Arthur
64
V1M
1956
SELESTAT (67)
49m16s
12.179
76.19
177
ALBIET Roland
65
V1M
1964
THANN (68)
49m33s
12.109
76.62
178
KREMER Clara
6
SEF
1971
MORSCHWILLER LE BAS (68)
49m37s
12.093
77.05
179
MUTKE Stephan
66
V1M
1958
BREISACH AM RHEIN /D
49m42s
12.072
77.48
180
PLUST Joachim
 
SEM
1966
BREISACH AM RHEIN /D
49m59s
12.004
77.92
180
PLUST Joachim
 
SEM
1966
BREISACH AM RHEIN /D
49m59s
12.004
77.92
181
JAKOB Volker
20
V2M
1946
TV IHRINGEN /D
50m10s
11.960
78.35
182
BURGERT Andreas
67
V1M
1961
TC BIESHEIM (68)
50m16s
11.936
78.78
183
DURST Ulrich
21
V2M
1952
BREISACH AM RHEIN /D
50m17s
11.932
79.22
184
MEYER Marie-José
6
V1F
1958
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68)
50m38s
11.850
79.65
185
MEYER Gilbert
68
V1M
1957
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68)
50m39s
11.846
80.08
186
ROPERS Adèle
7
SEF
1980
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68)
50m47s
11.815
80.51
187
PERL Franz
69
V1M
1957
BREISACH AM RHEIN /D
50m51s
11.799
80.95
188
MICHELS Jens
70
V1M
1961
BREISACH AM RHEIN /D
50m51s
11.799
81.38
189
MAIER Klaus
71
V1M
1955
BIESHEIM (68)
50m52s
11.796
81.81
190
DORIDANT Gérard
8
V3M
1944
HEITEREN (68)
51m15s
11.707
82.25
190
DORIDANT Gérard
8
V3M
1944
HEITEREN (68)
51m15s
11.707
82.25
191
LESEIGNEUR Laurent
 
SEM
1966
COLMAR (68)
51m19s
11.692
82.68
192
DA CUNHA-PEREIRA Renée
1
V3F
1937
BIESHEIM (68)
51m24s
11.673
83.11
193
KOPP Gerhard
72
V1M
1956
VOLGELSHEIM (68)
51m48s
11.583
83.54
194
ABIS Thierry
73
V1M
1963
COLMAR (68)
51m57s
11.550
83.98
195
BAUER Jean-Marie
22
V2M
1947
PASS RUNNING
52m12s
11.494
84.41
196
REBMANN Silke
2
ESF
1982
FITNESS STUDIO BREISACH /D
53m03s
11.310
84.84
197
WALTER Andrea
3
V2F
1953
BREISACH AM RHEIN /D
53m14s
11.271
85.28
198
STREIB Thomas
74
V1M
1956
TV IHRINGEN /D
53m16s
11.264
85.71
199
WALTER Bernhard
23
V2M
1954
BREISACH AM RHEIN /D
53m18s
11.257
86.14
200
CREACH Gérard
75
V1M
1955
STRASBOURG (67)
53m19s
11.254
86.58
200
CREACH Gérard
75
V1M
1955
STRASBOURG (67)
53m19s
11.254
86.58
201
BAFFOIGNE Christian
9
V3M
1944
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68)
53m21s
11.246
87.01
202
LIEBERMANN Brigitte
4
V2F
1950
TV IHRINGEN /D
53m31s
11.211
87.44
203
MOEHRING Hans-Juergen
24
V2M
1950
VOGSTBURG /D
54m11s
11.074
87.87
204
LAWRENZ Klaus-Dieter
10
V3M
1939
BREISACH AM RHEIN /D
54m19s
11.046
88.31
205
STELLMACHER Iris
7
V1F
1955
TV IHRINGEN /D
54m26s
11.023
88.74
206
LEYES Nicole
8
SEF
1965
TEAM STEY MOTO (67)
54m27s
11.019
89.17
207
ROSENBERGER Hans-Peter
76
V1M
1959
FREIBURG /D
54m43s
10.966
89.61
208
BARBISCH Joseph
11
V3M
1942
EP FESSENHEIM (68)
55m03s
10.899
90.04
209
HAENN Catherine
9
SEF
1966
STE CROIX EN PLAINE (68)
55m04s
10.896
90.47
210
MUHR Patrick
77
V1M
1956
NEUVE EGLISE (67)
55m33s
10.801
90.90
210
MUHR Patrick
77
V1M
1956
NEUVE EGLISE (67)
55m33s
10.801
90.90
211
FAHY Pierre
78
V1M
1955
WIDENSOLEN (68)
55m46s
10.759
91.34
212
KEMPF Claude
8
V1F
1958
TEAM STEY MOTO (67)
55m55s
10.730
91.77
213
NARDI Véronique
9
V1F
1964
MORSCHWILLER LE BAS (68)
55m59s
10.717
92.20
214
BEN EL KEBIR Younes
5
ESM
1982
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
56m01s
10.711
92.64
215
GREMSKE Nicole
10
SEF
1980
BREISACH AM RHEIM /D
56m16s
10.664
93.07
216
MALDONADO Marianne
10
V1F
1955
TV WYHL /D
56m33s
10.610
93.50
217
CHRISTL Kai
5
V2F
1948
TV IHRINGEN /D
56m41s
10.585
93.93
218
MAIMBOURG Karine
11
V1F
1955
EP FESSENHEIM (68)
56m42s
10.582
94.37
219
SCHRECK Louise
2
JUF
1986
FREIBURG /D
56m43s
10.579
94.80
220
SCHRECK Ulrich
79
V1M
1959
TV TIENGEN /D
56m45s
10.573
95.23
220
SCHRECK Ulrich
79
V1M
1959
TV TIENGEN /D
56m45s
10.573
95.23
221
BLOCH Vincent
80
V1M
1962
PFASTATT (68)
57m26s
10.447
95.67
222
LEBRUN Lucienne
12
V1F
1957
TEAM STEY MOTO (67)
57m41s
10.402
96.10
223
SCHWEYER Jean-Pierre
25
V2M
1954
SOCOMEC BENFELD (67)
57m44s
10.393
96.53
224
BREITEN Maike
11
SEF
1975
LOSSBURG /D
1h01m49s
9.706
96.96
225
KÜHNLE Edith
6
V2F
1949
TV IHRINGEN /D
1h01m54s
9.693
97.40
226
SCHOENI Jean-Paul
26
V2M
1948
COLMAR MC (68)
1h01m55s
9.690
97.83
227
REBMANN Robert
27
V2M
1951
BREISACH AM RHEIN /D
1h02m36s
9.585
98.26
228
BAFFOIGNE Simone
2
V3F
1941
COLMAR (68)
1h02m49s
9.552
98.70
229
MUTKE Barbara
13
V1F
1959
BREISACH AM RHEIN /D
1h03m46s
9.409
99.13
230
OBRECHT Brigitte
7
V2F
1950
HSV JECHTINGEN /D
1h05m20s
9.184
99.56
230
OBRECHT Brigitte
7
V2F
1950
HSV JECHTINGEN /D
1h05m20s
9.184
99.56
231
SURBER Otto
1
V4M
1930
TV IHRINGEN /D
1h05m37s
9.144
100.00

David F.