www.athle.fr
Accueil
SITE OFFICIEL
de l'entente de haute alsace
29ème course des 5 Chateaux (Husseren les chateaux)

Résultats détaillés :

Place
Nom Prénom
Place dans la catégorie
Catégorie
Naissance
Club
Temps
Vitesse (km/h)
Pts T.D.V.
1
COLLAS Nicolas
 
SEM
1980
SAINT-LOUIS RC (68)
36m20s
16.514
0.4464
2
GUYON Jean-Luc
 
SEM
1969
ESPACE MARATHON (67)
36m54s
16.260
0.8929
3
BRUNNER Fabien
 
SEM
1980
AC ILLZACH KINGERSHEIM (68)
38m22s
15.639
1.3393
4
RUST Stéphane
 
SEM
1970
ESPACE MARATHON (67)
38m34s
15.557
1.7857
5
ZIEGLER Fabien
1
JUM
1985
EHA/ ATHLE DOLLER (68)
38m55s
15.418
2.2321
6
GUERIF Stéphan
 
SEM
1968
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68)
39m36s
15.152
2.6786
7
WEBER Patrick
1
V1M
1964
AER ERSTEIN (67)
40m19s
14.882
3.1250
8
GUERINONI David
 
SEM
1972
COLMAR MC (68)
40m26s
14.839
3.5714
9
MOSER Alfred
2
V1M
1961
AC HUNINGUE (68)
40m36s
14.778
4.0179
10
BLANTAIN Stéphane
 
SEM
1971
EHA/ US THANN A (68)
40m51s
14.688
4.4643
10
BLANTAIN Stéphane
 
SEM
1971
EHA/ US THANN A (68)
40m51s
14.688
4.4643
11
SCHMITT Jean-Marie
3
V1M
1960
MULHBACH SUR MUNSTER (68)
40m54s
14.670
4.9107
12
ANDERSEN Henrik
 
SEM
1967
SNIK /DK
41m12s
14.563
5.3571
13
BROSSEAU Laurent
4
V1M
1962
ENTENTE SEVRES (85)
41m23s
14.499
5.8036
14
FREYBURGER Daniel
 
SEM
1968
AC HUNINGUE (68)
41m24s
14.493
6.2500
15
SCHALK Thomas
 
SEM
1971
AC HUNINGUE (68)
41m30s
14.458
6.6964
16
KLUR Michel
5
V1M
1964
COLMAR MC (68)
41m44s
14.377
7.1429
17
POIROT Xavier
 
SEM
1980
SC RANSPACH (68)
41m51s
14.337
7.5893
18
BOUILLOT Sylvain
 
SEM
1977
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68)
41m56s
14.308
8.0357
19
LAU Francis
6
V1M
1957
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
41m56s
14.308
8.4821
20
CICLET Pascal
 
SEM
1965
CE CLARIANT (68)
42m12s
14.218
8.9286
20
CICLET Pascal
 
SEM
1965
CE CLARIANT (68)
42m12s
14.218
8.9286
21
DURIN Jérôme
1
CAM
1988
AC ILLZACH KINGERSHEIM (68)
42m14s
14.207
9.3750
22
LABARRE Denis
7
V1M
1958
COLMAR MC (68)
42m25s
14.145
9.8214
23
SUTTER Pierre-Antoine
8
V1M
1956
EHA/ US THANN A (68)
42m26s
14.140
10.2679
24
FOERNBACHER Emmanuel
 
SEM
1967
CE CLARIANT (68)
42m32s
14.107
10.7143
25
WALTER Fabien
1
ESM
1982
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67)
42m35s
14.090
11.1607
26
REY Eric
 
SEM
1971
BETTLACH (68)
42m49s
14.013
11.6071
27
CHEVAL Denis
9
V1M
1962
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68)
42m55s
13.981
12.0536
28
FEST Bernard
10
V1M
1961
AC HUNINGUE (68)
42m59s
13.959
12.5000
29
GICQUEL Stéphane
 
SEM
1967
INGERSHEIM (68)
43m04s
13.932
12.9464
30
CHANGOBERT Romuald
 
SEM
1972
VECOUX (88)
43m05s
13.926
13.3929
30
CHANGOBERT Romuald
 
SEM
1972
VECOUX (88)
43m05s
13.926
13.3929
31
BOESCH Christophe
 
SEM
1967
EHA/ A CERNAY E (68)
43m06s
13.921
13.8393
32
FUCHS Pierre
11
V1M
1955
EHA/ US THANN A (68)
43m12s
13.889
14.2857
33
SERILLON Jacques
 
SEM
1968
LISBETH SPORT SOULTZMATT (68)
43m19s
13.851
14.7321
34
GROSS Bernard
1
V2M
1953
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68)
43m26s
13.814
15.1786
35
EHRET Mickaël
2
ESM
1984
EHA/ ATHLE DOLLER (68)
43m33s
13.777
15.6250
36
DE LUCA Patrick
 
SEM
1967
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68)
43m36s
13.761
16.0714
37
SABRIAN Joseph
12
V1M
1957
STAFFELFELDEN (68)
43m36s
13.761
16.5179
38
WIDAWSKI Alain
13
V1M
1960
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
43m40s
13.740
16.9643
39
SCHALLER Guillaume
 
SEM
1979
STRASBOURG (67)
43m51s
13.683
17.4107
40
ACKERMANN Benoît
 
SEM
1967
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
43m55s
13.662
17.8571
40
ACKERMANN Benoît
 
SEM
1967
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
43m55s
13.662
17.8571
41
DOPPLER Martin
 
SEM
1969
COLAS EST (68)
43m58s
13.647
18.3036
42
KENDALL Charles
2
V2M
1953
COLMAR MC (68)
44m02s
13.626
18.7500
43
BRIOSO Miguel
14
V1M
1958
ASPTT NEUVES MAISONS (54)
44m14s
13.564
19.1964
44
MULLER Julien
3
V2M
1952
SAINT-LOUIS RC (68)
44m54s
13.363
19.6429
45
BERNARD Jean-Pierre
15
V1M
1958
ASPTT MULHOUSE (68)
44m57s
13.348
20.0893
46
HOCH Georg
4
V2M
1954
SV WALDKIRCH /D
45m09s
13.289
20.5357
47
UNTERSEH Marc
 
SEM
1967
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
45m20s
13.235
20.9821
48
KNOBLOCH Fabien
16
V1M
1960
BRUNSTATT (68)
45m24s
13.216
21.4286
49
FRIED Nicolas
 
SEM
1977
MOLSHEIM (67)
45m38s
13.148
21.8750
50
MAUGEAIS Cyrille
 
SEM
1970
MULHOUSE (68)
45m46s
13.110
22.3214
50
MAUGEAIS Cyrille
 
SEM
1970
MULHOUSE (68)
45m46s
13.110
22.3214
51
SPENLE Jean-Marc
17
V1M
1957
RIMBACH PRES GUEBWILLER (68)
45m48s
13.100
22.7679
52
LABIDE Olivier
 
SEM
1973
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68)
45m50s
13.091
23.2143
53
BECCIA Dominique
 
SEM
1969
REGUISHEIM (68)
45m52s
13.081
23.6607
54
GEGOUT Michel
18
V1M
1955
UFOLEP MANDRAY (88)
45m55s
13.067
24.1071
55
BREYSACH Bernard
19
V1M
1957
AER ERSTEIN (67)
45m57s
13.058
24.5536
56
CIOFI Bruno
 
SEM
1969
SOULTZ HAUT RHIN (68)
45m59s
13.048
25.0000
57
RICHE Jean-Pascal
 
SEM
1970
EGUISHEIM (68)
46m10s
12.996
25.4464
58
VOISIN Anthony
 
SEM
1970
COLMAR (68)
46m13s
12.982
25.8929
59
EHRET Marc
3
ESM
1982
HATTSTATT (68)
46m28s
12.912
26.3393
60
VALY Elie
 
SEM
1968
COLMAR MC (68)
46m31s
12.899
26.7857
60
VALY Elie
 
SEM
1968
COLMAR MC (68)
46m31s
12.899
26.7857
61
WEBER Jean-Pierre
1
V3M
1941
AS MUNSTER A (68)
46m35s
12.880
27.2321
62
MARTINEZ José
20
V1M
1962
EP FESSENHEIM (68)
46m40s
12.857
27.6786
63
VANDAELE Michel
21
V1M
1959
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68)
46m46s
12.830
28.1250
64
DURAND Julien
2
JUM
1985
SG HERICOURT (70)
46m50s
12.811
28.5714
65
FIOLSI Gilles
22
V1M
1955
OBERENTZEN (68)
46m51s
12.807
29.0179
66
LESSER Eric
 
SEM
1968
COLMAR MC (68)
46m54s
12.793
29.4643
67
LEIFFLEN Marc
23
V1M
1964
BELFORT (90)
47m00s
12.766
29.9107
68
SCHUPP Jean
24
V1M
1961
CHATENOIS (67)
47m06s
12.739
30.3571
69
BEON Daniel
 
SEM
1968
SIZUN (29)
47m08s
12.730
30.8036
70
FABY Hervé
25
V1M
1962
GERARDMER (88)
47m09s
12.725
31.2500
70
FABY Hervé
25
V1M
1962
GERARDMER (88)
47m09s
12.725
31.2500
71
KIEFFER Bernard
26
V1M
1960
COLMAR (68)
47m17s
12.689
31.6964
72
PENGRECH Claude
27
V1M
1962
AS REMIREMONT HV (88)
47m22s
12.667
32.1429
73
FLESCH Christophe
 
SEM
1974
PFAFFENHEIM (68)
47m24s
12.658
32.5893
74
FUCHS Mathieu
28
V1M
1963
SP BENNWIHR (68)
47m25s
12.654
33.0357
75
SCHOLLY Françoise
1
V1F
1961
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68)
47m31s
12.627
33.4821
76
HOUTAYER Christophe
 
SEM
1971
HUSSEREN LES CHATEAUX (68)
47m36s
12.605
33.9286
77
HERRMANN Daniel
29
V1M
1956
AC ILLZACH KINGERSHEIM (68)
47m44s
12.570
34.3750
78
LUDWIG Christophe
30
V1M
1963
OSTHEIM (68)
47m53s
12.530
34.8214
79
GASSER Vincent
 
SEM
1967
DOLLEREN (68)
47m58s
12.509
35.2679
80
DECHAMBENOIT Alexandre
 
SEM
1975
AMMERSCHWIHR (68)
47m59s
12.504
35.7143
80
DECHAMBENOIT Alexandre
 
SEM
1975
AMMERSCHWIHR (68)
47m59s
12.504
35.7143
81
HENGEL Marc
 
SEM
1973
WINTZENHEIM AC (68)
48m06s
12.474
36.1607
82
BELLER André
5
V2M
1950
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67)
48m10s
12.457
36.6071
83
KESSLER Thierry
31
V1M
1962
EHA/ ATHLE DOLLER (68)
48m11s
12.452
37.0536
84
JEANVOINE Philippe
32
V1M
1957
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68)
48m12s
12.448
37.5000
85
JAEGLE Fabrice
4
ESM
1984
SKIEURS TANET (68)
48m14s
12.440
37.9464
86
KNOBLOCH Bruno
 
SEM
1969
HILSENHEIM (67)
48m16s
12.431
38.3929
87
SCHAFFAR Dominique
33
V1M
1957
ST PIERRE (67)
48m17s
12.427
38.8393
88
RUHLMANN Maurice
6
V2M
1953
COLMAR MC (68)
48m27s
12.384
39.2857
89
ADAM Jacques Luc
7
V2M
1950
SOULTZ HAUT RHIN (68)
48m27s
12.384
39.7321
90
DISS Christophe
34
V1M
1963
SOLEA MULHOUSE (68)
48m28s
12.380
40.1786
90
DISS Christophe
34
V1M
1963
SOLEA MULHOUSE (68)
48m28s
12.380
40.1786
91
MENAGER Xavier
 
SEM
1970
COLMAR (68)
48m29s
12.375
40.6250
92
TRAPANI Pascal
35
V1M
1963
WINTZENHEIM AC (68)
48m34s
12.354
41.0714
93
RIETHMANN Sébastien
 
SEM
1974
MOOSCH (68)
48m40s
12.329
41.5179
94
HOHL Joël
36
V1M
1962
BENNWIHR (68)
48m47s
12.299
41.9643
95
GUIBERT Guy
37
V1M
1957
152° R.I. COLMAR (68)
48m48s
12.295
42.4107
96
FURSTOSS Raymond
38
V1M
1958
EP FESSENHEIM (68)
48m48s
12.295
42.8571
97
SCHOPP Patrick
39
V1M
1959
ECKBOLSHEIM (67)
48m54s
12.270
43.3036
98
VOISIN Philippe
 
SEM
1965
NIEDERMORSCHWIHR (68)
48m55s
12.266
43.7500
99
HENNEBERG Sylvia
1
SEF
1965
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
48m56s
12.262
44.1964
100
KALB Philippe
 
SEM
1968
COLMAR (68)
49m11s
12.199
44.6429
100
KALB Philippe
 
SEM
1968
COLMAR (68)
49m11s
12.199
44.6429
101
FLAMENT Gilles
 
SEM
1966
PASS RUNNING
49m14s
12.187
45.0893
102
DURKIN Sean
 
SEM
1973
HESINGUE (68)
49m25s
12.142
45.5357
103
RICHE Matthieu
 
SEM
1976
TRAUBACH LE BAS (68)
49m26s
12.138
45.9821
104
NAVEAU Claude
8
V2M
1949
AUA/ GIROMAGNY (90)
49m33s
12.109
46.4286
105
KAUFFMANN Hubert
40
V1M
1963
PASS RUNNING
49m33s
12.109
46.8750
106
BERARD François
41
V1M
1959
ASPTT MULHOUSE (68)
49m36s
12.097
47.3214
107
BASS Jean-Luc
 
SEM
1967
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
49m45s
12.060
47.7679
108
DE VOS Philippe
42
V1M
1964
COLMAR (68)
49m57s
12.012
48.2143
109
GSELL Henri
43
V1M
1959
EGUISHEIM (68)
50m01s
11.996
48.6607
110
DE PIN Eric
 
SEM
1967
WINTZENHEIM AC (68)
50m19s
11.924
49.1071
110
DE PIN Eric
 
SEM
1967
WINTZENHEIM AC (68)
50m19s
11.924
49.1071
111
VINCENT Gérard
9
V2M
1952
ASPTT POITIERS CYCLO (86)
50m28s
11.889
49.5536
112
GERMAIN Franck
 
SEM
1969
152° R.I. COLMAR (68)
50m34s
11.866
50.0000
113
VOGEL Thierry
44
V1M
1960
MIN. POTASSE ALSACE (68)
50m39s
11.846
50.4464
114
TROMMER Jean-Marie
10
V2M
1945
CGF MULHOUSE (68)
50m53s
11.792
50.8929
115
BLANCK Jean-Claude
11
V2M
1953
ASM CREDIT MUTUEL (67)
50m55s
11.784
51.3393
116
REMMER Thomas
 
SEM
1968
SCHILTIGHEIM (67)
50m57s
11.776
51.7857
117
VINCENT Alexandre
2
CAM
1988
POITIERS EC (86)
50m57s
11.776
52.2321
118
MARTINS Alcide
 
SEM
1966
CE CLARIANT (68)
50m58s
11.772
52.6786
119
SCHAFFHAUSER Daniel
45
V1M
1962
BERGHOLTZ (68)
51m01s
11.761
53.1250
120
WASSILTSCHENKO Thomas
 
SEM
1978
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
51m04s
11.749
53.5714
120
WASSILTSCHENKO Thomas
 
SEM
1978
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
51m04s
11.749
53.5714
121
GILLME Nadine
1
CAF
1987
ACSP MULHOUSE (68)
51m16s
11.704
54.0179
122
DIAZ Juan
46
V1M
1964
COLMAR (68)
51m23s
11.677
54.4643
123
PEREA Thierry
 
SEM
1970
152° R.I. COLMAR (68)
51m29s
11.654
54.9107
124
D'HARLINGUE Olivier
 
SEM
1973
HUSSEREN LES CHATEAUX (68)
51m36s
11.628
55.3571
125
BALDACINI Christophe
47
V1M
1964
ANDOLSHEIM (68)
51m41s
11.609
55.8036
126
DUBOIS Pascal
48
V1M
1963
BREST (39)
51m42s
11.605
56.2500
127
KLING Stéphane
 
SEM
1973
WINTZENHEIM (68)
51m43s
11.602
56.6964
128
DUVAL Denis
 
SEM
1968
LINTHAL (68)
51m45s
11.594
57.1429
129
TORRES Arnaud
 
SEM
1973
OSENBACH (68)
51m47s
11.587
57.5893
130
EHRET Anne
2
V1F
1956
EHA/ A CERNAY E (68)
51m49s
11.579
58.0357
130
EHRET Anne
2
V1F
1956
EHA/ A CERNAY E (68)
51m49s
11.579
58.0357
131
CHATY Jacques
12
V2M
1946
41 ST QUENTIN METZ (57)
51m50s
11.576
58.4821
132
KOHLER Claire
3
V1F
1961
EHA/ US THANN A (68)
51m55s
11.557
58.9286
133
JAMBOIS Martin
49
V1M
1956
HERIMENIL (54)
51m55s
11.557
59.3750
134
THEILLER Bernard
2
V3M
1944
EHA/ US THANN A (68)
51m58s
11.546
59.8214
135
MAURER Sophie
2
SEF
1973
ASPTT NEUVES MAISONS (54)
52m19s
11.469
60.2679
136
CORNUET Pascal
50
V1M
1958
WINTZENHEIM (68)
52m23s
11.454
60.7143
137
KAMIERZAC Guy
51
V1M
1962
FC UNGERSHEIM (68)
52m29s
11.432
61.1607
138
KLUR Isabelle
3
SEF
1967
KATZENTHAL (68)
52m40s
11.392
61.6071
139
ZIESSEL Francis
52
V1M
1960
OBERMORSCHWIHR (68)
52m40s
11.392
62.0536
140
GRAFF Alain
53
V1M
1960
PASS RUNNING
52m58s
11.328
62.5000
140
GRAFF Alain
53
V1M
1960
PASS RUNNING
52m58s
11.328
62.5000
141
METZGER Christophe
 
SEM
1975
SOULTZ HAUT RHIN (68)
53m00s
11.321
62.9464
142
BONNET Jean-François
54
V1M
1963
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68)
53m01s
11.317
63.3929
143
DIDIER François
55
V1M
1959
CIAL RC (68)
53m05s
11.303
63.8393
144
MARTINS Félisberto
56
V1M
1963
EP FESSENHEIM (68)
53m13s
11.275
64.2857
145
MARCHAND Jean-Luc
57
V1M
1959
LAPOUTROIE (68)
53m14s
11.271
64.7321
146
VINCENT Dominique
4
V1F
1960
LIGUGE (86)
53m17s
11.261
65.1786
147
GRAS Cyrille
 
SEM
1968
ETUEFFONT (90)
53m27s
11.225
65.6250
148
REMOND Jean-Luc
58
V1M
1964
STE CROIX EN PLAINE (68)
53m34s
11.201
66.0714
149
REGITZ Erika
1
V2F
1946
TV DENZLINGEN /D
53m36s
11.194
66.5179
150
SPIESER Jean-Paul
59
V1M
1963
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
53m38s
11.187
66.9643
150
SPIESER Jean-Paul
59
V1M
1963
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
53m38s
11.187
66.9643
151
NOWACKI Sarah
1
ESF
1983
HATTSTATT (68)
53m43s
11.170
67.4107
152
RUSCH Denis
13
V2M
1951
EP FESSENHEIM (68)
53m45s
11.163
67.8571
153
CISERI René
 
SEM
1969
TURCKHEIM (68)
53m48s
11.152
68.3036
154
LAURENT Eric
 
SEM
1965
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
53m49s
11.149
68.7500
155
WEYH Pierre
14
V2M
1947
KINTZHEIM (67)
53m59s
11.115
69.1964
156
REICH Hans
3
V3M
1944
TV IHRINGEN /D
54m02s
11.104
69.6429
157
LOPEZ Roland
4
V3M
1944
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
54m11s
11.074
70.0893
158
GOETZ Marcel
5
V3M
1940
AC HUNINGUE (68)
54m15s
11.060
70.5357
159
SCHELCHER Christian
60
V1M
1960
WICKERSCHWIHR (68)
54m25s
11.026
70.9821
160
MANGIN Nicolas
 
SEM
1981
EPINAL (88)
54m49s
10.946
71.4286
160
MANGIN Nicolas
 
SEM
1981
EPINAL (88)
54m49s
10.946
71.4286
161
BAUMLIN Karine
2
ESF
1983
STEINSOULTZ (68)
54m58s
10.916
71.8750
162
FERREIRA Filipe
 
SEM
1973
ASPTT MULHOUSE (68)
55m04s
10.896
72.3214
163
METZGER Pierre
61
V1M
1957
TRI. COLMAR (68)
55m06s
10.889
72.7679
164
FONNE Pierre
62
V1M
1956
KAYSERSBERG AS (68)
55m08s
10.883
73.2143
165
FILLINGER Paul
15
V2M
1946
WINTZFELDEN (68)
55m12s
10.870
73.6607
166
PETIT Jean-Pierre
63
V1M
1958
PASS RUNNING
55m15s
10.860
74.1071
167
BAUMLIN Yves
16
V2M
1951
SAINT-LOUIS RC (68)
55m21s
10.840
74.5536
168
BETTER Marcel
17
V2M
1954
TURCKHEIM (68)
55m29s
10.814
75.0000
169
NIGGEL Bernadette
5
V1F
1958
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
55m31s
10.808
75.4464
170
FUCHS Richard
64
V1M
1961
BENNWIHR (68)
55m41s
10.775
75.8929
170
FUCHS Richard
64
V1M
1961
BENNWIHR (68)
55m41s
10.775
75.8929
171
MULLER Bernard
65
V1M
1958
MULHOUSE (68)
55m48s
10.753
76.3393
172
WERNERT Rémy
 
SEM
1970
STRASBOURG (67)
55m56s
10.727
76.7857
173
MEHL Frédéric
 
SEM
1970
ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN (67)
55m58s
10.721
77.2321
174
BOLOGNINI Eric
66
V1M
1959
WITTENHEIM (68)
56m10s
10.682
77.6786
175
SCHUELLER Damien
 
SEM
1974
HUSSEREN LES CHATEAUX (68)
56m14s
10.670
78.1250
176
UHLMANN Jean-Luc
 
SEM
1969
LETRICOURT (54)
56m15s
10.667
78.5714
177
RUBBINO Carmelo
67
V1M
1963
KATZENTHAL (68)
56m20s
10.651
79.0179
178
WOELFFLE Dominique
2
V2F
1952
STRASBOURG (67)
56m24s
10.638
79.4643
179
BLIND Christian
68
V1M
1957
MULHOUSE (68)
56m45s
10.573
79.9107
180
ROLLAT Aline
4
SEF
1967
CGF MULHOUSE (68)
56m57s
10.536
80.3571
180
ROLLAT Aline
4
SEF
1967
CGF MULHOUSE (68)
56m57s
10.536
80.3571
181
VOGEL Hervé
 
SEM
1968
MULHOUSE (68)
57m09s
10.499
80.8036
182
HUNGERBUHLER Philippe
69
V1M
1961
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
57m14s
10.483
81.2500
183
LAUGIER Stéphanie
5
SEF
1975
OUTREAU (62)
57m43s
10.396
81.6964
184
PRIESTER Richard
18
V2M
1953
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68)
57m45s
10.390
82.1429
185
BAGY Pierre
70
V1M
1964
PASS RUNNING
58m14s
10.303
82.5893
186
MEYER Francis
71
V1M
1963
ZILLISHEIM (68)
58m17s
10.295
83.0357
187
LEDIEU Michel
19
V2M
1947
MULHOUSE NSU (68)
58m29s
10.259
83.4821
188
VIGNERON Patrick
72
V1M
1964
OUTREAU (62)
58m32s
10.251
83.9286
189
KLUR Louis
20
V2M
1948
INGERSHEIM (68)
58m38s
10.233
84.3750
190
DUBOIS Françoise
6
SEF
1966
FOULEE DES JALLES (33)
58m59s
10.172
84.8214
190
DUBOIS Françoise
6
SEF
1966
FOULEE DES JALLES (33)
58m59s
10.172
84.8214
191
HERR Jérôme
 
SEM
1968
COLMAR (68)
59m00s
10.169
85.2679
192
PAUL Isabelle
6
V1F
1960
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
59m03s
10.161
85.7143
193
GRUEBER Jean-Paul
21
V2M
1952
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90)
59m05s
10.155
86.1607
194
KEMPF Bernard
 
SEM
1968
PULVERSHEIM (68)
59m08s
10.147
86.6071
195
RITZENTHALER Jean
6
V3M
1941
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
59m13s
10.132
87.0536
196
STOELTZLEN Denise
7
V1F
1960
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
59m20s
10.112
87.5000
197
ZEHLER Laurent
22
V2M
1946
WINTZENHEIM (68)
59m43s
10.047
87.9464
198
KLINGEN Aloyse
7
V3M
1941
AC BOULAY MOSELLE (57)
1h00m00s
10.000
88.3929
199
PAILLARD Christophe
 
SEM
1971
STRASBOURG (67)
1h00m16s
9.956
88.8393
200
RISS Alain
 
SEM
1970
HORBOURG WIHR (68)
1h00m50s
9.863
89.2857
200
RISS Alain
 
SEM
1970
HORBOURG WIHR (68)
1h00m50s
9.863
89.2857
201
LOIZEAU Noël
8
V3M
1942
ACSP MULHOUSE (68)
1h00m52s
9.858
89.7321
202
MEINRAD Guy
 
SEM
1974
SIERENTZ (68)
1h01m12s
9.804
90.1786
203
STOECKLIN Hubert
9
V3M
1936
CO HAUTE-MOSELOTTE (88)
1h01m20s
9.783
90.6250
204
FREYBURGER Sabrina
7
SEF
1975
TRAUBACH LE HAUT (68)
1h01m20s
9.783
91.0714
205
SWINGHEDAUW Patrick
23
V2M
1949
ALTKIRCH (68)
1h01m21s
9.780
91.5179
206
FAUVEL Etienne
 
SEM
1975
ORBEY (68)
1h01m25s
9.769
91.9643
207
MASSEAUX Willy
 
SEM
1970
152° R.I. COLMAR (68)
1h01m32s
9.751
92.4107
208
BIHR Raymond
10
V3M
1941
DANNEMARIE (68)
1h01m55s
9.690
92.8571
209
ANCEL Benoît
 
SEM
1969
EGUISHEIM (68)
1h02m08s
9.657
93.3036
210
SALIOU Gérard
11
V3M
1943
41 ST QUENTIN METZ (57)
1h02m13s
9.644
93.7500
210
SALIOU Gérard
11
V3M
1943
41 ST QUENTIN METZ (57)
1h02m13s
9.644
93.7500
211
PINGEOT Gérard
24
V2M
1946
STRASBOURG (67)
1h02m18s
9.631
94.1964
212
DORIDANT Gérard
12
V3M
1944
HEITEREN (68)
1h04m58s
9.236
94.6429
213
PIERREVELCIN Hélène
8
SEF
1965
RESDA VOSGES (88)
1h05m36s
9.146
95.0893
214
PIERREVELCIN Mario
73
V1M
1960
RESDA RAMBERVILLERS (88)
1h05m39s
9.139
95.5357
215
ERNY Gérard
25
V2M
1945
PASS RUNNING
1h05m54s
9.105
95.9821
216
CHATY Jeannine
3
V2F
1948
41 ST QUENTIN METZ (57)
1h06m21s
9.043
96.4286
217
SALIOU Thérèse
4
V2F
1949
41 ST QUENTIN METZ (57)
1h06m22s
9.041
96.8750
218
ZEHLER Jean-Paul
13
V3M
1943
MUHLBACH SUR MUNSTER (68)
1h06m27s
9.029
97.3214
219
HELMBACHER Michel
26
V2M
1949
FOULEE 4 PORTES ROSHEIM (67)
1h06m30s
9.023
97.7679
220
SCHUBNEL Christine
8
V1F
1964
PASS RUNNING
1h06m37s
9.007
98.2143
220
SCHUBNEL Christine
8
V1F
1964
PASS RUNNING
1h06m37s
9.007
98.2143
221
FLIEGANS Anne
9
V1F
1959
ROSHEIM (67)
1h07m06s
8.942
98.6607
222
THIEBAUT Sylvie
10
V1F
1964
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
1h18m28s
7.647
99.1071
223
BONNEFOY Alain
27
V2M
1947
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68)
1h18m28s
7.647
99.5536
224
SURBER Otto
1
V4M
1930
TV IHRINGEN /D
1h19m48s
7.519
100.0000

David F.