www.athle.fr
Accueil
SITE OFFICIEL
de l'entente de haute alsace
17ème montée du Haut-Koenigsbourg (24-07-04)
17ème montée du Haut-Koenigsbourg (Kientzheim - 24/07/04)
 
Place
Nom Prénom
Place dans la catégorie
Catégorie
Naissance
Club
Temps
Vitesse (km/h)
Pts T.D.V.
1
ABOUTARIK Hicham
 
SEM
1976
ASR DAMMARIE LES LYS (77)
32m18s
15.269
 
2
GATUNDU Victor
 
SEM
1981
KENYA /EAK
32m21s
15.246
 
3
ZOUHAIR Mostafa
 
SEM
1967
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67)
32m38s
15.113
 
4
HANINI Lahbib
 
SEM
1973
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67)
33m17s
14.818
 
5
KARUIKI Simon
 
SEM
1981
KENYA /EAK
34m09s
14.442
 
6
EPP Dominique
1
V1M
1963
PASS'SPORT MUTZIG (67)
34m26s
14.323
 
7
KESSLER Arnaud
 
SEM
1974
EHA/ ATHLE DOLLER (68)
34m41s
14.220
 
8
DUCRET Yves
 
SEM
1967
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67)
34m56s
14.118
 
9
LORENTZ Joël
 
SEM
1965
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67)
35m03s
14.071
 
10
BRUNNER Fabien
 
SEM
1980
AC ILLZACH KINGERSHEIM (68)
35m16s
13.985
 
10
BRUNNER Fabien
 
SEM
1980
AC ILLZACH KINGERSHEIM (68)
35m16s
13.985
 
11
LAFERTIN Joseph
 
SEM
1970
FELLERING (68)
35m22s
13.945
 
12
STAHL Denis
 
SEM
1968
SPORT 2000 SELESTAT (67)
35m32s
13.880
 
13
RUST Stéphane
 
SEM
1970
ESPACE MARATHON (67)
35m41s
13.822
 
14
SCHOENAHL Michel
2
V1M
1963
AS LA CLAQUETTE (67)
35m50s
13.764
 
15
LAURENT Ludovic
 
SEM
1975
ASL MANDRAY (88)
35m58s
13.713
 
16
OREL Rémy
3
V1M
1962
ERSTEIN (67)
36m06s
13.662
 
17
SOBOTTKA Christophe
4
V1M
1958
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67)
36m10s
13.637
 
18
SCHWARTZ Yannick
 
SEM
1980
EBERSHEIM (67)
36m13s
13.618
 
19
MOUGEL Hervé
1
ESM
1983
CO HAUTE-MOSELOTTE (88)
36m23s
13.556
 
20
PIERRE Sébastien
 
SEM
1979
COLMAR MC (68)
36m26s
13.537
 
20
PIERRE Sébastien
 
SEM
1979
COLMAR MC (68)
36m26s
13.537
 
21
OUDJANI Karim
 
SEM
1972
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
36m29s
13.519
 
22
LOEFFEL Alain
5
V1M
1963
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
36m32s
13.500
 
23
WEBER Patrick
6
V1M
1964
AER ERSTEIN (67)
36m58s
13.342
 
24
DURAND Julien
1
JUM
1985
SG HERICOURT (70)
37m07s
13.288
 
25
MEYER Kirian
2
ESM
1984
CO COLMAR (68)
37m07s
13.288
 
26
SCHARBACH Wilfried
7
V1M
1959
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
37m13s
13.252
 
27
ERDINGER Fabrice
 
SEM
1975
CO COLMAR (68)
37m15s
13.240
 
28
PIERRE Aurélien
2
JUM
1986
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68)
37m18s
13.223
 
29
GRANGE Gilles
8
V1M
1955
ABS SAINT GALMIER (42)
37m22s
13.199
 
30
PRETOT Svetlana
1
SEF
1971
PHAR LONGWY (54)
37m26s
13.175
 
30
PRETOT Svetlana
1
SEF
1971
PHAR LONGWY (54)
37m26s
13.175
 
31
SCHMITT Rémi
9
V1M
1962
COLMAR MC (68)
37m28s
13.164
 
32
BROSSEAU Laurent
10
V1M
1962
ENTENTE SEVRES (85)
37m30s
13.152
 
33
DUCRET-BITZNER Blandine
2
SEF
1965
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67)
37m38s
13.105
 
34
AMBOS Laurent
 
SEM
1971
AS LILLY (67)
37m38s
13.105
 
35
FINGER Bernard
11
V1M
1955
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68)
37m39s
13.100
 
36
DEL BIANCO Claude
12
V1M
1960
ANA/ ALSACE BOSSUE A (67)
37m45s
13.065
 
37
PECK Philippe
13
V1M
1961
AS LA CLAQUETTE (67)
37m48s
13.048
 
38
MERCIER Gérald
14
V1M
1964
AS LA CLAQUETTE (67)
37m53s
13.019
 
39
CORSI Thierry
 
SEM
1970
SPORT 2000 SELESTAT (67)
37m59s
12.985
 
40
OTHON Gatien
 
SEM
1970
BOESENBIESEN (67)
38m00s
12.979
 
40
OTHON Gatien
 
SEM
1970
BOESENBIESEN (67)
38m00s
12.979
 
41
GEMIEUX Hugues
15
V1M
1960
US IVRY (94)
38m04s
12.956
 
42
BEHRENS Jacky
16
V1M
1955
SPORT 2000 SELESTAT (67)
38m11s
12.917
 
43
CUNAT Daniel
17
V1M
1962
ASPTT MULHOUSE (68)
38m22s
12.855
 
44
BLAES Bernard
18
V1M
1964
NC HOCHFELDEN (67)
38m23s
12.849
 
45
DUVERT Jean-Michel
19
V1M
1956
E VIVAROISE A (07)
38m27s
12.827
 
46
KAYSER Michel
1
V2M
1954
SAA SELESTAT (67)
38m35s
12.783
 
47
FREYBURGER Daniel
 
SEM
1968
AC HUNINGUE (68)
38m36s
12.777
 
48
GILI Jérôme
 
SEM
1972
CPM WASSELONNE (67)
38m40s
12.755
 
49
HASSANI Brahim
20
V1M
1958
SCHILTIGHEIM (67)
38m41s
12.750
 
50
ADONETH Fabien
 
SEM
1966
KINTZHEIM (67)
38m48s
12.711
 
50
ADONETH Fabien
 
SEM
1966
KINTZHEIM (67)
38m48s
12.711
 
51
GARCIA Daniel
 
SEM
1970
PASS RUNNING
38m53s
12.684
 
52
STIEGLER Emmanuel
 
SEM
1972
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
39m00s
12.646
 
53
BLAISE Laurent
 
SEM
1968
AS LA CLAQUETTE (67)
39m02s
12.635
 
54
ADAM Laurent
 
SEM
1969
AS NEUDORF (67)
39m04s
12.625
 
55
MEYER Corentin
3
JUM
1985
CO COLMAR (68)
39m04s
12.625
 
56
DOUTE Guillaume
 
SEM
1978
AC CHATEAU THIERRY (02)
39m06s
12.614
 
57
GRIEBEL Jacky
21
V1M
1960
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
39m07s
12.608
 
58
NESTOR Parfait
2
V2M
1953
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67)
39m20s
12.539
 
59
GABLE Alain
3
V2M
1952
BELFORT (90)
39m24s
12.518
 
60
HALTER Jean-Claude
 
SEM
1971
SCHIRRHEIN (67)
39m26s
12.507
 
60
HALTER Jean-Claude
 
SEM
1971
SCHIRRHEIN (67)
39m26s
12.507
 
61
HARTWEG Olivia
3
SEF
1971
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67)
39m27s
12.502
 
62
DISTEFANO Carmelo
22
V1M
1958
US IVRY (94)
39m31s
12.481
 
63
PAULIN Emmanuel
 
SEM
1967
ASC HAGER OBERNAI (67)
39m34s
12.465
 
64
GROSS Bernard
4
V2M
1953
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68)
39m37s
12.449
 
65
RAFFIN Philippe
 
SEM
1965
ALTORF (67)
39m38s
12.444
 
66
BEYER Pascal
 
SEM
1972
LA SALINE (67)
39m40s
12.434
 
67
DOUET Raphaël
 
SEM
1972
IBA LINGOLSHEIM (67)
39m41s
12.428
 
68
JAKOB Didier
23
V1M
1961
HEILIGENSTEIN (67)
39m42s
12.423
 
69
CELET Christophe
 
SEM
1972
IBA LINGOLSHEIM (67)
39m44s
12.413
 
70
MOY Gérard
5
V2M
1950
FRAIZE (88)
39m48s
12.392
 
70
MOY Gérard
5
V2M
1950
FRAIZE (88)
39m48s
12.392
 
71
GRANDVOINET Isabelle
1
V1F
1958
FC SOCHAUX MONTBEL. (25)
39m54s
12.361
 
72
KANMACHER Guy
 
SEM
1965
AS LA CLAQUETTE (67)
39m57s
12.345
 
73
LAURENT Roger
24
V1M
1959
ASPTT MULHOUSE (68)
39m58s
12.340
 
74
DERRENDINGER Alain
 
SEM
1965
ERGERSHEIM (67)
39m59s
12.335
 
75
SCHNEIDER Erwin
6
V2M
1953
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
40m02s
12.320
 
76
CHEVILLON Patrick
 
SEM
1972
AS DES PETITS COCHONS (57)
40m08s
12.289
 
77
WIDIEZ Pascal
 
SEM
1980
PASS RUNNING
40m09s
12.284
 
78
DA ROCHA Jérémie
3
ESM
1984
INTERSPORT SELESTAT (67)
40m12s
12.269
 
79
SCHWALLER David
 
SEM
1969
STRASBOURG (67)
40m18s
12.238
 
80
HAEGELE Régis
4
JUM
1986
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
40m19s
12.233
 
80
HAEGELE Régis
4
JUM
1986
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
40m19s
12.233
 
81
HENRY Mickaël
 
SEM
1979
RESDA VOSGES (88)
40m22s
12.218
 
82
TSCHENN Jonathan
5
JUM
1986
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
40m23s
12.213
 
83
DELONGVERT Olivier
 
SEM
1973
BURNHAUPT LE HAUT (68)
40m24s
12.208
 
84
REGENASS Yannick
1
CAM
1987
AS LA CLAQUETTE (67)
40m25s
12.203
 
85
RONDIO Romain
 
SEM
1967
GM STRASBOURG (67)
40m27s
12.193
 
86
WALTER Jean-Paul
25
V1M
1958
AS LA CLAQUETTE (67)
40m30s
12.178
 
87
HAUSBERGER Christian
26
V1M
1964
ANA/ A NIEDERB. REICHS. (67)
40m32s
12.168
 
88
FERRO-STEYAERT Cyrille
 
SEM
1969
ANA/ RAC WISSEMBOURG (67)
40m33s
12.163
 
89
GAUVAIN Joël
27
V1M
1962
ASPTT MULHOUSE (68)
40m38s
12.138
 
90
KUNTZ Laurent
 
SEM
1965
CAN SARREGUEMINES (57)
40m42s
12.118
 
90
KUNTZ Laurent
 
SEM
1965
CAN SARREGUEMINES (57)
40m42s
12.118
 
91
ANGST Jean-Marc
28
V1M
1960
AS LA STEIGEOISE (67)
40m45s
12.103
 
92
MARCHAL Jean-Pierre
 
SEM
1968
CHEZ MELANIE SCHIRMECK (67)
40m50s
12.078
 
93
HOFFMANN Pierre
 
SEM
1974
LA SALINE (67)
40m53s
12.064
 
94
GEGOUT Michel
29
V1M
1955
UFOLEP MANDRAY (88)
40m54s
12.059
 
95
RONDARD Gilles
 
SEM
1972
ALLONNES ARNAGE A (72)
40m59s
12.034
 
96
BAUMGART Roland
30
V1M
1955
SP MUNSTER (68)
41m01s
12.024
 
97
DA ROCHA Pedro
31
V1M
1956
AS LA CLAQUETTE (67)
41m03s
12.015
 
98
FLATRES Yann
 
SEM
1970
CHEZ MELANIE SCHIRMECK (67)
41m08s
11.990
 
99
LAURENT Jean-Paul
1
V3M
1943
PUTTELANGE-AUX-LACS (57)
41m13s
11.966
 
100
DIETSCH Gilbert
32
V1M
1959
SAA SELESTAT (67)
41m13s
11.966
 
100
DIETSCH Gilbert
32
V1M
1959
SAA SELESTAT (67)
41m13s
11.966
 
101
MATTER Antoine
 
SEM
1979
IBA LINGOLSHEIM (67)
41m14s
11.961
 
102
ARBOGAST Eddie
33
V1M
1957
NAVECO BETSCHDORF TRI. (67)
41m14s
11.961
 
103
DREANNIC Yann
 
SEM
1973
SELESTAT (67)
41m14s
11.961
 
104
HAMM Arnaud
2
CAM
1987
SP KINTZHEIM (67)
41m19s
11.937
 
105
VOISIN Anthony
 
SEM
1970
COLMAR (68)
41m20s
11.932
 
106
PIERRE Claude
34
V1M
1958
ORBEY RC (68)
41m26s
11.903
 
107
ESSELIN Gilles
35
V1M
1960
CHATENOIS (67)
41m37s
11.851
 
108
MERZOUG Boulaci
 
SEM
1965
IBA LINGOLSHEIM (67)
41m40s
11.837
 
109
CASSAN Sylvain
 
SEM
1966
L HONOR DE COS (82)
41m41s
11.832
 
110
LEGLISE Alain
36
V1M
1959
ACL LATTES (34)
41m44s
11.818
 
110
LEGLISE Alain
36
V1M
1959
ACL LATTES (34)
41m44s
11.818
 
111
SIMON Laurent
 
SEM
1970
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67)
41m47s
11.804
 
112
WECKERLE Jean-Luc
37
V1M
1956
CAP DINSHEIM (67)
41m49s
11.794
 
113
MARTINEZ José
 
SEM
1969
CAP DINSHEIM (67)
41m50s
11.790
 
114
BALIN Denis
38
V1M
1958
BENFELD (67)
41m51s
11.785
 
115
FRANTZEN Clément
 
SEM
1974
MOLSHEIM (67)
41m51s
11.785
 
116
HAEGELE Lucien
7
V2M
1952
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
41m58s
11.752
 
117
CHATELAIN Freddy
 
SEM
1975
ANA/ FCJA BISCHWILLER (67)
41m59s
11.748
 
118
NAVIR Kenan
 
SEM
1965
CHEZ MELANIE SCHIRMECK (67)
42m01s
11.738
 
119
METZ Michel
 
SEM
1967
AS LILLY (67)
42m03s
11.729
 
120
DANKREUTZ Vincent
 
SEM
1970
GM STRASBOURG (67)
42m03s
11.729
 
120
DANKREUTZ Vincent
 
SEM
1970
GM STRASBOURG (67)
42m03s
11.729
 
121
RIETHMANN Sébastien
 
SEM
1974
MOOSCH (68)
42m04s
11.724
 
122
AMIOT Claude
 
SEM
1965
SELESTAT (67)
42m04s
11.724
 
123
HOENNER Patrick
 
SEM
1974
STRASBOURG (67)
42m07s
11.710
 
124
GIMITELLI Philippe
 
SEM
1967
ESCHAU (67)
42m09s
11.701
 
125
HISLER Jean-Marc
39
V1M
1964
WILDERSBACH (67)
42m11s
11.692
 
126
KINTZ Jean-François
 
SEM
1968
NC HOCHFELDEN (67)
42m15s
11.673
 
127
SCHWOERER Patrick
 
SEM
1966
SOCOMEC BENFELD (67)
42m16s
11.669
 
128
FLESCH Christophe
 
SEM
1967
U BRUMATH (67)
42m17s
11.664
 
129
WEISS Claude
 
SEM
1970
AER ERSTEIN (67)
42m17s
11.664
 
130
SPENLE Jean-Marc
40
V1M
1957
RIMBACH PRES GUEBWILLER (68)
42m21s
11.646
 
130
SPENLE Jean-Marc
40
V1M
1957
RIMBACH PRES GUEBWILLER (68)
42m21s
11.646
 
131
HALTER Serge
41
V1M
1961
AS LA ROBERTSAU (67)
42m22s
11.641
 
132
PETER Pierre
8
V2M
1950
OXYGENE (68)
42m24s
11.632
 
133
HECKLEN Nicolas
4
ESM
1982
INTERSPORT SELESTAT (67)
42m27s
11.618
 
134
BREYSACH Bernard
42
V1M
1957
AER ERSTEIN (67)
42m29s
11.609
 
135
AMBIEHL Christiane
2
V1F
1959
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
42m31s
11.600
 
136
STENGER Denis
 
SEM
1972
RIEDISHEIM (68)
42m32s
11.596
 
137
DIEBOLT Adrien
43
V1M
1956
AS LA CLAQUETTE (67)
42m36s
11.577
 
138
SCHOLZ Eddy
44
V1M
1959
VOSGIRUNNERS (67)
42m37s
11.573
 
139
DUBOIS Guillaume
 
SEM
1976
NANCY (54)
42m38s
11.568
 
140
MIRB Pierre
5
ESM
1984
DAMBACH LA VILLE (67)
42m44s
11.541
 
140
MIRB Pierre
5
ESM
1984
DAMBACH LA VILLE (67)
42m44s
11.541
 
141
EPPLIN Jean-Louis
45
V1M
1959
LISBETH SPORT SOULTZMATT (68)
42m46s
11.532
 
142
NAIHA Mohammed
46
V1M
1957
DARAMIC SELESTAT (67)
42m50s
11.514
 
143
ARBEIT Nicolas
 
SEM
1977
ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN (67)
42m52s
11.505
 
144
SCHMITT Philippe
47
V1M
1962
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
42m53s
11.501
 
145
RAMDANI Richard
48
V1M
1959
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68)
42m55s
11.492
 
146
OSTERMANN Frédéric
 
SEM
1973
CA OBERNAI (67)
42m57s
11.483
 
147
GILLET Loîc
3
CAM
1988
CHAVIGNY (54)
42m57s
11.483
 
148
ADAM Eric
 
SEM
1968
LINGOLSHEIM (67)
43m01s
11.465
 
149
GSELL Julien
 
SEM
1980
AS MUNSTER A (68)
43m05s
11.448
 
150
HENGEL Marc
 
SEM
1973
WINTZENHEIM AC (68)
43m07s
11.439
 
151
DEGAND Alain
9
V2M
1954
US IVRY (94)
43m09s
11.430
 
152
LEDROGO Sylvain
6
ESM
1983
152° R.I. COLMAR (68)
43m11s
11.421
 
153
JUNG Dominique
49
V1M
1962
AS DES PETITS COCHONS (57)
43m14s
11.408
 
154
KIEFFER Bernard
50
V1M
1960
COLMAR (68)
43m15s
11.403
 
155
BUCHER Jennifer
4
SEF
1979
IBA LINGOLSHEIM (67)
43m16s
11.399
 
156
SAMUEL Joël
51
V1M
1962
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
43m16s
11.399
 
157
OBERLE Klaus
52
V1M
1960
LG GEROLDSECK-LAHR /D
43m16s
11.399
 
158
NOEL Olivier
53
V1M
1962
CHAMPS NOISIEL LOGNES A (77)
43m17s
11.395
 
159
FUCHS Jean-Yves
 
SEM
1969
SELESTAT (67)
43m18s
11.390
 
160
FABY Hervé
54
V1M
1962
GERARDMER (88)
43m19s
11.386
 
160
FABY Hervé
54
V1M
1962
GERARDMER (88)
43m19s
11.386
 
161
ROZMANOWSKI Didier
55
V1M
1961
RUSS (67)
43m21s
11.377
 
162
JACQUES Michel
 
SEM
1966
CAN SARREGUEMINES (57)
43m24s
11.364
 
163
ANTONELLI Luigi
2
V3M
1941
ESPACE MARATHON (67)
43m26s
11.355
 
164
DONTENVILL Denis
56
V1M
1956
ASC STRASBOURG (67)
43m27s
11.351
 
165
MOREL-JEAN André
57
V1M
1960
DELPHI (67)
43m30s
11.338
 
166
SCHAFFAR Dominique
58
V1M
1957
ST PIERRE (67)
43m30s
11.338
 
167
BEYSANG Fabrice
 
SEM
1974
JEBSHEIM (68)
43m33s
11.325
 
168
MARTINEZ José
59
V1M
1962
EP FESSENHEIM (68)
43m36s
11.312
 
169
HERBRECH Richarde
3
V1F
1961
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
43m36s
11.312
 
170
LEVEQUE Jean-Luc
60
V1M
1959
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67)
43m37s
11.308
 
170
LEVEQUE Jean-Luc
60
V1M
1959
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67)
43m37s
11.308
 
171
CRONIMUS Charles
61
V1M
1960
AS LA CLAQUETTE (67)
43m39s
11.299
 
172
WENDLING Gérard
 
SEM
1966
ST MAURICE (67)
43m56s
11.226
 
173
SCHATZ M.-Christine
5
SEF
1965
SPORT 2000 SELESTAT (67)
43m58s
11.218
 
174
HEUBERGER Dominique
62
V1M
1964
CHATENOIS (67)
43m59s
11.213
 
175
SCHERRER Sébastien
 
SEM
1970
RUNNING FERCO (57)
44m00s
11.209
 
176
BITZNER Jean-Luc
63
V1M
1957
RUSS (67)
44m00s
11.209
 
177
SCHNELL Olivier
 
SEM
1974
FRIESENHEIM (67)
44m01s
11.205
 
178
JOLY Frédéric
 
SEM
1972
HERBITZHEIM (67)
44m02s
11.201
 
179
BENDELE Jean-Michel
64
V1M
1961
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68)
44m03s
11.196
 
180
REDA Pietro
 
SEM
1968
VILLE (67)
44m05s
11.188
 
180
REDA Pietro
 
SEM
1968
VILLE (67)
44m05s
11.188
 
181
JACQUOT Emmanuel
 
SEM
1968
GOXWILLER (67)
44m07s
11.179
 
182
DURR Frédéric
 
SEM
1977
WINTZENHEIM AC (68)
44m08s
11.175
 
183
MEYER Raoul
65
V1M
1959
TRUCHTERSHEIM (67)
44m10s
11.167
 
184
LAMOTTE Alain
 
SEM
1974
COLMAR (68)
44m16s
11.142
 
185
SCHIRMANN Philippe
 
SEM
1967
BISCHHEIM (67)
44m18s
11.133
 
186
GRIMONPREZ Céline
6
SEF
1980
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67)
44m20s
11.125
 
187
KNOBLOCH Bruno
 
SEM
1969
HILSENHEIM (67)
44m22s
11.116
 
188
SCHUBNEL Pascal
 
SEM
1974
NEUVE EGLISE (67)
44m24s
11.108
 
189
BETTY Eric
 
SEM
1977
SAA SELESTAT (67)
44m25s
11.104
 
190
GEORGER Frédéric
 
SEM
1966
REUTENBOURG (67)
44m26s
11.100
 
190
GEORGER Frédéric
 
SEM
1966
REUTENBOURG (67)
44m26s
11.100
 
191
HATTERER Vincent
 
SEM
1972
HOENHEIM (67)
44m28s
11.091
 
192
FUCHS Mathieu
66
V1M
1963
SP BENNWIHR (68)
44m29s
11.087
 
193
GROSS Gilbert
10
V2M
1950
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68)
44m30s
11.083
 
194
MEYER Nicolas
 
SEM
1975
SELESTAT (67)
44m32s
11.075
 
195
IMBS Gaston
67
V1M
1956
PASS RUNNING
44m37s
11.054
 
196
KAUFFMANN Hubert
68
V1M
1963
PASS RUNNING
44m39s
11.046
 
197
JODER Bernard
 
SEM
1965
NORDHOUSE (67)
44m42s
11.034
 
198
FRICKER Henri
69
V1M
1956
EP FESSENHEIM (68)
44m43s
11.029
 
199
LORRAIN Pascal
70
V1M
1956
PASS RUNNING
44m50s
11.001
 
200
THALMANN Georges
 
SEM
1967
LA SALINE (67)
44m51s
10.997
 
201
BERARD François
71
V1M
1959
ASPTT MULHOUSE (68)
44m52s
10.993
 
202
ZUBER Patrice
11
V2M
1950
CSC KRONENBOURG (67)
44m53s
10.988
 
203
RESENDE Joachim
72
V1M
1958
PASS RUNNING
44m54s
10.984
 
204
MALTAVERNE Cédric
7
ESM
1982
FC HESSENHEIM (67)
44m57s
10.972
 
205
LISLE Serge
 
SEM
1966
GRIESHEIM PRES MOLSHEIM (67)
44m58s
10.968
 
206
CAUBERE Thierry
 
SEM
1966
STRASBOURG (67)
44m58s
10.968
 
207
LECOINTE Jean-Michel
73
V1M
1961
AS LA CLAQUETTE (67)
45m00s
10.960
 
208
VOELCKER Valentin
8
ESM
1984
AFCF ALSACE (67)
45m00s
10.960
 
209
BOESPFLUG Maurice
74
V1M
1957
SELESTAT (67)
45m01s
10.956
 
210
BRESCH Christian
 
SEM
1971
BREUSCHWICKERSHEIM (67)
45m04s
10.944
 
210
BRESCH Christian
 
SEM
1971
BREUSCHWICKERSHEIM (67)
45m04s
10.944
 
211
MUTTERER Didier
 
SEM
1965
HELFRANTZKIRCH (68)
45m06s
10.936
 
212
DUBOIS Guillaume
 
SEM
1981
COLMAR (68)
45m12s
10.912
 
213
SPENLE André
75
V1M
1958
MUNSTER (68)
45m13s
10.907
 
214
KOENIG Muriel
7
SEF
1975
INNENHEIM (67)
45m15s
10.899
 
215
FURSTOSS Raymond
76
V1M
1958
EP FESSENHEIM (68)
45m15s
10.899
 
216
HOFERT Henri
3
V3M
1944
ORBEY (68)
45m16s
10.895
 
217
HALBWAX Francis
12
V2M
1949
HOLTZHEIM (67)
45m17s
10.891
 
218
DE PIN Eric
 
SEM
1967
WINTZENHEIM AC (68)
45m17s
10.891
 
219
MARTZLOFF Jean-Pierre
77
V1M
1958
BRUMATH (67)
45m18s
10.887
 
220
TRAPANI Pascal
78
V1M
1963
WINTZENHEIM AC (68)
45m19s
10.883
 
220
TRAPANI Pascal
78
V1M
1963
WINTZENHEIM AC (68)
45m19s
10.883
 
221
ROTT Florent
79
V1M
1957
U BRUMATH (67)
45m20s
10.879
 
222
SCHILLINGER Ludovic
9
ESM
1984
CLD OTTROTT (67)
45m21s
10.875
 
223
VALENTIN Christophe
 
SEM
1966
AS LA CLAQUETTE (67)
45m22s
10.871
 
224
BUTTERLIN Michel
80
V1M
1961
ORBEY RC (68)
45m24s
10.863
 
225
MULLER Alain
 
SEM
1976
BURNHAUPT LE HAUT (68)
45m26s
10.855
 
226
CHAMPEAUX Marie-Louise
4
V1F
1955
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
45m26s
10.855
 
227
CHAMPEAUX Christian
13
V2M
1950
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
45m27s
10.851
 
228
LINDEMANN Marc
 
SEM
1969
AS LILLY (67)
45m27s
10.851
 
229
DYSERYN Patrick
81
V1M
1957
AS LA CLAQUETTE (67)
45m29s
10.844
 
230
BURCK Sébastien
 
SEM
1977
SCHLEITHAL (67)
45m32s
10.832
 
230
BURCK Sébastien
 
SEM
1977
SCHLEITHAL (67)
45m32s
10.832
 
231
UNTERSEH Marc
 
SEM
1967
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
45m34s
10.824
 
232
DISS Christophe
82
V1M
1963
SOLEA MULHOUSE (68)
45m36s
10.816
 
233
MOSSER Jacques
 
SEM
1968
AS LA CLAQUETTE (67)
45m40s
10.800
 
234
SIAT Dominique
83
V1M
1964
SR OBERNAI (67)
45m40s
10.800
 
235
BERNA Francis
84
V1M
1960
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68)
45m42s
10.792
 
236
KEMPF Thierry
 
SEM
1965
COLMAR MC (68)
45m43s
10.788
 
237
SIMON Christèle
8
SEF
1971
ASPTT NANCY (54)
45m48s
10.769
 
238
KENCK François
 
SEM
1967
OXYGENE (68)
45m53s
10.749
 
239
BRAUNSFURTH Heike
1
ESF
1982
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67)
45m57s
10.733
 
240
ECK Christian
85
V1M
1961
SAA SELESTAT (67)
45m59s
10.726
 
240
ECK Christian
85
V1M
1961
SAA SELESTAT (67)
45m59s
10.726
 
241
BASS Jean-Luc
 
SEM
1967
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
45m59s
10.726
 
242
BALTZ Jean-Paul
86
V1M
1961
RUNNING FERCO (57)
46m04s
10.706
 
243
LANGUE Léna
9
SEF
1977
STRASBOURG (67)
46m07s
10.695
 
244
HAHN Emmanuel
 
SEM
1969
ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN (67)
46m08s
10.691
 
245
SCHROETTER Rémy
 
SEM
1970
SP ROSHEIM (67)
46m09s
10.687
 
246
SCHREIBER Marc
 
SEM
1974
SCHERWILLER (67)
46m17s
10.656
 
247
BUCHMANN Mathieu
10
ESM
1984
SELESTAT (67)
46m19s
10.648
 
248
HÖLTSCHI Clément
 
SEM
1981
SELESTAT (67)
46m19s
10.648
 
249
HIRTZ Bernard
87
V1M
1958
ASC HAGER OBERNAI (67)
46m21s
10.641
 
250
ROUVIERE Bernard
88
V1M
1962
OBERHOFFEN L. WISSEMBOURG (67)
46m22s
10.637
 
251
GIBIER Christian
89
V1M
1961
FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE (29)
46m25s
10.625
 
252
LOOS Hubert
90
V1M
1962
BOESENBIESEN (67)
46m29s
10.610
 
253
ANGST Robert
91
V1M
1958
ALBE (67)
46m31s
10.603
 
254
DE VOS Philippe
92
V1M
1964
COLMAR (68)
46m32s
10.599
 
255
BUCHOLZ Frédéric
 
SEM
1975
RIEDISHEIM (68)
46m32s
10.599
 
256
FIDRY Guy
14
V2M
1951
GM STRASBOURG (67)
46m33s
10.595
 
257
MERCIER Jean-Pierre
 
SEM
1970
ASPTT MULHOUSE (68)
46m41s
10.565
 
258
VILAIN Pascal
93
V1M
1960
LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE (93)
46m45s
10.550
 
259
ROGER Michel
15
V2M
1951
RICHARDMENIL (54)
46m49s
10.535
 
260
MARBACH Hubert
16
V2M
1948
SP KINTZHEIM (67)
46m52s
10.523
 
260
MARBACH Hubert
16
V2M
1948
SP KINTZHEIM (67)
46m52s
10.523
 
261
BAS Philippe
94
V1M
1960
CIAL RC (67)
46m53s
10.520
 
262
STEYER Vincent
95
V1M
1964
MUTZIG (67)
46m55s
10.512
 
263
FOSSES Maurice
17
V2M
1949
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
46m55s
10.512
 
264
WAGNER Jaen-Marc
96
V1M
1963
BEBLENHEIM (68)
46m57s
10.505
 
265
BOSSERT Jacques
18
V2M
1951
OBERNAI (67)
46m57s
10.505
 
266
MALDONADO Louis
19
V2M
1954
RSV WYHL /D
46m57s
10.505
 
267
SIFFER Jean-Marie
20
V2M
1950
LA POSTE (67)
46m58s
10.501
 
268
KAMIERZAC Guy
97
V1M
1962
FC UNGERSHEIM (68)
46m59s
10.497
 
269
BERREL Jean-Marie
21
V2M
1952
COOP ALSACE (67)
47m00s
10.494
 
270
ROMANETTI Dominique
 
SEM
1967
SELESTAT (67)
47m04s
10.479
 
270
ROMANETTI Dominique
 
SEM
1967
SELESTAT (67)
47m04s
10.479
 
271
KEMPF Lydia
10
SEF
1969
COLMAR MC (68)
47m09s
10.460
 
272
SCHMITT Serge
98
V1M
1962
DARAMIC SELESTAT (67)
47m09s
10.460
 
273
VERNALDE Eddy
99
V1M
1963
BISCHHEIM (67)
47m11s
10.453
 
274
BALLAND Gilles
 
SEM
1967
OXYGENE (68)
47m17s
10.431
 
275
EHRHARD Dominique
100
V1M
1962
STRACEL STRASBOURG (67)
47m22s
10.412
 
276
MARCHAND Jean-Luc
101
V1M
1959
LAPOUTROIE (68)
47m24s
10.405
 
277
BERGNER Dominique
 
SEM
1970
GUYANCOURT (78)
47m26s
10.398
 
278
BUCHY Damien
 
SEM
1978
MARLENHEIM (67)
47m26s
10.398
 
279
SCHWOOB Alexandre
22
V2M
1950
OXYGENE (68)
47m34s
10.369
 
280
STEPHAN Jean-Luc
23
V2M
1952
OXYGENE (68)
47m35s
10.365
 
280
STEPHAN Jean-Luc
23
V2M
1952
OXYGENE (68)
47m35s
10.365
 
281
BURCKEL Bruno
 
SEM
1968
MASTERFOODS (67)
47m36s
10.361
 
282
HIMBER Patrick
 
SEM
1972
FC BISCHHEIM (67)
47m38s
10.354
 
283
RUHLMANN Stephan
 
SEM
1974
SELESTAT (67)
47m41s
10.343
 
284
ZOBLER Antoine
24
V2M
1954
CSC KRONENBOURG (67)
47m42s
10.340
 
285
ARBONA Jean
102
V1M
1961
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
47m46s
10.325
 
286
BARLIER Jean-Marie
25
V2M
1953
VIEUX-THANN (68)
47m47s
10.322
 
287
HALTE Fabrice
 
SEM
1970
US INNENHEIM (67)
47m50s
10.311
 
288
BEBON Dominique
 
SEM
1976
WEYERSHEIM (67)
47m52s
10.304
 
289
STOECKEL Hervé
 
SEM
1967
SAND (67)
47m52s
10.304
 
290
SEDDA Alexandre
 
SEM
1972
ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN (67)
47m53s
10.300
 
290
SEDDA Alexandre
 
SEM
1972
ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN (67)
47m53s
10.300
 
291
RODRIGUES José
103
V1M
1960
FORTSCHWIHR (68)
47m56s
10.289
 
292
JEHL Renald
 
SEM
1980
VOLGELSHEIM (68)
47m56s
10.289
 
293
BECK Christian
104
V1M
1959
OBERNAI (67)
47m57s
10.286
 
294
HALBWAX Jordan
 
SEM
1975
WOLFISHEIM (67)
48m03s
10.264
 
295
SIMON Patrick
105
V1M
1961
ST QUIRIN (57)
48m05s
10.257
 
296
PLATZ Didier
 
SEM
1970
KINTZHEIM (67)
48m07s
10.250
 
297
VOEGEL Gilbert
106
V1M
1955
CSC KRONENBOURG (67)
48m11s
10.236
 
298
OTT Bernard
107
V1M
1962
SELESTAT (67)
48m13s
10.229
 
299
BURGER Jean-Luc
108
V1M
1955
APV MULHOUSE (68)
48m15s
10.222
 
300
ARNOLD Daniel
 
SEM
1976
ASPACH LE BAS (68)
48m16s
10.218
 
301
SCHMITT Claude
26
V2M
1954
REIMERSWILLER (67)
48m17s
10.215
 
302
BALTHAZARD Gilles
109
V1M
1955
ORBEY RC (68)
48m18s
10.211
 
303
MARY Lucien
27
V2M
1949
GEISPOLSHEIM GARE (67)
48m25s
10.187
 
304
KLEIS David
 
SEM
1971
AER ERSTEIN (67)
48m27s
10.180
 
305
PITON Christophe
 
SEM
1976
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67)
48m30s
10.169
 
306
MOERCKEL Stéphane
 
SEM
1973
AS LILLY (67)
48m36s
10.148
 
307
SCHUBNEL Pascal
110
V1M
1962
MULHOUSE NSU (68)
48m38s
10.141
 
308
TSCHENN Jean-Luc
28
V2M
1954
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
48m40s
10.134
 
309
ARMBRUSTER Marcel
29
V2M
1946
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
48m45s
10.117
 
310
GILLME Nadine
1
CAF
1987
ACSP MULHOUSE (68)
48m52s
10.093
 
310
GILLME Nadine
1
CAF
1987
ACSP MULHOUSE (68)
48m52s
10.093
 
311
BOURIGAULT Jean-Pierre
111
V1M
1963
MASTERFOODS (67)
48m57s
10.076
 
312
WIMMER Maria
5
V1F
1957
ASC HAGER OBERNAI (67)
49m03s
10.055
 
313
OHL Eugène
30
V2M
1950
CSC KRONENBOURG (67)
49m03s
10.055
 
314
SENGLER Jean-Luc
 
SEM
1980
SC SELESTAT TENNIS (67)
49m04s
10.052
 
315
DIDIER François
112
V1M
1959
CIAL RC (68)
49m08s
10.038
 
316
GANSO Ilaire
 
SEM
1970
ASPTT NANCY (54)
49m13s
10.021
 
317
CARIANI Cédric
113
V1M
1962
CHATENOIS (67)
49m18s
10.004
 
318
MILLION Nicolas
 
SEM
1977
LA SALINE (67)
49m20s
9.997
 
319
STUDLER Denis
114
V1M
1964
SP KINTZHEIM (67)
49m21s
9.994
 
320
DIETSCH Morand
115
V1M
1955
ASC COLMAR (68)
49m23s
9.987
 
320
DIETSCH Morand
115
V1M
1955
ASC COLMAR (68)
49m23s
9.987
 
321
JOLY Jean
31
V2M
1949
ASC COLMAR (68)
49m23s
9.987
 
322
NAEGELY Marc
 
SEM
1966
COOP ALSACE (67)
49m25s
9.980
 
323
SCHWARTZ Daniel
32
V2M
1951
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
49m26s
9.977
 
324
GUNTZ Guillaume
 
SEM
1969
MARCKOLSHEIM (67)
49m29s
9.967
 
325
FRANTZ Marc
 
SEM
1972
SELESTAT (67)
49m30s
9.964
 
326
GLESEK Jean-Laurent
 
SEM
1971
AS LA ROBERTSAU (67)
49m31s
9.960
 
327
SUCKER Louis
116
V1M
1964
RORSCHWIHR (68)
49m35s
9.947
 
328
KUNSTLER Christophe
 
SEM
1967
MUSSIG (67)
49m35s
9.947
 
329
LUTZ Patrick
117
V1M
1963
AS OSRAM MOLSHEIM (67)
49m37s
9.940
 
330
LAFAY Francis
33
V2M
1946
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
49m40s
9.930
 
330
LAFAY Francis
33
V2M
1946
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
49m40s
9.930
 
331
MIRB Nicolas
6
JUM
1986
DAMBACH LA VILLE (67)
49m42s
9.924
 
332
FLORENCE Bernard
118
V1M
1955
AS LILLY (67)
49m44s
9.917
 
333
NAVILLE Laurence
11
SEF
1968
AS LA CLAQUETTE (67)
49m48s
9.904
 
334
BRUNSTEIN Yves
119
V1M
1964
SELESTAT (67)
49m51s
9.894
 
335
GARCHER François
 
SEM
1967
EBERSMUNSTER (67)
49m55s
9.880
 
336
STEIB Fabienne
12
SEF
1965
SOCOMEC BENFELD (67)
49m59s
9.867
 
337
PICON Anthony
 
SEM
1977
STRASBOURG (67)
50m00s
9.864
 
338
STEIBEL Jean-Marie
34
V2M
1946
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
50m11s
9.828
 
339
ROZIER Sylvain
 
SEM
1969
HILSENHEIM (67)
50m13s
9.821
 
340
MONIN Annelyse
13
SEF
1970
TRI. SELESTAT (67)
50m17s
9.808
 
340
MONIN Annelyse
13
SEF
1970
TRI. SELESTAT (67)
50m17s
9.808
 
341
CLOITRE Jean-Matthieu
 
SEM
1976
STRASBOURG (67)
50m19s
9.802
 
342
ADONETH M.-Christine
14
SEF
1967
KINTZHEIM (67)
50m25s
9.782
 
343
WEYH Fabien
 
SEM
1971
KINTZHEIM (67)
50m26s
9.779
 
344
OEHLER Charles
35
V2M
1951
RIBEAUVILLE (68)
50m29s
9.770
 
345
STEINMANN Didier
 
SEM
1974
NEUVE EGLISE (67)
50m30s
9.766
 
346
BLAQUE Gérard
36
V2M
1951
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67)
50m31s
9.763
 
347
GASSER Jean-Jacques
120
V1M
1957
ALCAN SARREBOURG (57)
50m34s
9.753
 
348
GOETTELMANN René
37
V2M
1946
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
50m37s
9.744
 
349
LOPEZ Roland
4
V3M
1944
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
50m44s
9.721
 
350
ZEMB Paul
121
V1M
1962
AC HILSENHEIM (67)
50m50s
9.702
 
351
KLEIN Julien
7
JUM
1986
KINTZHEIM (67)
50m55s
9.686
 
352
REICH Hans
5
V3M
1944
TV IHRINGEN /D
51m04s
9.658
 
353
CUVILLIER Francis
 
SEM
1968
STE CROIX AUX MINES (68)
51m05s
9.655
 
354
GRANDJEAN Marcelin
 
SEM
1977
STRASBOURG (67)
51m07s
9.649
 
355
RAUCH Jérôme
 
SEM
1975
AS LONGCOCHON (39)
51m10s
9.639
 
356
WISS Gérard
122
V1M
1955
ASM CREDIT MUTUEL (67)
51m11s
9.636
 
357
HAMROUN Mohamed
123
V1M
1956
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67)
51m12s
9.633
 
358
HUGEL Michèle
6
V1F
1955
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67)
51m12s
9.633
 
359
THOMAS Eric
 
SEM
1969
ELSENHEIM (67)
51m20s
9.608
 
360
MARTINS Félisberto
124
V1M
1963
EP FESSENHEIM (68)
51m22s
9.602
 
360
MARTINS Félisberto
124
V1M
1963
EP FESSENHEIM (68)
51m22s
9.602
 
361
HADDAR Sébastien
 
SEM
1977
AS OSRAM MOLSHEIM (67)
51m26s
9.589
 
362
ROTH-PIROU Jean-Luc
125
V1M
1959
CAP DINSHEIM (67)
51m28s
9.583
 
363
KIEFFER Marie-Paule
15
SEF
1972
ITTERSWILLER (67)
51m29s
9.580
 
364
STAUDT Dominique
126
V1M
1957
CSC KRONENBOURG (67)
51m33s
9.567
 
365
WEICHEL Claude
6
V3M
1935
KAYSERSBERG AS (68)
51m34s
9.564
 
366
CISERI René
 
SEM
1969
TURCKHEIM (68)
51m37s
9.555
 
367
GUTH Patricia
7
V1F
1959
GRUSSENHEIM (68)
51m38s
9.552
 
368
BECKER Claude
38
V2M
1950
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67)
51m41s
9.543
 
369
GOETZ Marcel
7
V3M
1940
AC HUNINGUE (68)
51m42s
9.540
 
370
LAURENT Eric
 
SEM
1965
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
51m43s
9.537
 
370
LAURENT Eric
 
SEM
1965
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
51m43s
9.537
 
371
KREBS Laurence
16
SEF
1968
CHATENOIS (67)
51m44s
9.534
 
372
HUNGERBUHLER Philippe
127
V1M
1961
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
51m45s
9.530
 
373
DOLISY Benoit
128
V1M
1961
STRASBOURG (67)
51m51s
9.512
 
374
OTT Jérôme
4
CAM
1988
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
51m51s
9.512
 
375
ARNOLD Chantal
17
SEF
1971
DAMBACH LA VILLE (67)
51m53s
9.506
 
376
SCHWARTZ Astride
18
SEF
1970
ITTERSWILLER (67)
51m53s
9.506
 
377
MEIER Dominique
129
V1M
1962
ANA/ ROHAN SAVERNE (67)
51m55s
9.500
 
378
WEIBEL Thierry
 
SEM
1974
ORSCHWILLER (67)
51m55s
9.500
 
379
BOTT François
39
V2M
1945
GM STRASBOURG (67)
51m58s
9.491
 
380
DOUTE Christian
40
V2M
1950
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67)
52m00s
9.485
 
380
DOUTE Christian
40
V2M
1950
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67)
52m00s
9.485
 
381
WOELFFLE Dominique
1
V2F
1952
STRASBOURG (67)
52m05s
9.469
 
382
GARCIA Norbert
8
V3M
1941
PASS RUNNING
52m09s
9.457
 
383
ADAM Jacques
41
V2M
1951
WASSELONNE (67)
52m14s
9.442
 
384
SPEYBROEK Jean-Michel
42
V2M
1953
AC ILLZACH KINGERSHEIM (68)
52m23s
9.415
 
385
DONTENVILLE Olivier
 
SEM
1967
BISCHHEIM (67)
52m25s
9.409
 
386
RUCH Denis
43
V2M
1951
EP FESSENHEIM (68)
52m31s
9.391
 
387
MEYER Marc-Antoine
11
ESM
1984
BLIENSCHWILLER (67)
52m35s
9.379
 
388
OHREL Jean
130
V1M
1955
AS OSRAM MOLSHEIM (67)
52m37s
9.373
 
389
BAGY Pierre
131
V1M
1964
PASS RUNNING
52m37s
9.373
 
390
MOSSER Nadine
19
SEF
1971
AS LA CLAQUETTE (67)
52m40s
9.365
 
390
MOSSER Nadine
19
SEF
1971
AS LA CLAQUETTE (67)
52m40s
9.365
 
391
HUND Jean-Marc
132
V1M
1955
CPAM STRASBOURG (67)
52m44s
9.353
 
392
NICOLA Stéphane
12
ESM
1984
WASSELONNE (67)
52m52s
9.329
 
393
KLINGEN Aloyse
9
V3M
1941
AC BOULAY MOSELLE (57)
52m52s
9.329
 
394
PERNOT Estelle
20
SEF
1973
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67)
52m53s
9.326
 
395
SCHIELE Serge
 
SEM
1969
AMMERSCHWIHR (68)
52m54s
9.323
 
396
BAUMANN Christian
133
V1M
1964
TE HILD (68)
52m57s
9.314
 
397
MEYER Francis
134
V1M
1963
ZILLISHEIM (68)
52m59s
9.309
 
398
PAILLARD Christophe
 
SEM
1971
STRASBOURG (67)
53m04s
9.294
 
399
PITON Michael
 
SEM
1980
152° R.I. COLMAR (68)
53m05s
9.291
 
400
BOLOGNINI Eric
135
V1M
1959
WITTENHEIM (68)
53m08s
9.282
 
401
HALTE Michèle
21
SEF
1971
KLINGENTHAL (67)
53m24s
9.236
 
402
OBERNESSER Nicolas
 
SEM
1979
BISCHHEIM (67)
53m37s
9.199
 
403
WALCH Jean-Pierre
44
V2M
1953
JC PHALSBOURG (57)
53m45s
9.176
 
404
HUCK Bernard
136
V1M
1959
INNENHEIM (67)
53m49s
9.164
 
405
DIETRICH Myriam
2
V2F
1954
SAVERNE (67)
53m51s
9.159
 
406
HEYBERGER Laurent
 
SEM
1965
SELESTAT (67)
54m13s
9.097
 
407
FEHLMANN Eric
 
SEM
1967
SCHERWILLER (67)
54m13s
9.097
 
408
LENTSCH Jean-Paul
45
V2M
1952
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
54m15s
9.091
 
409
SIMON Pierre
137
V1M
1960
SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM (67)
54m16s
9.088
 
410
DESPRES Léa
3
V2F
1951
PASS RUNNING
54m26s
9.061
 
410
DESPRES Léa
3
V2F
1951
PASS RUNNING
54m26s
9.061
 
411
DUFAND Sébastien
 
SEM
1972
STRASBOURG (67)
54m29s
9.052
 
412
KRIEGER Mireille
8
V1F
1961
VOSGIRUNNERS (67)
54m42s
9.016
 
413
GROZINGER Dominique
22
SEF
1965
VOSGIRUNNERS (67)
54m43s
9.014
 
414
JENN Jean-Pierre
10
V3M
1941
OXYGENE (68)
54m53s
8.986
 
415
CAMUSET Emilie
23
SEF
1978
SELESTAT (67)
54m56s
8.978
 
416
STOTZ André
46
V2M
1946
AS LIEBHERR COLMAR (68)
55m07s
8.948
 
417
STOQUERT Michel
138
V1M
1956
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
55m10s
8.940
 
418
DEFRAIN François
11
V3M
1941
RICHARDMENIL (54)
55m16s
8.924
 
419
PETIT Didier
47
V2M
1953
JUMIEGES (76)
55m19s
8.916
 
420
OUDARD Thierry
139
V1M
1963
ESCHBOURG (67)
55m26s
8.897
 
420
OUDARD Thierry
139
V1M
1963
ESCHBOURG (67)
55m26s
8.897
 
421
BLIND Christian
140
V1M
1957
MULHOUSE (68)
55m27s
8.895
 
422
BECHTOLD Muriel
9
V1F
1963
FCN SELESTAT (67)
55m30s
8.886
 
423
BALANDRA Paul
48
V2M
1949
SPICHEREN (57)
55m32s
8.881
 
424
RUBBINO Carmelo
141
V1M
1963
KATZENTHAL (68)
55m43s
8.852
 
425
FREYBURGER Sabrina
24
SEF
1975
TRAUBACH LE HAUT (68)
55m48s
8.839
 
426
SCHULTZ Claire
25
SEF
1966
CAP DINSHEIM (67)
55m51s
8.831
 
427
SPEISSER Isabelle
26
SEF
1965
EP FESSENHEIM (68)
56m02s
8.802
 
428
SCHMITT Jean-Marie
49
V2M
1954
RIBEAUVILLE (68)
56m24s
8.745
 
429
DA CUNHA-PEREIRA Renée
1
V3F
1937
BIESHEIM (68)
56m43s
8.696
 
430
LAGE Sébastien
 
SEM
1974
STE FEYRE (23)
56m59s
8.655
 
430
LAGE Sébastien
 
SEM
1974
STE FEYRE (23)
56m59s
8.655
 
431
FENDER Richard
50
V2M
1951
AS LILLY (67)
57m02s
8.648
 
432
STOECKLIN Hubert
12
V3M
1936
CO HAUTE-MOSELOTTE (88)
57m12s
8.622
 
433
MARTIN Jacques
142
V1M
1955
CE SNCF (67)
57m13s
8.620
 
434
MEYER Oriane
2
CAF
1988
CO COLMAR (68)
57m24s
8.592
 
435
PINGEOT Gérard
51
V2M
1946
STRASBOURG (67)
57m28s
8.582
 
436
BOSSERT Anne-Marie
4
V2F
1953
OBERNAI (67)
57m36s
8.563
 
437
SUCKER Charles
143
V1M
1964
AS LIEBHERR COLMAR (68)
57m36s
8.563
 
438
CASCALES Manuel
52
V2M
1949
OBERNAI (67)
57m53s
8.521
 
439
BROC Jean-Sébastien
144
V1M
1960
OHNENHEIM (67)
58m06s
8.489
 
440
NICOLA Frédéric
5
CAM
1987
WASSELONNE (67)
58m16s
8.465
 
440
NICOLA Frédéric
5
CAM
1987
WASSELONNE (67)
58m16s
8.465
 
441
EICHE Catherine
10
V1F
1960
AMMERSCHWIHR (68)
58m19s
8.457
 
442
BIHR Raymond
13
V3M
1941
DANNEMARIE (68)
58m28s
8.436
 
443
STUMPS Ernest
14
V3M
1944
SESSENHEIM (67)
58m35s
8.419
 
444
SEITZ Roger
145
V1M
1957
VILLE (67)
58m53s
8.376
 
445
MICHEL Raphaël
 
SEM
1969
KINTZHEIM (67)
59m01s
8.357
 
446
SIMON René
146
V1M
1959
OBERHASLACH (67)
59m15s
8.324
 
447
HELMBACHER Michel
53
V2M
1949
FOULEE 4 PORTES ROSHEIM (67)
59m52s
8.238
 
448
FLIEGANS Anny
11
V1F
1959
ROSHEIM (67)
1h00m04s
8.211
 
449
WEBER Jean-Paul
147
V1M
1961
SELESTAT (67)
1h00m15s
8.186
 
450
BOURGUIGNON Pierre
54
V2M
1954
ST FEYRE (23)
1h00m19s
8.177
 
451
LEVEQUE Liliane
12
V1F
1961
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67)
1h00m21s
8.172
 
452
RAUSCHER Virginie
13
V1F
1957
CHATENOIS (67)
1h00m41s
8.127
 
453
ANSTETT Alain
148
V1M
1958
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67)
1h00m42s
8.125
 
454
GUILLOT Nathalie
27
SEF
1968
PHAR LONGWY (54)
1h01m38s
8.002
 
455
DOLISY Aline
28
SEF
1973
STRASBOURG (67)
1h01m58s
7.959
 
456
THOMAS Fabrice
 
SEM
1970
FESSENHEIM (68)
1h02m29s
7.893
 
457
BERESKI Nathalie
29
SEF
1966
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67)
1h02m54s
7.841
 
458
SUCKER Arthur
6
CAM
1989
RORSCHWIHR (68)
1h03m20s
7.787
 
459
SUSS Etienne
15
V3M
1939
OH MORSBRONN (67)
1h09m31s
7.095
 
460
BAS Bérengère
3
CAF
1990
CIAL RC (67)
1h11m44s
6.875
 
460
BAS Bérengère
3
CAF
1990
CIAL RC (67)
1h11m44s
6.875
 
461
BAS-VILLANOVA Brigitte
14
V1F
1956
AIX LES BAINS (73)
1h11m45s
6.874
 
462
THIEBAUT Sylvie
15
V1F
1964
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68)
1h13m26s
6.716
 
463
KRANZER Ferdinand
16
V3M
1943
ANDOLSHEIM (68)
1h15m04s
6.570
 
464
SURBER Otto
1
V4M
1930
TV IHRINGEN /D
1h17m30s
6.364
 

David F.