1 MAHMOUDI ABDELKADER 5723 A2 METZ 00:31:41 1 SE
2 HERMOUET JULIEN 5205 AUCUN 00:32:48 2 SE
3 CHERET BRUNO 5005 GA HAUT SAONOIS 00:33:04 1 V1
4 VITALI JEAN CLAUDE 5176 EHA  ALTKIRCH .ATHLE .SUNDGAU 00:33:29 2 V1
5 GODELAR LOIS 5162 AIRE URBAINE ATHLETISME 00:33:45 1 ES
6 GOLDER FABRICE 5685 FC SOCHAUX MONTBELIARD 00:33:53 3 SE
7 CHAPEAU SYLVAIN 5385 AUCUN 00:34:05 4 SE
8 BLAISE BERTRAND 5204 MBA 00:34:48 5 SE
9 DAUBRESSE THIBAULT 5682 MBA 00:34:48 1 CA
10 MONNIOT SYLVAIN 5018 AC CHATENOIS LES FORGES 00:35:35 6 SE
11 GAULT JEAN MICHEL 5013 GA HAUT SAONOIS 00:35:48 1 V2
12 FRANCOIS TONY 5836 AS BOLOGNE 00:35:55 7 SE
13 COLLOMBET GUILLAUME 5508 SG HERICOURT 00:35:56 2 ES
14 SIMON PASCAL 5188 PSA DPTA 00:35:57 3 V1
15 DURAND JULIEN 5077 AUA 00:35:58 3 ES
16 THIEBAUD FRÉDÉRIC 5084 BESANCON TRIATHLON 00:36:22 8 SE
17 PILLER NICOLAS 5046 SG HERICOURT 00:36:32 9 SE
18 RAYOT BENOIT 5355 AUA 00:36:32 10 SE
19 PERRETTE FRÉDÉRIC 5882 DOLE AC 00:36:35 11 SE
20 PIOT SANDRINE 5570 SG HERICOURT 00:36:38 1 SE
21 BRULET ERIC 5312 GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC) 00:36:50 4 V1
22 RIGOLLOT PASCAL 5883 AUCUN 00:36:50 12 SE
23 CASTANO NICOLAS 5199 FC SOCHAUX MONTBELIARD 00:37:05 1 JU
24 CHAMPTOUSSEL CHRISTIAN 5689 AC CHATENOIS LES FORGES 00:37:05 13 SE
25 JEHEL CYRIL 5530 - 00:37:16 4 ES
26 THEILLER GILBERT 5605 BRIGADE MOTORISEE SOCHAUX 00:37:18 14 SE
27 PEMBERTON JOHN 5807 DSA PONTARLIER 00:37:19 5 V1
28 BOURDIN PHILIPPE 5719 AUCUN 00:37:20 15 SE
29 SIMS ERIN 5767 AUCUN 00:37:21 2 SE
30 NICOD GUILLAUME 5757 AUCUN 00:37:28 2 CA
31 CIVALLERO CHRISTOPHE 5383 AUCUN 00:37:30 16 SE
32 DESGRANDCHAMPS ANTHONY 5742 AUCUN 00:37:38 17 SE
33 CLAYRAC CHRISTOPHE 5785 DSA PONTARLIER 00:37:41 18 SE
34 MAL BENOÎT 5879 GTVHS 00:37:47 5 ES
35 FAIVRE OLIVIER 5420 LONS ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:37:47 19 SE
36 MARCHAL PHILIPPE 5826 AC ANJOUTEY BOURG 00:37:50 6 V1
37 MEKKI SAMIR 5679 MBA 00:38:00 20 SE
38 RYSER EDOUARD 5335 AUCUN 00:38:04 21 SE
39 EL KHADERY ZAKARIA 5866 AUCUN 00:38:06 22 SE
40 CLERC CEDRIC 5506 BESANCON TRIATHLON 00:38:10 23 SE
41 MATHIS ALAIN 5373 AUCUN 00:38:16 7 V1
42 COLIN JEROME 5472 AUCUN 00:38:28 24 SE
43 BROUILLET FANCHON 5325 GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC) 00:38:30 1 ES
44 WALTER FLORIAN 5039 SLRC 00:38:32 3 CA
45 BRUGERON BERNARD 5636 AUCUN 00:38:38 2 V2
46 ROY NATHANAEL 5254 PLONGEE BULL BELFORT 00:38:40 2 JU
47 MICHAUD ALAIN 5720 DSA PONTARLIER 00:38:42 8 V1
48 GASPARD PATRICK 5644 AUCUN 00:38:44 9 V1
49 BAZIN NICOLAS 5828 AC ANJOUTEY BOURG 00:38:45 25 SE
50 BEGUE PASCAL 5658 MBA 00:38:46 3 V2
51 STEVENOT FLAVIEN 5206 AUCUN 00:38:57 26 SE
52 HARTWEG OLIVIA 5746 ASPTT STRASBOURG 00:39:00 3 SE
53 PERRIN CHRISTOPHE 5761 RESDA EPINAL 00:39:04 10 V1
54 JEUDY JEAN CHRISTOPHE 5617 AUCUN 00:39:04 11 V1
55 BOUDOU JULIEN 5681 MBA 00:39:06 4 CA
56 MORAS RAPHAEL 5804 BESANCON TRIATHLON 00:39:07 27 SE
57 MARGUET GUILLAUME 5439 AUCUN 00:39:07 5 CA
58 RENCK PATRICK 5547 EHA/ US THANN ATHLETISME 00:39:16 28 SE
59 SALAS THOMAS 5614 AC CHATENOIS LES FORGES 00:39:16 29 SE
60 TEXIER SOLENE 5554 ENTENTE CHALONNAISE ATHLÉTISME ECA 00:39:18 4 SE
61 FOLLEY FREDERIC 5917 AUCUN 00:39:21 12 V1
62 VUILLEMIN NICOLAS 5226 AUCUN 00:39:28 30 SE
63 GOLDMAN PATRICK 5482 ASM BELFORT 00:39:31 4 V2
64 MOKHTAR YOUNES 5852 ALSTHOM 00:39:43 31 SE
65 THIBERT FRÉDÉRIC 5367 CNP PONTARLIER 00:39:47 13 V1
66 DURUPT STÉPHANE 5693 AC CHATENOIS LES FORGES 00:40:13 32 SE
67 DELAFOLIE GILLES 5864 EHA/AAS 00:40:23 14 V1
68 ROLANDEZ NOÊL 5208 AUCUN 00:40:25 5 V2
69 LACROIX OLIVIER 5216 AUCUN 00:40:26 33 SE
70 DEJOUR MIKAEL 5251 AVO VALDOIE 00:40:32 3 JU
71 GARCIA PHILIPPE 5384 AUCUN 00:40:36 6 V2
72 MUNEAUX ETIENNE 5065 AUCUN 00:40:38 34 SE
73 MONNIER BENOÎT 5827 ACAB 00:40:46 35 SE
74 BAUDEMENT SERGE 5174 AUCUN 00:40:54 15 V1
75 BRUNER ANTOINE 5680 AUCUN 00:40:55 4 JU
76 BOULANGER FLORENT 5783 AUCUN 00:41:01 6 ES
77 DURUPT DENIS 5721 AUCUN 00:41:05 7 V2
78 DESDAMES MICHEL 5514 AUCUN 00:41:09 8 V2
79 MAITREJEAN GREGORY 5878 AUCUN 00:41:13 36 SE
80 TRIPONEL ALBAN 5665 AUCUN 00:41:15 7 ES
81 FRANCOIS NICOLAS 5218 AUCUN 00:41:22 37 SE
82 ACKER CHRISTOPHE 5814 PCA-CCA ROUFFACH 00:41:23 16 V1
83 VIGIER ALAIN 5294 ASM BELFORT 00:41:45 38 SE
84 BOISSON ALAIN 5782 AUCUN 00:41:49 9 V2
85 FIEUX MICHEL 5421 LONS ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:41:50 17 V1
86 LEGRAND BERANGER 5684 MBA 00:41:50 6 CA
87 LEROY CEDRIC 5434 AUCUN 00:41:50 8 ES
88 BOUCHER SYLVAIN 5900 AUCUN 00:41:52 39 SE
89 JECHOUX CYRIL 5529 AUCUN 00:41:54 5 JU
90 PFRIMMER LAURENT 5706 ALSTHOM 00:41:56 40 SE
91 KAMMERER DAVID 5436 AUCUN 00:41:59 41 SE
92 LOTTIN GERARD 5057 AUCUN 00:42:00 1 V3
93 MERCZEL ROMAIN 5539 GROUPE LOISIR PONTARLIER 00:42:01 42 SE
94 GERARD GILBERT 5657 BELFORT JOGGING 00:42:02 10 V2
95 BAQUET CHATEL MAXIME 5832 AUCUN 00:42:04 7 CA
96 GOFFINET DAVID 5130 AUCUN 00:42:07 43 SE
97 MARCOUX XAVIER 5158 AUCUN 00:42:09 44 SE
98 BELIN NICOLAS 5197 AUCUN 00:42:09 45 SE
99 BOUDOT JEAN-PAUL 5659 AUCUN 00:42:14 11 V2
100 CHABOD FRÉDÉRIC 5817 AUCUN 00:42:15 46 SE
101 ZILLIOX PHILIPPE 5813 AUCUN 00:42:20 18 V1
102 MOUHAT BAPTISTE 5182 AUCUN 00:42:20 8 CA
103 MARMET FABIEN 5090 AUCUN 00:42:21 47 SE
104 LAMPERIERE BRICE 5169 AS CTB 00:42:21 48 SE
105 CLADEN EMMA 5328 ASM BELFORT 00:42:24 1 JU
106 STOVEN FRÉDÉRIC 5907 ALSTHOM 00:42:30 49 SE
107 VANBALBERGHE GILLES 5775 AUCUN 00:42:32 6 JU
108 PERRON STEPHEN 5352 AUCUN 00:42:34 9 CA
109 BARBIER NICOLAS 5896 AUCUN 00:42:36 50 SE
110 GUERIN ERIC 5366 AUCUN 00:42:39 19 V1
111 BOHN MATHIEU 5222 AUCUN 00:42:42 51 SE
112 SOCCHI PIERRE 5442 AUCUN 00:42:43 52 SE
113 MEUNIER HUBERT 5034 AUCUN 00:42:45 53 SE
114 LEHERLE VINCENT 5780 AUCUN 00:42:47 54 SE
115 FLORIOT DENIS 5098 ASEP BEAULIEU 00:42:51 12 V2
116 MISNER BENOIT 5803 AUCUN 00:42:55 9 ES
117 PAGET FLAVIEN 5293 ASM BELFORT 00:42:56 10 CA
118 QUIGNARD JULIEN 5037 AUCUN 00:43:03 55 SE
119 TRANEL ADELINE 5694 AC CHATENOIS LES FORGES 00:43:05 5 SE
120 REIST SALOMÉ 5225 AUCUN 00:43:05 56 SE
121 BRESSON ERIC 5105 LUXEUIL ATHLE 70 00:43:05 57 SE
122 MISSEY CHRISTELLE 5618 MBA 00:43:09 6 SE
123 FOISY HÉLÈNE 5678 MBA 00:43:09 2 JU
124 DIDIERLAURENT JACQUES 5260 BULL SERRIB NIPSON 00:43:13 20 V1
125 GIGOUT JEAN FRANÇOIS 5795 AUCUN 00:43:21 58 SE
126 LHUILLIER SIMON MURIELLE 5455 AUCUN 00:43:28 1 V1
127 VIEILLARD PATRICK 5889 MBA 00:43:29 21 V1
128 MAGYARI CÉDRIC 5831 AC ANJOUTEY BOURG 00:43:29 59 SE
129 D'ALMEIDA CLAUDE 5150 AUCUN 00:43:31 60 SE
130 BRIE JEAN CHARLES 5470 AUCUN 00:43:35 61 SE
131 GUET CHRISTOPHE 5873 AUCUN 00:43:36 62 SE
132 GUILBERT JÉRÔME 5298 AUCUN 00:43:37 63 SE
133 CARRION JACQUELINE 5149 GA HAUT SAONOIS 00:43:37 2 V1
134 RAMEL LAURENT 5616 AUCUN 00:43:41 64 SE
135 MARANDET ALAIN 5591 AUCUN 00:43:46 22 V1
136 NICOLAS BAILLY 5758 AUCUN 00:43:49 65 SE
137 CHAMPTOUSSEL SYLVIA 5690 AC CHATENOIS LES FORGES 00:43:50 7 SE
138 DE SANTO LORENZO 5075 AUCUN 00:43:51 66 SE
139 LASSAUGE ANTOINE 5748 AUCUN 00:43:51 11 CA
140 MARTON CHARLES 5486 AUCUN 00:43:51 12 CA
141 CHAUVIN CHRISTOPHE 5327 AUCUN 00:44:01 23 V1
142 RENAUD THIERRY 5230 AUCUN 00:44:13 67 SE
143 LAMBING ANDRE 5309 AUCUN 00:44:15 13 V2
144 BILLEREY SÉBASTIEN 5674 AUCUN 00:44:27 68 SE
145 LAVISSE KARINE 5068 SRB 00:44:27 8 SE
146 CHAVEY MATHIEU 5716 AUCUN 00:44:29 7 JU
147 JEANNINGROS FABIEN 5321 AUCUN 00:44:30 69 SE
148 PHILIPPE JEAN LUC 5892 MBA 00:44:32 24 V1
149 GORIN BRIEUC 5797 AUCUN 00:44:35 70 SE
150 BOUTEILLER JULIEN 5067 AUCUN 00:44:42 71 SE
151 RAIS ADIL 5842 AUCUN 00:44:45 72 SE
152 JOYEUX JOHN 5483 AUCUN 00:44:47 73 SE
153 BERGER BERTRAND 5610 FC SOCHAUX MONTBELIARD 00:44:52 8 JU
154 CHARBONNIER DANIEL 5648 AUCUN 00:44:54 14 V2
155 PIETRAS DIDIER 5166 TIPTOPLAFORME 00:44:56 25 V1
156 ROLLAND SAMUEL 5449 AUCUN 00:45:03 74 SE
157 PAGLIUCA DIDIER 5651 AUCUN 00:45:03 26 V1
158 CILICHINI REGIS 5331 AUCUN 00:45:09 27 V1
159 BOUVRESSE DOMINIQUE 5163 AUCUN 00:45:10 28 V1
160 CAPPAGLI CHRISTINE 5161 SL SA BETHONCOURT 00:45:11 1 V2
161 SCHNELL ERIC 5829 AC ANJOUTEY BOURG 00:45:12 29 V1
162 GASPAROTTO BRUNO 5870 AUCUN 00:45:12 75 SE
163 GRAFF MICHEL 5329 AUCUN 00:45:14 2 V3
164 YVE DORIAN 5493 AUCUN 00:45:16 76 SE
165 BRUBACHER ALFRED 5444 AUCUN 00:45:26 3 V3
166 MICHELY JEAN-RICHARD 5898 AUCUN 00:45:31 30 V1
167 ROYER EDOUARD 5038 AUCUN 00:45:31 77 SE
168 TROUX THIERRY 5893 AUCUN 00:45:33 31 V1
169 ZINI GÉRALD 5042 AUCUN 00:45:34 78 SE
170 KAROLEWICZ GRÉGORY 5634 AUCUN 00:45:35 79 SE
171 BURCHI YOANN 5621 FC GRANVILLARS 00:45:40 80 SE
172 CASANOVA COLIN 5112 AUCUN 00:45:42 81 SE
173 REVEL PHILIPPE 5156 AUCUN 00:45:48 82 SE
174 DIEFFENBACHER CYRIL 5432 AUCUN 00:45:48 83 SE
175 GIRARDET TOM 5872 SPORT GÉNÉRAUX D'HÉRICOURT 00:45:52 13 CA
176 MASSACRIER OLIVIER 5754 AUCUN 00:45:55 84 SE
177 COUVAL SÉBASTIEN 5899 AUCUN 00:46:00 85 SE
178 BAINIER BERNARD 5698 EV HERIMONCOURT 00:46:06 15 V2
179 SAUNIER QUENTIN 5552 AUCUN 00:46:12 9 JU
180 STAB JÉRÉMY 5247 AUCUN 00:46:14 86 SE
181 MACCHI BENJAMIN 5752 AUCUN 00:46:15 10 JU
182 FREYBURGER FRÉDÉRIC 5660 RIXHEIM TAI 132 00:46:15 32 V1
183 VACHET DENIS 5699 ALSTHOM 00:46:17 87 SE
184 MARI LAURENT 5568 AUCUN 00:46:19 33 V1
185 MARCHAND PHILIPPE 5078 AC TALANT 00:46:22 34 V1
186 ETIENNEY GUILLAUME 5101 AUCUN 00:46:26 14 CA
187 DEVECCHI ANTHONY 5401 AUCUN 00:46:35 15 CA
188 MOUHAT MICHEL 5181 AUCUN 00:46:38 35 V1
189 PERSONNE SYLVAIN 5663 AUCUN 00:46:40 88 SE
190 LERAT LUDOVIC 5536 BESANCON TRIATHLON 00:46:43 10 ES
191 THERY ARNAUD 5376 AUCUN 00:46:43 89 SE
192 JUERY PATRICE 5289 ASCAP BESSONCOURT 00:46:43 36 V1
193 CLAUDEL PASCAL 5217 AUCUN 00:46:45 37 V1
194 COUTURIER JEAN MARC 5256 AUCUN 00:46:46 38 V1
195 THIEBAUD GILLES 5424 AUCUN 00:46:46 39 V1
196 LION HÉLÈNE 5750 SM MONTROUGE 00:46:49 9 SE
197 WALTER RÉMY 5041 AUCUN 00:46:50 40 V1
198 SIFFER JEAN MARIE 5083 AUCUN 00:46:52 16 V2
199 SUAGHER JEAN PATRICK 5244 AUCUN 00:46:55 16 CA
200 COURVOISIER MAGALI 5677 MBA 00:46:56 10 SE
201 TOUSSAINT OLIVIER 5649 AUCUN 00:46:59 90 SE
202 BELHADJ SELIM 5110 FFA 00:47:02 17 CA
203 BARRAND JULIE 5736 AUCUN 00:47:04 11 SE
204 TRIBOUT JEAN CHRISTOPHE 5773 AUCUN 00:47:04 91 SE
205 HAMANE HAMID 5231 AUCUN 00:47:07 41 V1
206 HOOG JEAN MICHEL 5875 SCV MASEVAUX 00:47:08 92 SE
207 COLEY SIMON 5379 AUCUN 00:47:11 18 CA
208 MEUNIER SEVERINE 5755 AUCUN 00:47:11 12 SE
209 DUFRESNES DENIS 5608 LACSHM 00:47:12 17 V2
210 GROUBET GILBERT 5081 AUCUN 00:47:12 93 SE
211 TRIMAILLE DAVID 5557 AUCUN 00:47:13 94 SE
212 FRICHET MARCEL 5622 FFA 00:47:13 4 V3
213 LOCATELLI DANIEL 5703 ALSTHOM 00:47:15 18 V2
214 DAMME ALEXANDRE 5789 AUCUN 00:47:16 95 SE
215 ROUSSEL PIERRE 5374 AUCUN 00:47:18 11 ES
216 HOZJAN JÉRÔME 5584 RAID AVENTURE 00:47:26 96 SE
217 DE SAINT ESTEBAN GILLES 5847 AUCUN 00:47:26 97 SE
218 EUSTACHE PHILIPPE 5867 AUCUN 00:47:30 42 V1
219 KERLOCH OLIVIER 5876 AUCUN 00:47:37 98 SE
220 MECHEBEK ALI 5631 AUCUN 00:47:38 43 V1
221 EUSTACHE TRACY 5868 BESANCON TRIATHLON 00:47:40 3 JU
222 BRION CHRISTOPHE 5666 AUCUN 00:47:41 44 V1
223 BRICCOLA HERVÉ 5059 AUCUN 00:47:46 45 V1
224 GODEY GÉRARD 5480 AUCUN 00:47:49 46 V1
225 BUSSON JOEL 5030 AUA 00:47:50 19 V2
226 CONSCIENCE MARCEL 5670 AUCUN 00:47:52 20 V2
227 PASSARD GAUTHIER 5021 AUCUN 00:47:54 99 SE
228 GARNIER JÉRÔME 5249 AUCUN 00:47:56 100 SE
229 DEBRUYNE JEAN PHILIPPE 5043 AUCUN 00:47:56 101 SE
230 HANTKE DANIEL 5526 AUCUN 00:47:58 21 V2
231 BOUALOUACHE CHRISTIAN 5340 AUCUN 00:48:00 22 V2
232 NOUARI ZAER 5594 AUCUN 00:48:02 102 SE
233 OLIVIER DAVID 5369 AUCUN 00:48:08 103 SE
234 VINOT JACQUES 5562 AUCUN 00:48:11 47 V1
235 PAGET MICHAËL 5806 AUCUN 00:48:15 11 JU
236 MARCAILLOZ EMMANUEL 5347 AUCUN 00:48:19 104 SE
237 TISSERAND BERTRAND 5417 AUCUN 00:48:20 105 SE
238 DE SANTO ROBERT 5074 AUCUN 00:48:22 48 V1
239 FOL VINCENT 5012 AUCUN 00:48:23 106 SE
240 BADIN ALFRED 5815 SGH 00:48:24 23 V2
241 TRIPONEY JEAN MICHEL 5160 AUCUN 00:48:28 49 V1
242 BAILLAIS MARINE 5375 AUCUN 00:48:33 4 JU
243 TRIPONEY RÉMY 5183 AUCUN 00:48:34 50 V1
244 SCALVINONI GILLES 5431 AUCUN 00:48:37 107 SE
245 LUCHESSA PIERRE 5153 AVO JOGGING 00:48:43 51 V1
246 CEARD JEAN LOUIS 5701 ALSTHOM 00:48:47 108 SE
247 WEGMULLER BERNARD 5220 AUCUN 00:48:47 24 V2
248 CAMPOS CARLOS 5437 AUCUN 00:48:48 25 V2
249 LE BLAY MARC 5263 ASCAP 00:48:51 52 V1
250 RUGGERI SÉBASTIEN 5299 AUCUN 00:48:54 109 SE
251 PRATI DAVID 5155 AUCUN 00:48:59 12 JU
252 JEANMOUGIN JULIEN 5229 AUCUN 00:49:00 110 SE
253 ROUVIER ALEXANDRE 5258 AUCUN 00:49:01 19 CA
254 RAVAUX FERNAND 5186 AUCUN 00:49:03 26 V2
255 JAGER KÉVIN 5528 AUCUN 00:49:07 12 ES
256 BAVOUX JULIEN 5500 AUCUN 00:49:11 13 JU
257 PIERRE NATHALIE 5413 AUCUN 00:49:13 13 SE
258 RIFFAUD NICOLAS 5549 AUCUN 00:49:15 20 CA
259 BRY XAVIER 5003 AUCUN 00:49:18 111 SE
260 BAILLAIS CHRISTINE 5707 AUCUN 00:49:25 3 V1
261 BOUDJEMA RÉMI 5737 AUCUN 00:49:28 112 SE
262 REAUT FANNY 5597 AUCUN 00:49:34 14 SE
263 STANTINA OLIVIER 5602 AUCUN 00:49:35 113 SE
264 MATRANGA JEROME 5592 AUCUN 00:49:35 114 SE
265 COUTERET THOMAS 5860 AUCUN 00:49:39 115 SE
266 ANDREUX CHARLINE 5467 AUCUN 00:49:47 4 V1
267 BRY NICOLAS 5697 TREVEST 00:49:54 116 SE
268 MASSON DOMINIQUE 5288 AUCUN 00:49:54 27 V2
269 CORTI FABRICE 5740 AUCUN 00:49:54 117 SE
270 COMMENT PIERRE 5119 ASCAP MONTAGE 00:49:55 28 V2
271 TISSERAND GERARD 5104 AUCUN 00:49:55 29 V2
272 BRUGNONI PIERRE 5784 AUCUN 00:49:55 118 SE
273 DIEMUNSCH PHILIPPE 5620 AUCUN 00:49:55 53 V1
274 REGNIER AUDREY 5392 AUCUN 00:50:02 1 CA
275 REGNIER JEAN YVES 5391 AUCUN 00:50:03 30 V2
276 CUNSOLO STEPHANE 5863 AUCUN 00:50:04 119 SE
277 RUEZ JEAN-LUC 5902 AUCUN 00:50:05 54 V1
278 UVA ANTONIO 5884 AUCUN 00:50:06 55 V1
279 BRAS MARTINS FRANCISCO 5857 AUCUN 00:50:08 56 V1
280 REIS MICKAEL 5091 AUCUN 00:50:08 120 SE
281 RICHERT MARTINE 5094 AUCUN 00:50:14 5 V1
282 THIEBAUD TIERRY 5626 ASMP 00:50:15 57 V1
283 DURAND CLAIRE 5180 SKIEURS RANDONNEURS 00:50:15 2 ES
284 BOULAT CHRISTOPHE 5076 AUCUN 00:50:16 121 SE
285 VOIREUCHON LAETITIA 5691 AC CHATENOIS LES FORGES 00:50:16 15 SE
286 GEMIN GERALDINE 5405 AUCUN 00:50:20 2 V2
287 MASUER GAETAN 5711 AUCUN 00:50:22 122 SE
288 GUILLOT BRUNO 5089 AUCUN 00:50:22 58 V1
289 NAPPEZ ALAIN 5646 AUCUN 00:50:24 59 V1
290 ILLUMINATI STEPHANE 5133 AUCUN 00:50:25 123 SE
291 HENRY JEAN YVES 5874 AUCUN 00:50:25 124 SE
292 MOREL ARNAUD 5853 AUCUN 00:50:26 125 SE
293 CASTALDI OLIVIER 5505 AUCUN 00:50:26 126 SE
294 BOUDER XAVIER 5028 AUCUN 00:50:26 127 SE
295 BRUCHON DOMINIQUE 5423 AUCUN 00:50:30 60 V1
296 JANOD PIERRE 5351 AUCUN 00:50:31 5 V3
297 RICHARD GHISLAINE 5266 AUCUN 00:50:33 3 V2
298 DAL ZOTTO STÉPHANE 5728 AUCUN 00:50:33 128 SE
299 GRENIER BOLEY PATRICK 5175 AUCUN 00:50:34 61 V1
300 BARTHOULOT YVES 5497 AUCUN 00:50:35 129 SE
301 CLEMENT FRANCE 5914 AUCUN 00:50:35 6 V1
302 DAL ZOTTO CHRISTOPHE 5729 AUCUN 00:50:39 62 V1
303 THIVAT CLAUDE 5687 AUCUN 00:50:39 63 V1
304 CHIERICI THIERRY 5338 AUCUN 00:50:44 64 V1
305 CORTINOVIS GILLES 5303 AUCUN 00:50:46 65 V1
306 MARTIN COCHER JULIEN 5343 AUCUN 00:50:47 130 SE
307 BARBAROSSA LUDOVIC 5735 AUCUN 00:50:53 131 SE
308 BEYRIA JEAN CLAUDE 5668 AUCUN 00:50:54 31 V2
309 MOTTAS LAURENCE 5623 UC MARNAY 00:50:58 16 SE
310 RIFFAUD FRANCOIS 5548 AUCUN 00:50:59 66 V1
311 PINIER ALAIN 5489 AUCUN 00:50:59 67 V1
312 CUNAT BRUNO 5788 AUCUN 00:51:00 68 V1
313 CLEMENT MICHEL 5106 LUXEUIL ATHLE 70 00:51:01 6 V3
314 ROMARY CHRISTIAN 5490 AUCUN 00:51:02 69 V1
315 RIMBAUD STEPHANIE 5097 AUCUN 00:51:05 17 SE
316 COURGEY CHRISTIAN 5125 AUCUN 00:51:07 32 V2
317 GRANGER KARINE 5523 AUCUN 00:51:07 18 SE
318 LUTZ BENOÎT 5751 AUCUN 00:51:10 33 V2
319 FERNETTE VINCENT 5580 AUCUN 00:51:11 132 SE
320 MERCIER FANNY 5593 AUCUN 00:51:11 19 SE
321 KARMANN OLIVIER 5134 AUCUN 00:51:11 133 SE
322 WIMMER ANTOINE 5566 AUCUN 00:51:13 21 CA
323 SCHNOEBELEN CAMILLE 5492 AUCUN 00:51:15 7 V1
324 SENSI REGIS 5810 AUCUN 00:51:18 70 V1
325 BIGOURDAN JOCELYNE 5683 MBA 00:51:19 4 V2
326 LEBARATOUX JOSEPH 5082 AUCUN 00:51:20 34 V2
327 GAUDIN OLIVIER 5522 AUCUN 00:51:21 71 V1
328 DELLENBACH JÉMINA 5475 AUCUN 00:51:22 20 SE
329 CLOCHEY JEAN LOUIS 5786 AUCUN 00:51:26 35 V2
330 TONSUSO JULIEN 5772 AUCUN 00:51:28 134 SE
331 PERROZ JEAN YVES 5595 AUCUN 00:51:29 72 V1
332 DORE FREDERIC 5349 AUCUN 00:51:31 135 SE
333 BRESSON LIONEL 5858 AUCUN 00:51:34 136 SE
334 REMONNAY LUCINE 5053 AUCUN 00:51:34 5 V2
335 WIDMER J.CLAUDE 5564 AUCUN 00:51:35 7 V3
336 BAVOUX GUILLAUME 5499 AUCUN 00:51:43 14 JU
337 FREY CORALIE 5403 AUCUN 00:51:44 3 ES
338 COURBET ODILE 5787 AUCUN 00:51:45 21 SE
339 COLARD BRUNO 5507 AUCUN 00:51:48 36 V2
340 GUILLOT RENÉ 5745 AUCUN 00:51:49 37 V2
341 DARPHIN JACQUES 5579 AUCUN 00:51:49 38 V2
342 POZZA CHRISTOPHE 5114 AUCUN 00:51:50 73 V1
343 CHAMPTOUSSEL YVES 5688 AUCUN 00:51:55 1 V4
344 KOPLEWSKY ALEXANDRE 5533 AUCUN 00:51:56 74 V1
345 GOEMAERE FABIENNE 5262 AUCUN 00:51:57 8 V1
346 OEUVRARD JULIEN 5759 AUCUN 00:52:00 137 SE
347 SKULSCHUS PHILIPPE 5768 AUCUN 00:52:01 138 SE
348 GEROBON JEAN-CLAUDE 5196 ASCAP 00:52:01 39 V2
349 ROGER PHILIPPE 5835 AUCUN 00:52:05 75 V1
350 RICHERT ELODIE 5093 AUCUN 00:52:06 5 JU
351 ROSSÉ AURELIA 5024 AUCUN 00:52:10 22 SE
352 BALIKO CECILE 5496 AUCUN 00:52:11 23 SE
353 LEGRAS SYLVAIN 5044 AUCUN 00:52:16 15 JU
354 GAVILLOT FLORENCE 5647 AVO VALDOIE 00:52:17 9 V1
355 ROY DAVID 5200 AUCUN 00:52:19 139 SE
356 VANDEWEGHE FLORENCE 5050 ASPTT BELFORT 00:52:19 24 SE
357 MICLO ANNE 5291 ASCAP BESSONCOURT 00:52:20 25 SE
358 LENOIR VINCENT 5749 AUCUN 00:52:21 140 SE
359 PIRES REGINE 5596 AUCUN 00:52:22 6 V2
360 MEDA ISABELLE 5015 AUCUN 00:52:24 26 SE
361 MOUGEY ADRIEN 5187 AUCUN 00:52:24 16 JU
362 COSTE BÉNÉDICTE 5510 AUCUN 00:52:24 27 SE
363 DUFRESNES MARTINE 5609 LACSHM 00:52:24 10 V1
364 DUBIEZ LISE 5675 AUCUN 00:52:24 28 SE
365 LAMBOLEY THIERRY 5378 ASCAP ROLLER SKATING 00:52:30 76 V1
366 ROY STÉPHANE 5207 AUCUN 00:52:31 141 SE
367 PRENEL MARIE PIERRE 5395 AUCUN 00:52:33 11 V1
368 MARCHAL BRUNO 5705 ALSTHOM 00:52:35 142 SE
369 CAPATO PIERRE 5713 AUCUN 00:52:36 143 SE
370 TSCHANTZ JEROME 5143 AUCUN 00:52:37 144 SE
371 POULLIER SYLVAIN 5171 AUCUN 00:52:38 22 CA
372 VUILLEMEY JACKY 5099 AUCUN 00:52:38 77 V1
373 GRANDCLERE FABIENNE 5194 FC SOCHAUX MONTBELIARD 00:52:38 12 V1
374 RAGOT DENIS 5667 AUCUN 00:52:40 78 V1
375 ILTCHEV DIMITRI 5357 VMC PECHE 00:52:40 145 SE
376 ROBERT PASCAL 5323 AUCUN 00:52:42 40 V2
377 MERCIER DOMINIQUE 5454 AUCUN 00:52:43 41 V2
378 MARIE ANNICK 5753 AUCUN 00:52:43 13 V1
379 METTETAL SANDRINE 5692 AC CHATENOIS LES FORGES 00:52:45 29 SE
380 LEFORT THIERRY 5445 AUCUN 00:52:47 79 V1
381 JEANBOURQUIN FRANCK 5334 AUCUN 00:52:50 146 SE
382 FERRAUD EDMOND 5048 AUTOMOBILES PEUGEOT SOCHAUX 00:52:50 8 V3
383 MOUGIN MONIQUE 5541 AUCUN 00:52:51 30 SE
384 ADRIAN PIERRE 5494 AUCUN 00:52:53 80 V1
385 PERREZ THIERRY 5315 AUCUN 00:52:54 147 SE
386 GOMARD YVES 5198 AUCUN 00:52:55 42 V2
387 WIOLAND ROBERT 5071 AUCUN 00:52:57 43 V2
388 BOISSON DORIAN 5469 AUCUN 00:53:02 13 ES
389 METRA RAPHAEL 5639 AUCUN 00:53:05 148 SE
390 GALMICHE PATRICK 5794 AUCUN 00:53:08 44 V2
391 FOURNEL HERVÉ 5664 AUCUN 00:53:11 149 SE
392 BOTELLA JEAN YVES 5027 AUCUN 00:53:12 150 SE
393 FROMENTIN STÉPHANE 5460 AUCUN 00:53:14 151 SE
394 STIMPFLING FRANÇOIS 5052 AUCUN 00:53:14 9 V3
395 DAVAL DOMINIQUE 5511 AUCUN 00:53:16 81 V1
396 ROBERT EMMANUEL 5324 AUCUN 00:53:16 152 SE
397 ARMAND BRANGER SOPHIE 5257 AUCUN 00:53:16 31 SE
398 GROMAND THIERRY 5102 AUCUN 00:53:17 82 V1
399 TAMBOUR FRÉDÉRIC 5619 MBA 00:53:21 153 SE
400 VEGA LAETITIA 5561 AUCUN 00:53:27 32 SE
401 DUCRET JEAN FRANÇOIS 5273 AUCUN 00:53:36 45 V2
402 HEITMANN PHILIPPE 5242 AUCUN 00:53:36 83 V1
403 GAENDNER FRANK 5306 AUCUN 00:53:48 154 SE
404 MATHIEU KARINE 5307 AUCUN 00:53:48 33 SE
405 VALLEY DAVID 5885 AUCUN 00:53:53 17 JU
406 GUYOT VALÉRIE 5916 BULL SERRIB NIPSON 00:53:55 34 SE
407 MERDISANA MESSAOUD 5910 AUN NATATION 00:53:56 155 SE
408 POUCHELE FRANCK 5359 VMC PECHE 00:53:57 156 SE
409 ROFFI CHRISTOPHE 5725 AUCUN 00:53:59 84 V1
410 SIGNE PIERRE 5404 AUCUN 00:54:00 18 JU
411 SCHENEIDER-LAPEROU BEATRICE 5400 AUCUN 00:54:02 35 SE
412 LANG JOSEPH 5484 AUCUN 00:54:05 85 V1
413 LAFORGE GUILLAUME 5433 AUCUN 00:54:06 157 SE
414 GERMAIN FRANCOISE 5165 AUCUN 00:54:06 1 V3
415 PATTY YVES 5419 AUCUN 00:54:06 46 V2
416 FRECHIN PASCAL 5520 AUCUN 00:54:08 86 V1
417 NEDEY JEAN LOUIS 5212 ASPTT BESANCON 00:54:12 47 V2
418 CHIERICI FABIENNE 5339 AUCUN 00:54:13 14 V1
419 KUNTZ CÉDRIC 5051 AUCUN 00:54:14 158 SE
420 GOGRY PASCAL 5304 AUCUN 00:54:14 87 V1
421 CIGLIA PASCAL 5732 AUCUN 00:54:15 88 V1
422 GREGET VIRGINIE 5778 AUCUN 00:54:15 36 SE
423 CARTIER JEAN MICHEL 5859 AUCUN 00:54:16 89 V1
424 BARIGAND GUILLAUME 5700 ALSTHOM 00:54:20 159 SE
425 PEQUIGNOT PIERRE ALAIN 5760 AUCUN 00:54:20 160 SE
426 LACLEF ALAIN 5342 ASCAP PCI 00:54:24 90 V1
427 SCHMID ANNE 5452 AUCUN 00:54:25 7 V2
428 NOM?? PRENOM?? 5912 CLUB?? 00:54:25 161 SE
429 GUELFUCCI VINCENT 5744 AUCUN 00:54:29 162 SE
430 GAIFFE VIRGINIE 5792 AUCUN 00:54:30 37 SE
431 OTHELET AXEL 5096 AUCUN 00:54:32 163 SE
432 CUNEY YGOR 5127 AUCUN 00:54:32 91 V1
433 GUILPAIN SOPHIE 5615 AUCUN 00:54:33 6 JU
434 GIRARDOT THIERRY 5276 AUCUN 00:54:35 92 V1
435 RISS HERVÉ 5762 AUCUN 00:54:35 48 V2
436 ROLLIN JEAN BAPTISTE 5598 AUCUN 00:54:36 164 SE
437 DREZET DIDIER 5095 AUCUN 00:54:38 93 V1
438 CHORVOT KARINE 5189 MBA 00:54:38 38 SE
439 CARDEY BASTIEN 5353 MBA 00:54:39 23 CA
440 PASTEUR BERNARD 5389 AUCUN 00:54:41 94 V1
441 QUEIROZ SYLVAIN 5840 AUCUN 00:54:45 24 CA
442 SCHWARTSMANN DANIEL 5069 AUCUN 00:54:48 10 V3
443 TUAILLON DAMIEN 5559 AUCUN 00:54:51 165 SE
444 BART JEAN MATHIEU 5270 AUCUN 00:54:57 166 SE
445 BART MARIE LAURENCE 5271 AUCUN 00:54:57 39 SE
446 BEHRA VALÉRIE 5422 AUCUN 00:55:01 40 SE
447 CHARTON CYRILLE 5170 AUCUN 00:55:03 167 SE
448 BLOSSE CLAIRE 5107 AUCUN 00:55:03 41 SE
449 BEUCHAT CHRISTOPHE 5100 TENNIS CLUB ÉTUPES 00:55:04 168 SE
450 ETIENNE JONATHAN 5011 AUCUN 00:55:13 19 JU
451 MORIN MICHEL 5487 AUCUN 00:55:17 95 V1
452 LOPEZ DANIEL 5686 ASCAP UMS 00:55:19 11 V3
453 BOUVROT JEAN CLAUDE 5708 AUCUN 00:55:20 49 V2
454 MENANTEAU CAROLE 5717 ASPTT BESANCON 00:55:22 42 SE
455 MOURAND CHRISTIAN 5292 AUCUN 00:55:22 2 V4
456 MARTINEZ DENIS 5138 AUCUN 00:55:22 96 V1
457 GOUBET SERGE 5653 AUCUN 00:55:28 50 V2
458 BRIE JÉRÔME 5365 AUCUN 00:55:28 97 V1
459 TERZIBACHIAN JEAN JACQUES 5771 AUCUN 00:55:29 98 V1
460 GRONDIN JEAN YVES 5108 AUCUN 00:55:30 99 V1
461 ROUSSEAU RICHARD 5764 AUCUN 00:55:31 169 SE
462 TALBOTIER THIERRY 5322 AUCUN 00:55:33 100 V1
463 FERNANDEZ GUY 5121 ASCAP 00:55:33 51 V2
464 GANZITTI ALEXANDRE 5235 FFCO 00:55:34 12 V3
465 DIDIER CHRISTELLE 5234 AUCUN 00:55:34 43 SE
466 STOCKY PAULINE 5045 AUCUN 00:55:38 2 CA
467 SCHMIDT LUDIVINE 5808 AUCUN 00:55:38 44 SE
468 SCHMIDT RAYMOND 5809 AUCUN 00:55:38 101 V1
469 BAVOUX RENÉ 5502 AUCUN 00:55:39 102 V1
470 MONFORT JULIEN 5726 AUCUN 00:55:42 170 SE
471 MARI ANDRE 5438 AUCUN 00:55:48 13 V3
472 PAGET BERNARD 5805 AUCUN 00:55:48 103 V1
473 COMTET EMMANUELLE 5399 AUCUN 00:55:54 45 SE
474 SCHITTLY OLIVIER 5167 AUCUN 00:55:54 171 SE
475 COMTET DENIS 5398 AUCUN 00:55:55 104 V1
476 RAUZIER CATHY 5240 AUCUN 00:55:55 46 SE
477 LAURENT ESTELLE 5676 AUCUN 00:55:55 47 SE
478 TAILLARD JEAN LOUIS 5837 AS BOLOGNE 00:55:57 172 SE
479 BACHELLERIE CHRISTIAN 5147 AUCUN 00:55:57 173 SE
480 FOISSEY LAURENCE 5869 AUCUN 00:56:00 15 V1
481 ROUVIERE CHRISTOPHE 5765 AUCUN 00:56:02 174 SE
482 NGUYEN RICHARD 5488 AUCUN 00:56:05 175 SE
483 METZGER PATRICE 5310 AUCUN 00:56:05 52 V2
484 DEVILLIERS SANDRINE 5411 AUCUN 00:56:06 16 V1
485 LANDO MARIE PIERRE 5456 AUCUN 00:56:07 17 V1
486 MORILLA ANTONIO 5881 AUCUN 00:56:08 105 V1
487 RAVIER DOMINIQUE 5897 AUCUN 00:56:08 53 V2
488 TRIMAILLE ISABELLE 5558 AUCUN 00:56:11 48 SE
489 LEMBLE PATRICK 5062 AUCUN 00:56:12 106 V1
490 BOUDOT DENIS 5346 AUCUN 00:56:13 107 V1
491 WIMMER ANNICK 5026 AUCUN 00:56:13 8 V2
492 REMOND HUBERT 5140 AUCUN 00:56:20 20 JU
493 MARCOUX GUY 5843 AUCUN 00:56:20 14 V3
494 DENIZ DJAN 5865 AUCUN 00:56:22 176 SE
495 BLANC EMMANUEL 5855 AUCUN 00:56:23 177 SE
496 ROTH ANITA 5599 AUCUN 00:56:28 18 V1
497 BOUALOUACHE JEAN CLAUDE 5159 AUCUN 00:56:33 54 V2
498 PERUFFO CEDRIC 5429 AUCUN 00:56:38 178 SE
499 DEL ROSSO CHRISTOPHE 5393 AUCUN 00:56:39 108 V1
500 STUTZ JEAN CHRISTOPHE 5604 AUCUN 00:56:42 179 SE
501 SCHENEIDER PIERRE 5624 AUCUN 00:56:45 180 SE
502 TSCHANTZ JOSEPH 5144 AUCUN 00:56:47 55 V2
503 DENICOURT FRANCK 5345 AUCUN 00:56:49 109 V1
504 PERNOT DOMINIQUE 5673 AUCUN 00:56:52 56 V2
505 CUVIER ISABELLE 5184 AUCUN 00:56:53 19 V1
506 BARBIER LAURENCE 5448 AUCUN 00:56:54 49 SE
507 WIDMER JEAN CHARLES 5565 AUCUN 00:57:01 14 ES
508 BLAISE VINCENT 5781 AUCUN 00:57:02 181 SE
509 SOMMER DENIS 5388 AUCUN 00:57:03 57 V2
510 EMONT ROBERT 5633 AUCUN 00:57:05 58 V2
511 GAILLARD FRÉDÉRIC 5317 AUCUN 00:57:08 110 V1
512 BURGI-PANISSET ADRIENNE 5232 AUCUN 00:57:10 20 V1
513 COULON GUY 5724 AUCUN 00:57:12 182 SE
514 DEMOUGEOT CHRISTIAN 5116 ALH BADMINTON 00:57:13 59 V2
515 DEFLANDRE ALEXANDRE 5072 AUCUN 00:57:14 183 SE
516 NASAZZI CARLO 5168 AUCUN 00:57:16 60 V2
517 LANGLADE SOPHIE 5820 AUCUN 00:57:17 21 V1
518 ROSSELOT JOSEPHINE 5250 AVO VALDOIE 00:57:17 22 V1
519 LEGAY JEAN PAUL 5822 AUCUN 00:57:17 111 V1
520 LEGAY ANNE 5821 AUCUN 00:57:17 7 JU
521 ORTEGA YVON 5908 AUCUN 00:57:25 61 V2
522 LE LEUCH ELODIE 5136 AUCUN 00:57:25 50 SE
523 BALIZET MYLÈNE 5410 AUCUN 00:57:25 23 V1
524 FEUVRIER FABIENNE 5516 AUCUN 00:57:26 51 SE
525 FRECHIN ISABELLE 5519 AUCUN 00:57:27 52 SE
526 LINXE LAURENT 5336 ASCAP PCI 00:57:27 112 V1
527 FRECHIN PATRICK 5521 AUCUN 00:57:28 113 V1
528 GAUTHIER CATHERINE 5073 AUCUN 00:57:31 24 V1
529 ODOR CHARLINE 5440 AUCUN 00:57:32 8 JU
530 NOIR ALEXIS 5332 AUCUN 00:57:33 114 V1
531 GOLDSCHMIDT PASCAL 5277 AUCUN 00:57:36 184 SE
532 ALLIGNE PHILIPPE 5495 AUCUN 00:57:38 62