1 PERRIN Gilles MS PCA/ESRCAC 00:49:27
2 LIPPI Thierry MS Lons AC 00:49:32
3 BENLECHHAB Mohamed MS CMC 00:50:40
4 BURRER Dominique MV1 EHA/ACE 00:51:31
5 GOEPFFERT Pascal MV1 CMC 00:52:51
6 MICLO Daniel MS CMC 00:53:21
7 DREYER Pascal MS Zillisheim 00:53:42
8 LEGRAND Emmanuel MS ACH 00:54:15
9 SCHALK Thomas MS ACH 00:54:38
10 LORRE Stephane MV1 ASR HV 00:54:48
11 RAGUET Sebastien MS Dommartin 00:54:55
12 MAIMBOURG Sylvain MS Bult 00:55:08
13 GEANT Sylvain MS Vauthiermont 00:55:31
14 FREIBURGER Francis MV1 ACH 00:56:04
15 CALMELAT Bernard MV1 CGFM 00:56:39
16 ROYER Christophe MV1 AS Remiremont 00:56:40
17 REY Eric MS SLRC 00:57:02
18 DOUTE  Guillaume MS ACVSM 00:57:06
19 CLAUDON Philippe MV1 ASRHV 00:57:15
20 GOERIG Xavier ME EHA/AAS 00:57:20
21 DEMMERLE Thierry MS Rimbach Zell 00:57:27
22 MULLER Roland MV2 RCSL 00:57:43
23 SCHAEFFER Alain MV2 Wittelsheim 00:57:49
24 ZELLER Christophe MS CMC 00:58:05
25 COURTOIS Jean Michel MS Cernay 00:58:14
26 SUTTER Thierry MS PCA/CSLNB 00:58:21
27 ZIMMERMANN Fabien MS Bernwiller 00:58:22
28 MUNSCH Jean Yves MV1 ASC Clemessy 00:58:33
29 SUTTER Pierre Antoine MV2 EHA/USTA 00:58:35
30 SENGLER Michel MV1 Goldbach 00:58:57
31 CHARRIERE Marco MS Nancy 00:59:24
32 ALBRECHT Jean Marie MV1 EHA/USTA 00:59:30
33 PLANTAIN Stephane MS EHA/AD 00:59:31
34 BOESCH Christophe MS Sewen 00:59:37
35 MULLER Francois MV1 Illfurth 00:59:40
36 FUCHS Pierre MV2 EHA/USTA 00:59:42
37 CICLET Pascal MV1 Clariant 00:59:44
38 MULLER Julien MV2 SLRC 01:00:02
39 KEMPF edmond MV1 Soulltzeren 01:00:06
40 HERRMANN Dominique MV1 Le Thanet 01:00:08
41 CHEVAL Denis MV1 ASC Clemessy 01:00:23
42 REUTENAUER Marcel MV3 Eichelthal 01:00:25
43 ARNOULD Herve MS COHM 01:00:34
44 BOURMAULT Etienne MV1 ASC Clemessy 01:00:40
45 SASSI Laurent MS Pulversheim 01:00:44
46 MANGEL Ludovic MS COHM 01:00:44
47 MULLER Jean ME SLRC 01:01:15
48 SCHELLENBAUM Francois MV1 Soultz 01:01:21
49 EHRET Christian MV1 Thann 01:01:24
50 CLAUDE Jean Noel MV2 ASRHV 01:01:32
51 KNOBLOCH Fabian MV1 Brunstatt 01:01:42
52 LAURENT Jean Paul MV3 PUTTELANGE 01:01:48
53 BRUNNER Raphael MS Vegnier sur Lac 01:01:51
54 BIHR Frederic MS CGFM 01:01:59
55 SCHEER Germain MV1 CGFM 01:02:06
56 COULET Michel MV2 Besacon 01:02:33
57 POULET Emmanuel MS Cernay 01:02:34
58 HAENIG Jean Marie MV2 Top sport 01:02:36
59 SPENLE Jean Marc MV1 Rimbach 01:02:47
60 SEVENO Patrick MV1 PCA/CCAR 01:03:02
61 BALLY Raphael MS Colmar 01:03:04
62 EPPLIN Jean Louis MV1 Lisbeth 01:03:07
63 UNTERSEH Marc MS EHA/AAS 01:03:23
64 ZUSSY Alfred MV1 Kruth 01:03:26
65 QUARTIER Benoit MS Osenbach 01:03:29
66 LONGUE Olivier MS Steinbach 01:03:31
67 SUTTER Eric MS Colmar 01:03:34
68 SCHWENDENMANN Claude MS Cryostar 01:03:42
69 ROHMER Jean Claude MV3 Zillisheim 01:03:44
70 VALDENAIRE Alain MV1 COHM 01:03:57
71 RODRIGUEZ Adelino MV1 Willer sur Thur 01:03:59
72 GROSS Rene MV2 Murbach 01:04:10
73 LIENERT Philippe MV1 EHA/AAS 01:04:21
74 ZEHLER Daniel MV2 Griesbach 01:04:33
75 PANDOLFO Sophie Emmanuelle FS PCA/CSLNB 01:04:48
76 STIKER Thierry MV2 EHA/AAS 01:04:49
77 FABY Herve MV1 Gerardmer 01:05:00
78 GEORGEL Pascal MV1 Gerardmer 01:05:14
79 BUISSON Remy MV1 Gunsbach 01:05:18
80 KIPPELEN Joel MS EHA/AD 01:05:19
81 THOMAS Sabine FV1 Labaroche 01:05:35
82 HETSCH Robert MV1 EHA/USTA 01:05:42
83 WEISSENBACH Jean Jacques MV1 FSPF 01:06:11
84 VALDENAIRE Marcel MV3 ASRHV 01:06:17
85 VERNET Eric MV1 CGFM 01:06:21
86 HAIRAYE Stephane MV1 ASRHV 01:06:24
87 HEBERT Serge MV1 Gimbrett 01:06:30
88 D'HARLINGUE Olivier MS Husseren les Chateaux 01:06:31
89 BATOT Henri MV2 ORBEY 01:06:43
90 DROUOT Pascal MV1 Andolsheim 01:06:45
91 HALTER Serge MV1 ASL Robertsau 01:06:49
92 RISSER Jean Dominique MV1 Remiremont 01:06:53
93 GRUNENWALD Roland MV2 Ranspach 01:06:53
94 HALLER Christian MS Roderen 01:07:36
95 BISCHOFF Christophe MS ASC Clemessy 01:07:55
96 PEVERELLI Jean Louis MV1 St Amarin 01:07:58
97 WOLFF Gerard MV2 Zimmersheim 01:08:04
98 PIANETTI Dominique MV1 EHA/USPA 01:08:05
99 FYNNAERT Frederic MS Ingersheim 01:08:10
100 HENNER Jean Francois MS Soultz 01:08:17
101 WAGNER Michel MV2 ASMA 01:08:22
102 BUSCHECK Laurent MS Wattwiller 01:08:32
103 FOUCHEYRAND Cedric MS Kirchberg 01:08:33
104 SUTTERLIN Dany MV1 Mulhouse 01:08:52
105 BLANCHARD Xavier MV1 Belfort 01:08:55
106 WEINMANN Frederic MV3 ANA/FCH 01:09:07
107 SCHOENIG Fabien MS Aspach 01:09:09
108 GSELL Pierre MV2 ASMA 01:09:19
109 MULLER Corinne FS Wintzenheim 01:09:22
110 BREYSACH Bernard MV1 Aere Erstein 01:09:40
111 DONISCHAL Xavier MV1 EHA/USPA 01:09:46
112 WILHELM Patrick MV2 Domartin 01:09:48
113 FURSTOSS Raymond MV1 EP Fessenheim 01:09:51
114 DICHAMP Gilles MV3 Danjoutin 01:10:06
115 KOHLER Claire FV1 EHA/USTA 01:10:07
116 SAVOY Patrice MV2 ASM Chantraine 01:10:34
117 JEULIN Thibaut MS Cernay 01:10:38
118 DURKIN Sean MS Michelbach Bas 01:10:38
119 FORGEARD Nathalie FS EHA/USPA 01:10:47
120 BARLIER Jean Marie MV2 Vieux Thann 01:11:16
121 BELOSSAT Pierre MV2 COHM 01:11:19
122 LAGARDE Stephane MV1 Epinal 01:11:19
123 CARDONER Eric MS CMC 01:11:25
124 BRAUNER Benoit MV1 Uffholtz 01:11:29
125 ROSSEL Bruno MV1 Hindisheim 01:11:46
126 WILHELM Marie Claire FV1 Dommartin 01:11:58
127 GOETZ Marcel MV3 ACH 01:12:17
128 DIAZ Juan MV1 Colmar 01:12:18
129 KAPPS Dominique MV1 Wuenheim 01:12:21
130 BISCHOFF Robert MV1 Staffelfelden 01:12:50
131 TOUSSAINT Frederic MS Illfurth 01:13:14
132 BLIN  Serge MV1 Hindisheim 01:13:45
133 FERRY Bruno MV1 Nancy 01:13:45
134 SCHWALLER Philippe MS Uffholtz 01:14:04
135 BALTHAZARD Gilles MV2 Orbey RC 01:14:09
136 BRUCKERT Martine FV1 EHA/USTA 01:14:15
137 WEIGEL Roland MV2 RCSL 01:14:18
138 RUETSCH Andre MV1 SLRC 01:14:20
139 BITTNER Claude MV2 Domartin 01:14:36
140 DABIRE Sie MS CGFM 01:14:37
141 GSELL Julien MS CMC 01:14:46
142 CROSARA Marcel MV2 Mulhouse 01:14:49
143 EHRET Pierre MV3 EHA/ACE 01:14:55
144 LOUMACHI Alain MV2 ASPTT Belfort 01:14:58
145 SCHUTTER Guy MV2 Eckbolsheim 01:15:13
146 REIMINGER Laurent MV1 Schiltigheim 01:15:30
147 GANGLOFF Doris FV2 Colmar 01:15:38
148 TOUSSAINT Olivier MS Steinbach 01:16:02
149 COUDOURNAC Samuel MS Cernay 01:16:10
150 DIBY Guy MV1 EHA/ACE 01:16:25
151 LELABOUSSE Christophe MS Riaud 01:16:40
152 ZIMMERMANN Cyril ME SC Cernay 01:16:42
153 RUHLMANN Maurice MV2 CMC 01:16:59
154 DIETSCH Serge MV1 HORBOURG WHIR 01:17:28
155 BURCKLEN Louis MV2 Saint Louis 01:17:49
156 FURNSTEIN Helene FS Thann 01:18:09
157 DOUTE  Christian MV2 ASPTTS 01:18:17
158 SCHWERTZ Dominique MV2 Riedisheim 01:18:30
159 KAMMERER Martial MS EHA/AD 01:18:47
160 HUBER Dominique MV1 Lisbeth 01:18:56
161 GASSER Noemie FS Wattwiller 01:19:49
162 BARB-HERTZOG Agnes FV1 CMC 01:19:58
163 TORRENT Perrine FV1 Thann 01:19:59
164 DUVAL Denis MS Bergholtz 01:20:11
165 GEGOUT Michel MV2 Gerardmer 01:20:21
166 CULLINAN John MV2 Wattwiller 01:20:34
167 HELMBACHER Michel MV2 Rosheim 01:20:46
168 PLUMEL Denis MV1 Thann 01:21:04
169 LEROUX Alain MV2 Oxygene 68 01:21:49
170 BACHER Antoine MV2 EHA/ACE 01:21:51
171 PROCUREUR Marie FS Geishouse 01:22:14
172 BERINGER Maurice MV2 Colmar 01:22:20
173 FINANCE Andre MV2 Eloie 01:22:26
174 MULLER Gerard MV3 ASMA 01:24:05
175 LOEFFEL Karine FS Moosch 01:24:40
176 FREYBURGER Sabrina FS EHA/AAS 01:24:51
177 DURANTE Nino MV4 Brunstatt 01:25:05
178 SPRINGER Olivier MS Sickert 01:25:33
179 KLUR Isabelle FS CMC 01:26:48
180 DODELER Emile MV3 Saulny 01:26:57
181 CRUDER Michel MV2 Delle 01:28:22
182 WEINMANN Lydie FV3 ANA/FCH 01:28:46
183 GARGOWITSCH Marie France FV2 Aere Erstein 01:28:53
184 BRUCKERT Deborah FE EHA/USTA 01:29:13
185 HEISSLER Jean Francois MS EHA/USTA 01:30:28
186 MOREL Michel MV2 St Pierremont 01:31:00
187 SIMON Serge MV2 Illzach 01:31:36
188 SIEBER Yves MV2 ACH 01:31:37
189 COBAI Laurent MS Kingersheim 01:31:53
190 GRAVIER Michel MV3 ASRHV 01:32:53
191 SONNTAG Gilbert MV3 Lingolsheim 01:34:50
192 VERNET Jennyfur FS CGFM 01:38:28
193 LAURENT Eric MV1 PCA/CSLNB 01:38:29
194 SANGINES Adriana FS Nancy 01:41:52
195 PEYSSON Michel MV4 Vesoul 01:46:47
196 BOEHM Jennifer MS Mulhouse 01:50:53
197 THIEBAUT Sylvie FV1 PCA/CSLNB 01:51:27