1 LEMBLE DOMINIQUE SLRC SEM 34'20
2 STILL ALAIN S/L US PULVERSHEIM SEM 34'48
3 FLOTTE CHRISTOPHE TACC COLMAR SEM 35'18
4 BREDEN PHILIPPE S/L US PULVERSHEIM V1M 35'20
5 CHAPIN VINCENT HORBOURGWHIR SEM 35'26
6 ZIEGLER FABIEN S/L ATHLE DOLLER ESM 35'45
7 BOUSHABA ALI ILLZACH SEM 35'53
8 MEISTER MATHIEU MOT SEM 35'56
9 DEMMERLE THIERRY RIMBACH ZELL SEM 36'08
10 CARDONER ERIC COLMAR MARATHON CLUB SEM 36'14
11 TOLLEC DAVID S/L US PULVERSHEIM SEM 36'15
12 MERCIER CHRISTOPHE MULHOUSE SEM 36'31
13 SORG CARSTEN S/L CCA ROUFFACH SEM 36'36
14 SENGLER MICHEL GOLDBACH V1M 37'04
15 FONTAINE JEAN PIERRE ACS Peugeot Citroën V2M 37'09
16 BINDLER NICOLAS S/L ATHLE DOLLER JUM 37'16
17 FORSTER SERGE MALMERSPACH V2M 37'17
18 SCHMITT JEAN MARIE MULBACH V1M 37'22
19 AMM LIONEL POLICE SEM 37'23
20 SASSI LAURENT PULVERSHEIM SEM 37'28
21 DELONGVERT OLIVIER BURNAUPT LE HAUT SEM 37'30
22 MULLER ROLAND RCSL V2M 38'09
23 RAHMANI DIDIER SOCHAUX SEM 38'13
24 DEMARCHE PAUL Soléa Mulhouse V2M 38'16
25 WEINZAPFLEN FABRICE ENSISHEIM V1M 38'32
26 FUCHS PIERRE S/L US THANN ATHLETISME  V2M 38'38
27 DIDIERLAURENT JEAN JACQUES IRON CLUB TRIATHLON DANNEMARIE V1M 38'42
28 SABRIAN JOSEPH STAFFEFELDEN V2M 38'43
29 HARTMANN THOMAS HEITEREN SEM 38'47
30 BACANY CHARLES WITTENHEIM V2M 38'53
31 GROFF THIERRY SEPPOIS LE BAS V1M 39'03
32 RODRIGUES ADELINO WILLER SUR THUR V1M 39'03
33 SESTER PASCAL Euro Information Services V1M 39'03
34 COTIN CHRISTIAN MULHOUSE V1M 39'13
35 EWERT ALAIN ENSISHEIM V1M 39'14
36 GEYLLER CHRISTOPHE S/L CSL NEUF-BRISACH SEM 39'19
37 KUSTER DIDIER BITSCHWILLER SEM 39'20
38 PIERRE CLAUDE ORBEY Running Club V1M 39'23
39 HABER REMI RUMMERSHEIM V1M 39'32
40 KIEFFER CLAUDE MAGSTATT LE BAS V1M 39'33
41 CLAR MATHIEU FLAXLANDEN SEM 39'34
42 HAENSLER CHRISTIAN S/L US THANN ATHLETISME  V2M 39'34
43 HEITZLER CHRISTIAN WITTELSHEIM V1M 39'36
44 THELEN JUERGEN SELESTAT V1M 39'38
45 DEPAEPE MICHEL COLMAR MARATHON CLUB V2M 39'39
46 FOUBERT LAURENT LINTHAL V1M 39'50
47 BASS JEAN LUC CSLNB V1M 39'52
48 TURCI GUILLAUME MULHOUSE SEM 39'55
49 FRIEDELMEYER RENE OSENBACH V3M 40'00
50 KHERBOUCHE DRISS RODEREN V1M 40'01
51 BISEL MATHIEU MULHOUSE SEM 40'04
52 HAEBIG THIERRY TACC COLMAR SEM 40'08
53 SPENLE JEAN MARC RIMBACH V2M 40'25
54 SCHIRCK DAMIEN S/L US PULVERSHEIM ESM 40'29
55 RIVIERA EUGENIO S/L US PULVERSHEIM V1M 40'42
56 WOLFF GERARD ZIMMERSHEIM V3M 40'49
57 RENAULD LUDOVIC CHAUMONT SEM 40'56
58 HUNZIGER ROLAND COLMAR V1M 40'57
59 WEISS GREGOR MJC Buhl JUM 41'12
60 PEREZ VALERIANO S/L US PULVERSHEIM V1M 41'13
61 WEBER JEAN PIERRE AS Munster Athlétisme V3M 41'19
62 BUTTERLIN MICHEL ORBEY V1M 41'21
63 BEN M'BAREK NASRI ASL LIEBHERR SEM 41'23
64 DISS CHRISTOPHE SOLEA MULHOUSE V1M 41'25
65 ROHN PHILIPPE RUELISHEIM SEM 41'32
66 BUTEZ FREDERIC SAINT LOUIS SEM 41'37
67 ESPLA MARC WITTENEHIM SEM 41'46
68 ROSENBLATT CHRISTIAN EHA-AD V1M 41'56
69 WINTENBERGER THIERRY BERRWILLER V1M 42'03
70 MONTIGNY ERIC SAINT LOUIS SEM 42'04
71 ADAM JACQUES Spiridon Club D'Alsace V2M 42'010
72 BOHL YVES S/L US THANN ATHLETISME  V1M 42'21
73 GALLIOT JACQUES UNGERSHEIM SEM 42'34
74 MATUSIK JEAN-PAUL S/L AC AUDINCOURT  V2M 42'37
75 LANGLO FRANCOIS RANTZWILLER SEM 42'42
76 BREDEN MAXIME Judo Club Pulversheim JUM 42'50
77 MEYER REMY OTTMARSHEIM V1M 42'50
78 ZEHLER DOMINIQUE WALBACH V2M 43'04
79 VANINI JEAN MICHEL KIRCHBERG V1M 43'09
80 RUOLT MARC PULVERSHEIM SEM 43'18
81 BOUTOUILLER FREDERIC ILLZACH SEM 43'20
82 HALTER FREDERIC HEITEREN SEM 43'21
83 CONREAUX JEAN PIERRE MUNSTER V1M 43'31
84 DIDIER LAURENT CIAL Running Club V1M 43'33
85 FORGEARD NATHALIE S/L US PULVERSHEIM SEF 43'47
86 MOSER TIFFANY REININGUE ESF 43'51
87 SCHNEIDER THIERRY BALDERSHEIM V1M 43'56
88 LIEBENGUTH FRANCK WATTWILLER SEM 44'06
89 STENGEL FRANCK HOCHFELDEN SEM 44'13
90 BAUDRILLART ANTONIO S/L CSL NEUF-BRISACH SEM 44'14
91 TROXLER ERIC WITTENEHIM V1M 44'27
92 SCHNEIDER CHRISTOPHE RAEDERSHEIM V1M 44'29
93 CUFFOLO LIONEL SOULTZ SEM 44'30
94 SPEYBROEK JEAN-MICHEL AC ILLZACH KINGERSHEIM V2M 44'31
95 RODRIGUES JOSE FORTSCHWIHR V1M 44'36
96 VOGEL THIERRY USPA V1M 44'37
97 BAUMANN CHRISTIAN MACKOLSHEIM V1M 44'41
98 MORELLE CHRISTOPHE CE BEHR FRANCE V1M 44'42
99 HOAREAU HERVE BLODELSHEIM SEM 44'43
100 LUTHRINGER NATHALIA GERARMER TRIATHLON JUF 45'05
101 CHAMAYOU DANIEL WITTENHEIM V1M 45'08
102 BALATHZARD GILLES ORBEY V2M 45'14
103 DIGON THIERRY KIRCHBERG V1M 45'17
104 MUNINGER ANDRE BUHL V2M 45'18
105 PAYEN EVELYNE EHA-USTA V1F 45'20
106 BUBENDORFF RENE HELFRANTZKIRCH V1M 45'25
107 VONAU FRANCIS HEITEREN SEM 45'35
108 FILLINGER RICHARD WINTZFELDEN V2M 45'41
109 TOCCY ROBERT WITTELSHEIM JUM 45'46
110 MULLER PHILIPPE ACS Peugeot Citroën V2M 45'50
111 VOGEL BERNARD THANN V2M 46'09
112 KUSTER YVES BITSCHWILLER V1M 46'37
113 RUDNIKI PHILIPPE PULVERSHEIM SEM 46'46
114 LAIR CHRISTIAN MULHOUSE V1M 46'47
115 HYVERNAT DOMINIQUE WINTZENHEIM V1M 46'48
116 NIGGEL BERNADETTE S/L CSL NEUF-BRISACH V1F 46'49
117 ADAM CLAUDE ILLZACH V2M 46'51
118 DUVAL DENIS BERGHOLTZ SEM 46'57
119 ZEISSER ERIC BURNHAUPT LE BAS V1M 46'58
120 DOTZLER LAURENT HETTENSCHLAG SEM 46'59
121 LAMARE CHRISTIAN Peugeot V1M 47'24
122 GERRETTI JEAN PAUL KINGERSHEIM SEM 47'27
123 ZIMMERMANN ANNE SELESTAT V1F 47'29
124 FELS GILBERT MULHOUSE V1M 47'33
125 CORREIA FRANCISCO BEHR FRANCE V2M 47'39
126 LEDIEU MICHEL ZILLISHEIM V3M 47'39
127 HARTMANN ESTELLE HEITEREN SEF 47'40
128 BINDLER EMMANUEL THANN SEM 47'42
129 SPEICHER STEPHAN Judo Club Pulversheim V1M 47'48
130 DURAIN NADINE ENSISHEIM V1F 47'49
131 WALTOSZ PATRICK WITTENHEIM V2M 48'02
132 STOELTZLEN DENISE S/L CSL NEUF-BRISACH V1F 48'13
133 LEGRAS MAX VALENTIGNY V2M 48'21
134 STRICH JEAN PIERRE CHIMIQUE THANN V2M 48'33
135 BROBST MARC SAINT BERNARD V1M 48'50
136 MACHLIK CHRISTIAN WITTELSHEIM V1M 48'56
137 DOMINGUEZ LUIS MULHOUSE V3M 48'58
138 LANTZ RENE S/L US PULVERSHEIM V2M 49'03
139 BLASCO FABRICE SCHWEIGHOUSE-THANN SEM 49'27
140 KAUFFMANN GUY GUNDOLSHEIM V1M 49'29
141 LUTHRINGER VALERIE SAINT AMARIN V1F 49'51
142 FREY GUILLAUME JUNGHOLTZ SEM 50'22
143 LIAGRE DOROTHEE S/L US THANN ATHLETISME  SEF 50'24
144 FUCHS AIME ERSTEIN V3M 50'43
145 JENN PATRICK BRUNSTATT V3M 51'010
146 BRUNO SYLVAIN WITTENHEIM V1M 51'30
147 SPRINGER OLIVIER SICKERT SEM 51'41
148 FILLINGER DENISE WINTZFELDEN V2F 51'55
149 WEBER JEAN JULIEN RICHWILLER V3M 51'56
150 METZGER PATRICK WALDIGHOFFEN V2M 52'20
151 CLAISSE CELINE HOCHSTATT SEF 52'25
152 FEST DANIEL HIRTZFELDEN V1M 52'39
153 GINGLINGER FRANCOIS S/L ATHLETISME CERNAY ET ENVIR V3M 52'44
154 SCHINDLER HENRI BUETHWILLER V3M 53'01
155 EWERT CARINE ENSISHEIM V1F 53'06
156 KEMPF BERNARD ACS Peugeot Mulhouse V3M 53'07
157 LOIZEAU NOEL ASC PEUGEOT V3M 53'28
158 PATTY YVES KIRCHBERG V2M 53'29
159 DIDIER CLAUDINE FELDKIRCH V1F 53'33
160 HYVERNAT CAROLE WINTZENHEIM SEF 53'37
161 BALIER JEAN MARIE BALSCHWILLER V3M 53'48
162 BAEHREL DANIEL MULHOUSE V3M 53'58
163 KUBANSKI JEAN LUC RIMBACH ZELL V1M 54'05
164 STOFFER MAGALI S/L US PULVERSHEIM SEF 54'27
165 GRAVIER MONIQUE ILLZACH V2F 54'38
166 GIORGETTI BERNARD KINGERSHEIM SEM 54'41
167 DIDIER MICKAEL PULVERSHEIM ESM 55'46
168 JAEGY BENEDICTE PULVERSHEIM SEF 56'23
169 MOISAN NATHALIE RODEREN SEF 56'28
170 KROPP SIGOLENE EHA-USTA SEF 56'30
171 ESPLA MARYSE PULVERSHEIM SEF 56'49
172 NOBLE FREDERIC PULVERSHEIM SEM 56'59
173 FEGER CATHY WITTELSEHIM SEF 57'16
174 GIORGETTI ASTRIDE Peugeot V2F 57'18
175 PEREZ JEAN MARIE PFASTATT V2M 57'20
176 WINTENBERGER BLANDINE BERRWILLER SEF 57'31
177 EICHINGER MARCEL MULHOUSE V2M 57'35
178 PETER WEISS RENATE FELDKIRCH V2F 57'41
179 ZEISSER CYNTHIA BURNHAUPT LE BAS V1F 58'41
180 SENEGAS ANDRE MULHOUSE V2M 1h01'00
181 HIRTZ NADINE S/L US PULVERSHEIM V1F 1h01'11
182 BONNEFOY ALAIN S/L US PULVERSHEIM V3M 1h02'34
183 MERCUZZI AMERIGO ASC CLEMESSY V3M 1h04'47
184 PRIETO FLORENCE GUEBWILLER SEF 1h05'53
185 POUPA CLAUDE BUHL SEM 1h05'54
186 WAGNER CHRISTINE RIMBACH ZELL SEF 1h08'14