www.athle.fr
Accueil
SITE OFFICIEL
de l'entente de haute alsace
9ème montée du Molkenrain (08/05/2004)

Voiçi les résultats détaillés :

#class.

NOM

Prénom

Sexe

Année

cat.

Club

Temps

Cl. Cat.

1

LIPPI

Thierry

M

68

S

Lons AC

00:48:31

1

2

PERRIN

Gilles

M

69

S

PCA/ESRCAC

00:49:47

2

3

BURRER

Dominique

M

63

V1

EHA/ACE

00:50:40

1

4

MICLO

Daniel

M

70

S

CMC

00:52:12

3

5

RIMELEN

Michel

M

70

S

SP Schweigh

00:53:56

4

6

DESLOGES

Florent

M

70

S

CMC

00:54:06

5

7

LAU

Francis

M

57

V1

CSLNB

00:54:43

2

8

BLIN ANCEL

Sylvain

M

73

S

Colmar

00:54:57

6

9

SCHALK

Thomas

M

71

S

ACH

00:54:58

7

10

FREYBURGER

Francis

M

63

V1

ACH

00:55:09

3

11

PIERRE

Sebastien

M

79

S

CMC

00:55:17

8

12

LORRE

Stephane

M

63

V1

ASR HV

00:55:32

4

13

LAU

Jean Marc

M

70

S

CSLNB

00:55:47

9

14

LEPASQUIER

David

M

79

S

Strasbourg

00:55:56

10

15

LEGRAND

Emmanuel

M

79

S

ACH

00:56:01

11

16

FORGEARD

Pierre Emmanuel

M

75

S

EHA/USP

00:56:02

12

17

SCHAEFFER

Alain

M

53

V2

ASPTTM

00:56:16

1

18

FREYBURGER

Daniel

M

68

S

ACH

00:56:18

13

19

BRIGNOLI

Jerome

M

69

S

St Barthelemy

00:56:21

14

20

ROYER

Christophe

M

65

S

Remiremont

00:56:26

15

21

MOSER

Alfred

M

61

V1

ACH

00:56:33

5

22

EHRET

Marc

M

82

E

Hattstatt

00:57:11

1

23

ALBRECHT

Jean Marie

M

60

V1

EHA/USTA

00:57:17

6

24

LERCH

Jean Philippe

M

69

S

CE Clariant

00:57:23

16

25

WALTER

Fabien

M

82

E

ASPTTS

00:57:27

2

26

FRERE

Jean Noel

M

54

V2

CMC

00:57:27

2

27

EHRET

Fabien

M

81

S

Dolleren

00:57:34

17

28

DURAND

Gerard

M

56

V1

ASR HV

00:57:47

7

29

SENGLER

Michel

M

59

V1

Goldbach

00:57:48

8

30

FUCHS

Pierre

M

55

V1

EHA/USTA

00:58:13

9

31

WEINZAEPFLEN

Fabrice

M

64

V1

Ensisheim

00:58:16

10

32

CHEVAL

Denis

M

62

V1

FCA Rouffach

00:58:33

11

33

HAAN

Denis

M

67

S

Féternes

00:58:34

18

34

VIRY

Lionel

M

61

V1

Saluxure

00:58:38

12

35

SUTTER

Pierre Antoine

M

56

V1

EHA/USTA

00:58:38

13

36

GOERIG

Xavier

M

85

J

Wahlheim

00:58:57

1

37

REUTENAUER

Marcel

M

46

V2

Eichelthal

00:59:33

3

38

FRITSCH

Patrice

M

74

S

FC Laon

00:59:54

19

39

BITSCH

Jean Claude

M

63

V1

SP Aspach le Bas

01:00:03

14

40

KLUR

Michel

M

64

V1

CMC

01:00:09

15

41

GRIEBEL

Jacky

M

60

V1

CSLNB

01:00:14

16

42

GEORGLER

Denis

M

61

V1

CC Cernay

01:00:23

17

43

SERILLON

Jacques

M

68

S

Lisbeth

01:00:25

20

44

OUMEDJKANE

Philippe

M

58

V1

Espace Marathon

01:00:33

18

45

JENN

Joseph

M

58

V1

Soppe le Bas

01:00:33

19

46

PLANTAIN

Stephane

M

71

S

EHA/USTA

01:00:40

21

47

BARTHES

Jean Pierre

M

67

S

Wittelsheim

01:00:42

22

48

WIDAWSKI

Alain

M

60

V1

CSLNB

01:00:46

20

49

FRIEDELMEYER

Rene

M

47

V2

Osenbach

01:00:47

4

50

BRESCH

Emmanuel

M

74

S

Pfastatt

01:00:53

23

51

QUARTIER

Benoit

M

71

S

Osenbach

01:00:58

24

52

STAEBEL

Denis

M

73

S

Strasbourg

01:00:58

25

53

GUTH

Vincent

M

71

S

ASPTTM

01:01:02

26

54

MANGEL

Ludovic

M

73

S

COHM

01:01:15

27

55

DELONGVERT

Olivier

M

73

S

Burnhaupt le Haut

01:01:19

28

56

BAGY

Pascal

M

61

V1

ammerschwir

01:01:38

21

57

BOLLI

Jeremy

M

76

S

Mulhouse

01:01:46

29

58

RAMDANI

Richard

M

59

V1

PCA/ESRCAC

01:02:00

22

59

EHRET

Christian

M

63

V1

Thann

01:02:05

23

60

ROTH

Etienne

M

69

S

Obermorschwir

01:02:09

30

61

VALDENAIRE

Alain

M

60

V1

COHM

01:02:12

24

62

BIEHLER

Jose

M

55

V1

NSC Marathon

01:02:21

25

63

KIPPELEN

Joel

M

74

S

EHA/AD

01:02:29

31

64

SCHMIDT

Fabrice

M

70

S

SP Berrwiller

01:02:34

32

65

FIORELLI

Jean Louis

M

56

V1

Mirecourt

01:02:36

26

66

MOYSES

Jean Marc

M

69

S

Club Schlumberger

01:02:38

33

67

LAURENT

Jean Luc

M

64

V1

ACCA

01:02:39

27

68

LEFEVRE

Pascal

M

60

V1

BA132

01:02:41

28

69

LIENERT

Philippe

M

65

S

Thann

01:02:58

34

70

LACLAVERE

Patrick

M

61

V1

CSA BA132

01:02:59

29

71

CHASSARD

Daniel

M

64

V1

AC Anjoutin

01:03:00

30

72

GROSS

Rene

M

51

V2

Murbach

01:03:02

5

73

SPENLE

Jean Marc

M

57

V1

Rimbach

01:03:06

31

74

BATOT

Henri

M

52

V2

Orbey

01:03:13

6

75

MOUGIN

Alexandre

M

74

S

Saluxure

01:03:25

35

76

PEVERELLI

Jean Louis

M

63

V1

St Amarin

01:03:37

32

77

VERNET

Eric

M

63

V1

CGFM

01:03:43

33

78

SCHWEBEL

Jacques

M

57

V1

St Amarin

01:04:01

34

79

SCHIRRER

Alain

M

70

S

CM NSC

01:04:05

36

80

BECCIA

Dominique

M

69

S

Reguisheim

01:04:09

37

81

CIOFI

Bruno

M

69

S

Soultz

01:04:11

38

82

PEQUERY

Cyrille

M

72

S

Klingenthal

01:04:18

39

83

GUY

Michel

M

80

S

Uffholtz

01:04:24

40

84

FLORENTZ

Roland

M

50

V2

CMC

01:04:24

7

85

BITTNER

Claude

M

53

V2

ASG

01:04:50

8

86

BRAUNER

Benoit

M

64

V1

Uffholtz

01:04:56

35

87

FOUBERT

Laurent

M

66

S

Linthal

01:05:02

41

88

FORGEARD

Nathalie

F

74

S

EHA/USP

01:05:05

1

89

SCHWENDENMANN

Claude

M

77

S

EHA/ACE Cryostar

01:05:08

42

90

MOINE

Eric

M

60

V1

Rhodia Mulhouse

01:05:17

36

91

FABY

Herve

M

62

V1

Gerarmer

01:05:25

37

92

MAUGEAIS

Cyrille

M

70

S

Mulhouse

01:06:24

43

93

MARY

Bernard

M

57

V1

CSLNB

01:06:26

38

94

ROTH

Vincent

M

68

S

Chatenois

01:06:26

44

95

FURSTOSS

Raymond

M

58

V1

EP Fessenheim

01:06:29

39

96

SCHOHN

Christophe

M

69

S

Colmar

01:06:39

45

97

STENGER

Denis

M

72

S

Riedisheim

01:06:45

46

98

PETER

Martin

M

58

V1

AC Huningue

01:07:13

40

99

FILONCZUK

Nathalie

F

71

S

ASPTTM

01:07:25

2

100

SCHWALLER

Philippe

M

71

S

Mc Dermid

01:07:57

47

101

BERTRAND

Didier

M

68

S

Freland

01:08:01

48

102

COURTHAUDON

Philippe

M

65

S

Belfort

01:08:04

49

103

FEST

Bernard

M

61

V1

ACH

01:08:08

41

104

GERBER

Marie Reine

F

59

V1

ASLR

01:08:09

1

105

SCHAFFHAUSER

Dany

M

63

V1

ASMA

01:08:09

42

106

SPENLE

Andre

M

58

V1

Haslach

01:08:15

43

107

WOLFF

Gerard

M

47

V2

Zimmersheim

01:08:18

9

108

PEVERELLI

Yves

M

68

S

Willer sur Thur

01:08:24

50

109

BARLIER

Jean Marie

M

53

V2

Vieux Thann

01:08:29

10

110

KUBICKI

Jean Luc

M

64

V1

Oderen

01:08:31

44

111

PETITJEAN

Dider

M

62

V1

Mulhouse

01:08:33

45

112

WILHELM

Patrick

M

53

V2

Dommartin

01:08:57

11

113

POIRRIER

Frederic

M

65

S

Besancon

01:09:20

51

114

HENNENBERG

Sylvia

F

65

S

CSLNB

01:09:34

3

115

HAAN

Jean Alain

M

64

V1

EHA/USTA

01:09:46

46

116

GEORGEL

Pascal

M

57

V1

Gerarmer

01:09:47

47

117

KOHLER

Claire

F

61

V1

EHA/USTA

01:09:49

2

118

SCHMITT

Laurent

M

55

V1

Strasbourg

01:10:10

48

119

HOFERT

Henri

M

44

V3

Orbey

01:10:11

1

120

VYNCK

Pascal

M

62

V1

Lilly France

01:10:12

49

121

COBAI

Laurent

M

79

S

SP Steinbach

01:10:12

52

122

BUCHHOLZ

Frederic

M

75

S

Riedisheim

01:10:25

53

123

LUJIC

Susanna

F

68

S

Boersch

01:10:30

4

124

KOBYLT

Jean Luc

M

57

V1

EHA/USP

01:10:32

50

125

DURKIN

Sean

M

73

S

Hesingue

01:10:34

54

126

CULLINAN

John

M

56

V1

Wattwiller

01:11:04

51

127

GOETZ

Marcel

M

40

V3

ACH

01:11:31

2

128

CHETARD

Claude

M

59

V1

Seloncourt

01:11:42

52

129

NAVEAU

Claude

M

49

V2

AUA/USG

01:11:58

12

130

SCHOLLY

Jean Luc

M

51

V2

EHA/USP

01:12:07

13

131

FOUCHEYRAND

Cedric

M

72

S

Kirchberg

01:12:09

55

132

ALLARD

Anthony

M

76

S

Lingolsheim

01:12:31

56

133

RUHLMANN

Maurice

M

53

V2

CMC

01:12:38

14

134

DUBOIS

Catherine

F

55

V1

Villers le Lac

01:13:20

3

135

ALBRECHT

Nadine

F

62

V1

EHA/USTA

01:13:21

4

136

FERRARI

Michael

M

73

S

EHA/AD

01:13:22

57

137

MILSECK

Philippe

M

58

V1

Kingersheim

01:13:23

53

138

BURCKLEN

Louis

M

47

V2

PCA/CCAR

01:13:42

15

139

WITTMER

Fabienne

F

71

S

EHA/USP

01:13:44

5

140

DUBOIS

Christian

M

52

V2

Villers le Lac

01:13:45

16

141

SCHACHERER

Raymond

M

51

V2

APVM

01:14:16

17

142

KILLIAN

Marc

M

62

V1

Cryostar

01:14:33

54

143

BOLOGNINI

Eric

M

59

V1

Wittenheim

01:14:49

55

144

DUVAL

Denis

M

68

S

Linthal

01:15:03

58

145

BOMMER

Pierre

M

63

V1

Steinbach

01:15:30

56

146

MANCHO

Francois

M

64

V1

Rosheim

01:15:32

57

147

URSIDA

Dominique

M

74

S

Wuenheim

01:15:45

59

148

KLINGEN

Aloyse

M

41

V3

AC Boulay

01:15:58

3

149

HUBER

Dominique

M

65

S

Bourbach le Haut

01:16:01

60

150

RISACHER

Joel

M

83

E

Ensisheim

01:16:20

3

151

HEINRICH

Baudouin

M

72

S

Grone

01:16:26

61

152

SCHWERTZ

Dominique

M

52

V2

Riedisheim

01:16:48

18

153

LEROUX

Alain

M

51

V2

CSMS

01:16:51

19

154

HUNGERBUHLER

Philippe

M

61

V1

AGCA

01:16:55

58

155

PANNATIER

Stephane

M

64

V1

Miege

01:17:13

59

156

NOWACKI

Sarah

F

83

E

Hattstatt

01:17:24

1

157

KAPPS

Dominique

M

64

V1

CSMS

01:17:28

60

158

BADER

Christian

M

61

V1

Rouffach

01:17:39

61

159

KAMMERER

Martial

M

79

S

EHA/AD

01:17:40

62

160

HEISSLER

Jean Francois

M

70

S

EHA/USTA

01:17:42

63

161

GOLBAIN

Frederic

M

52

V2

ACH

01:17:57

20

162

CISERI

Rene

M

69

S

Turckheim

01:18:04

64

163

PLAZA

Bruno

M

64

V1

Soultz

01:18:09

62

164

DODELER

Emile

M

46

V2

Saulny

01:18:45

21

165

PIANETTI

Dominique

M

57

V1

EHA/USP

01:19:07

63

166

FLESCH

Christophe

M

74

S

Pfaffenheim

01:19:13

65

167

NIGGEL

Bernadette

F

58

V1

CSLNB

01:19:26

5

168

LEIFFLEN

Marc

M

64

V1

Belfort

01:19:35

64

169

LENTSCH

Jean Paul

M

52

V2

ACCA

01:20:02

22

170

FIORELLI

Christine

F

56

V1

Mirecourt

01:20:03

6

171

IPARRAGUIRRE

Constant

M

62

V1

Mulhouse

01:20:11

65

172

ROLLAT

Aline

F

67

S

Mulhouse

01:21:21

6

173

HELMBACHER

Michel

M

49

V2

Rosheim

01:22:00

23

174

MULLER

Philippe

M

52

V2

Peugeot Mulh

01:22:19

24

175

PAUL

Isabelle

F

60

V1

ACCA

01:22:40

7

176

DOUTE

Christian

M

50

V2

ASPTTS

01:23:14

25

177

STOECKLIN

Hubert

M

36

V3

COHM

01:23:27

4

178

FREANI

Jean Pierre

M

50

V2

AFCF

01:23:42

26

179

PETITHORY

Lylia Daisy

F

53

V2

St Louis

01:23:51

1

180

ZIMMERMANN

Emilien

M

81

S

SC Cernay

01:24:21

66

181

BACHER

Antoine

M

51

V2

EHA/ACE

01:24:35

27

182

SIEBER

Yves

M

55

V1

ACH

01:26:26

66

183

BOUDIN

Jean-Claude

M

47

V2

Deney

01:26:27

28

184

WELLER

Nathalie

F

64

V1

Mulhouse

01:27:14

8

185

HAEFFLER

Marc

M

69

S

NSC Marathon

01:27:14

67

186

FROSSARD

Alain

M

58

V1

Morteau

01:27:17

67

187

LAURENT

Eric

M

65

S

CSLNB

01:29:13

68

188

ROTH

Philippe

M

70

S

Fessenheim

01:29:41

69

189

THOMAS

Jean Marc

M

62

V1

Gaillon

01:30:02

68

190

GRAVIER

Michel

M

46

V2

Remiremont

01:30:03

29

191

MAMBRE

Luc

M

53

V2

Kingersheim

01:30:58

30

192

FUOC

Alain

M

52

V2

Illzach

01:35:40

31

193

CORIGLIANO

Magali

F

65

S

Cernay

01:39:57

7

194

FLIEGANS

Anny

F

59

V1

Rosheim

01:40:12

9

195

LANGLOIS

Stephane

M

59

V1

Fessenheim

01:40:18

69

196

WODJYLA

Emmanuel

M

76

S

Willebheim

01:40:25

70

197

THIEBAUT

Sylvie

F

64

V1

CSLNB

01:51:21

10

198

BOMMER

Jean Marc

M

 

S

SC Cernay

01:51:21

71

David F.