1 KANDA JOHN M SE 1 SE AUCUN KEN 01:03:12.70
2 KISANG DAVID M SE 2 SE AUCUN KEN 01:03:22.90
3 FALLIL ABDALLAH M SE 3 SE AUCUN MAR 01:03:28.70
4 ZEROUAL LARBI M SE 4 SE AUCUN FRA 01:04:00.95
5 KEMBOI PAUL M SE 5 SE AUCUN KEN 01:04:40.40
6 MELLY PAUL M SE 6 SE AUCUN KEN 01:05:44.75
7 BABARYKA YVAN M SE 7 SE AUCUN UKR 01:06:46.90
8 BAALA SAMIR M SE 8 SE AUCUN FRA 01:09:15.30
9 MULI THOMAS M SE 9 SE AUCUN KEN 01:09:53.20
10 SCHWARTZLER CÉDRIC M SE 10 SE AUCUN FRA 01:10:28.95
11 LALOUX ERIC M V1 1 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:11:51.40
12 DARNAUGUILHEM SEBASTIEN M SE 11 SE ECA FRA 01:11:57.45
13 ALFANO THIERRY M V1 2 V1 OM ATHLETISME FRA 01:12:28.15
14 CHAUVIN JEAN MARC M SE 12 SE AC CHATENOIS LES FORGES FRA 01:12:36.85
15 RAYMOND YANN M SE 13 SE TRI-LION BELFORT FRA 01:13:23.10
16 ROGNON ALEXANDRE M SE 14 SE SKI CLUB VAL DE MORTEAU FRA 01:13:48.55
17 HENRIET JEROME M SE 15 SE AUCUN FRA 01:13:59.15
18 BOURGEOIS JEAN PAUL M V1 3 V1 TRIANGLE D'OR SPORTIF JURA FRA 01:14:12.35
19 DEMOLOMBE BENOIT M SE 16 SE AUCUN FRA 01:14:38.45
20 GRANDJEAN LAURENT M SE 17 SE AUCUN FRA 01:14:56.85
21 VIDAL LAURENT M SE 18 SE AUCUN FRA 01:15:20.65
22 WAGNER PHILIPPE M V1 4 V1 EHA  ALTKIRCH .ATHLE .SUNDGAU FRA 01:15:24.05
23 MARTEL FRANCK M SE 19 SE AS FERRIERE LES BOIS FRA 01:15:26.40
24 PERRIS CHUMBA F SE 1 SE LC WIEN KEN 01:15:27.65
25 MAIROT JOCELYN M SE 20 SE AUA DELLE FRA 01:15:52.20
26 OCTOZON FREDERIC M SE 21 SE US TOUL FRA 01:15:57.80
27 DUPONT SYLVAIN M V1 5 V1 AC CHATENOIS LES FORGES FRA 01:15:59.25
28 SALVI PHILIPPE M SE 22 SE AUCUN FRA 01:16:12.35
29 GOEPFERT PASCAL M V1 6 V1 ALSTHOM FRA 01:16:38.60
30 KLUFTS ERIC M V1 7 V1 ASPTT BESANCON FRA 01:16:44.10
31 SANTI JÉRÉMY M ES 1 ES LONS ATHLETIQUE CLUB FRA 01:16:51.75
32 CHELAGAT ELIZABETH F SE 2 SE AUCUN KEN 01:16:53.50
33 VILISOVA TATIANA F SE 3 SE LC WIEN RUS 01:17:12.70
34 SCHMITT RÉMI M V1 8 V1 COLMAR MARATHON CLUB FRA 01:17:35.85
35 PERRON JEAN PIERRE M V1 9 V1 AC CHATENOIS LES FORGES FRA 01:17:42.75
36 AUDEBRAND HERVÉ M SE 23 SE AUCUN FRA 01:17:45.70
37 BOUDIER LIONEL M V1 10 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:17:49.55
38 MONGOUDI ELISABETH F SE 4 SE AUCUN NAM 01:17:57.10
39 HUMBERT JÉRÔME M SE 24 SE COHM FRA 01:18:03.65
40 SANTIN FABRICE M V1 11 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:18:07.15
41 SADOSKY ALAIN M V1 12 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:18:09.90
42 CHANTECLAIR PIERRE M SE 25 SE ASCAP POISSY FRA 01:18:24.15
43 MOUGENOT JEAN CLAUDE M V2 1 V2 ASPTT BESANCON FRA 01:18:51.00
44 BRISEBARD JULIEN M SE 26 SE AC CHATENOIS LES FORGES FRA 01:18:57.00
45 WEBER PHILIPPE M SE 27 SE PAYS DE COLMAR ATHLETISME FRA 01:18:58.25
46 MIGNOTTE OLIVIER M SE 28 SE DSA SAINT VIT FRA 01:18:58.85
47 MESSERLI SAID M SE 29 SE AUCUN FRA 01:19:01.35
48 MAURICE CHRISTOPHE M SE 30 SE MBA FRA 01:19:07.65
49 CHAPIN VINCENT M SE 31 SE AUCUN FRA 01:19:08.70
50 CHOGNARD MAURICE M V1 13 V1 ENFANT DU VALLON FRA 01:19:24.40
51 LAMBERT PHILIPPE M SE 32 SE AUCUN FRA 01:19:27.05
52 GOLDER FRÉDERIC M V1 14 V1 FC SOCHAUX MONTBELIARD FRA 01:19:27.90
53 ORNY STÉPHANE M SE 33 SE AUCUN FRA 01:19:29.65
54 COUTAREL SYLVAIN M V1 15 V1 SG HERICOURT FRA 01:19:36.75
55 TIROLE MARC M V1 16 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:19:37.60
56 HERANNEY MICHAEL M SE 34 SE AUCUN FRA 01:19:47.95
57 PINOT DIDIER M V1 17 V2 AUCUN FRA 01:19:50.10
58 ANGUENOT BENOÎT M SE 35 SE AUCUN FRA 01:19:50.30
59 RERAT JACQUES M SE 36   AUCUN FRA 01:19:52.35
60 MCGUIRE SEAN M SE 37 SE AUCUN FRA 01:19:52.95
61 MARCHAL PHILIPPE RENÉ M SE 38 SE AC ANJOUTEY BOURG FRA 01:19:57.85
62 DJELLALI TOUFFIK M SE 39 SE AUCUN FRA 01:20:07.15
63 DESPREZ CAROLINE F SE 5 SE AUCUN FRA 01:20:11.20
64 MENANTEAU TONY M SE 40 SE ASPTT BESANCON FRA 01:20:14.50
65 SADOSKY THIERRY M V1 18 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:20:29.45
66 BRISWALTER JEAN LUC M V1 19 V1 ALSTHOM FRA 01:20:30.40
67 BOUZER THIERRY M V1 20 V1 GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC) FRA 01:20:30.70
68 FICHET DIDIER M V1 21 V1 IUP PONT DE ROIDE FRA 01:20:31.00
69 COLLOMBET FABIEN M SE 41 SE SG HERICOURT FRA 01:20:32.25
70 CLAUDEL THIERRY M V1 22 V1 SG HÉRICOURT FRA 01:20:33.70
71 BUCZKO RICHARD M V1 23 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:20:39.40
72 NEGRI JEAN JACQUES M V2 2 V2 GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC) FRA 01:20:53.80
73 KUMMERLE REMY M V1 24 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:20:55.40
74 CROISSANT PHILIPPE M SE 42 SE PSA DPTA FRA 01:20:57.30
75 MARLIER NATHANAEL M SE 43 SE GROUPE CITELE FRA 01:21:04.10
76 JAY DAVID M V1 25 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:21:13.85
77 CASTANO CARMELO M V1 26 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:21:23.55
78 DE FREITAS SERGIO M SE 44 SE MBA FRA 01:21:30.90
79 SALAMAGNE JACQUES M V1 27 V1 COC FRA 01:21:33.50
80 JEANNIN THIERRY M V1 28 V1 BIP BIP GEORFANS FRA 01:21:36.05
81 BIECHELIN PASCAL M V1 29 V1 JUDO CLUB CERNAY FRA 01:21:40.90
82 YOMEDE ALAIN M V1 30 V1 PSA DPTA FRA 01:21:48.30
83 LE SAULNIER MIGUEL M SE 45 SE TRIATHLON COLMAR FRA 01:21:51.50
84 KUBLER HERVÉ M V1 31 V1 ASPTT BESANCON FRA 01:21:52.45
85 PHILIPPE LAURENT M SE 46 SE 35E RI BELFORT FRA 01:21:56.40
86 MARTINOVIC NOVICA M V2 3 V2 PSA DPTA FRA 01:21:58.05
87 NOIRJEAN MARTIAL M SE 47 SE AUCUN FRA 01:22:00.10
88 TOLLEC DAVID M SE 48 SE EHA USPA FRA 01:22:03.20
89 LARGE PATRICK M V1 32 V1 AC ANJOUTEY BOURG FRA 01:22:06.70
90 DELACROIX LUDOVIC M SE 49 SE AUCUN FRA 01:22:09.50
91 GARCIA DE PAZ BERNARDO M V1 33 V1 MARINEDA AT ESP 01:22:10.85
92 CHAIRON LAURENT M V1 34 V1 AC CHATENOIS LES FORGES FRA 01:22:13.20
93 BAUMGARTNER PASCAL M V1 35 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:22:14.75
94 REINHOLD PHILIPPE M SE 50 SE AUCUN FRA 01:22:18.80
95 GRILLON ETIENNE M V1 36   AUCUN FRA 01:22:20.05
96 SCHUMACHER VINCENT M V1 37 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:22:20.55
97 WILLEMIN CYRIL M SE 51 SE ASPTT BESANCON FRA 01:22:28.70
98 FINOT JEAN CHARLES M SE 52 SE AUCUN FRA 01:22:31.35
99 DENIS SÉBASTIEN M SE 53 SE VELO CLUB DONFRONTAIS FRA 01:22:32.75
100 CASSOTTI JULIEN M SE 54 SE AC CHATENOIS LES FORGES FRA 01:22:34.40
101 PIROLLEY DAVID M SE 55 SE ASM BELFORT FRA 01:22:36.85
102 LORENTZ VINCENT M SE 56 SE FAST GUEBWILLER FRA 01:22:46.25
103 LE METAYER WILLIAM M SE 57 SE AUCUN FRA 01:22:47.90
104 RICHERT JEAN PIERRE M V2 4 V2 AUCUN FRA 01:22:49.45
105 RUTO LYDIA F SE 6 SE AUCUN FRA 01:22:51.10
106 L'HUILLIER HERVÉ M SE 58 SE ASPTT BESANCON FRA 01:22:53.60
107 TRENZINI JULIEN M SE 59 SE TRI LION BELFORT FRA 01:23:03.20
108 LIPP JOHANN M SE 60 SE AC CHATENOIS LES FORGES FRA 01:23:07.75
109 FENDELEUR MICKAEL M SE 61 SE TRI LION BELFORT FRA 01:23:07.85
110 MAIRE JEAN LUC M SE 62 SE AUCUN FRA 01:23:10.85
111 FERRAZ BAPTISTA JOAQUIM M V1 38 V1 EHA/US PULVERSHEIM FRA 01:23:13.35
112 WRZOCHOL FRANCK M SE 63 SE PSA DPTA FRA 01:23:15.50
113 GRAFFE STÉPHANE M SE 64 SE STPI FRA 01:23:18.45
114 FONTAINE JEAN PIERRE M V2 5 V2 ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE FRA 01:23:27.05
115 MEUNIER NICOLAS M SE 65 SE ACIK FRA 01:23:29.15
116 VUITTENEZ JOCELYN M SE 66 SE F.S.P.F. FRA 01:23:29.20
117 DUPRE THIERRY M V1 39 V1 AC CHATENOIS LES FORGES FRA 01:23:40.35
118 VOGEL NICOLAS M SE 67 SE BESANCON TRIATHLON FRA 01:23:41.95
119 DARCY STÉPHANE M SE 68 SE AUCUN FRA 01:23:43.85
120 DEMONT JEROME M SE 69 SE MBA FRA 01:23:51.30
121 LEROY LOIC M SE 70 SE AMICALE SPORTIVE DES MUNICIPAUX DE BESANÇON FRA 01:23:57.55
122 CHOISEL VINCENT M SE 71 SE TRI-LION BELFORT FRA 01:23:59.55
123 AVOSCAN PHILIPPE M V1 40 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:24:01.25
124 KNOEPFLIN THIERRY M V1 41 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:24:05.85
125 MARTIN YVES M V2 6 V2 DOLE AC FRA 01:24:08.90
126 COELO BENOIT M V1 42 V1 DSA SAINT VIT FRA 01:24:15.45
127 AYMONNIER DOMINIQUE M V1 43 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:24:16.65
128 CHALANDON PIERRE M SE 72 SE AUCUN FRA 01:24:22.55
129 GABLE ALAIN M V2 7 V2 AUCUN FRA 01:24:24.40
130 GOEPFERT DAVID M SE 73 SE MBA FRA 01:24:25.00
131 BAUD DANIEL M V2 8 V2 FERRIERES SA FRA 01:24:25.85
132 FICHET PHILIPPE M SE 74 SE UGINE PONT DE ROIDE FRA 01:24:30.80
133 FROSSARD GÉRARD M V2 9 V2 AUA FRA 01:24:32.65
134 GRAFFE BERTRAND M SE 75 SE AUCUN FRA 01:24:39.30
135 COTER MARIO M V2 10 V2 G.S. SEMONTE ITA 01:24:44.50
136 FREYBURGER FRANCIS M V1 44 V1 EHA/ALTKIRCH ATHLE SUNDGAU FRA 01:24:48.60
137 ROUSSEY BRUNO M V1 45 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:24:48.90
138 PICARD STÉPHANE M SE 76 SE CLUB GRAND FOND MULHOUSE FRA 01:24:49.40
139 LENOIR DAVID M SE 77 SE AUCUN FRA 01:24:51.30
140 PETITCLERC DAVID M SE 78 SE MONTBELIARD MARATHON FRA 01:24:52.05
141 MAURICE LUC M V1 46 V1 AC CENTRE ALSACE FRA 01:24:54.40
142 SCHOULLER MATHIEU M SE 79 SE AUCUN FRA 01:24:58.70
143 TIFAOU KAMAL M SE 80 SE AUCUN FRA 01:25:05.40
144 CAILLON DIDIER M V1 47 V1 AC CHATENOIS LES FORGES FRA 01:25:07.80
145 MAUGAIN FABRICE M SE 81 SE AUCUN FRA 01:25:10.00
146 GASPAROTTO RÉMI M SE 82 SE AUCUN FRA 01:25:10.65
147 GUTHMANN DANIEL M V1 48 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:25:11.50
148 BAUDOZ JOEL M SE 83 SE PSA DSIN FRA 01:25:15.85
149 QUARTIER BENOÎT M SE 84 SE AUCUN FRA 01:25:18.35
150 GUILLET FRANCK M SE 85 SE MARATHON VAL DE GRAY FRA 01:25:25.55
151 SCHMITT RENAUD M SE 86 SE AUCUN FRA 01:25:27.05
152 SALADIN PHILIPPE M SE 87 SE ASM BELFORT FRA 01:25:33.05
153 FERA ERIC M SE 88 SE AUCUN FRA 01:25:34.35
154 MESLOT HERVÉ M V1 49 V1 LUXEUIL ATHLE 70 FRA 01:25:35.80
155 DEMOLOMBE CLAUDE M V3 1 V3 AUCUN FRA 01:25:38.05
156 TURBERG YVES M V1 50 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:25:40.10
157 BEDUT JEAN JACQUES M V1 51 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:25:43.50
158 PILLER RENÉ M V1 52 V1 SNCF FRA 01:25:46.85
159 SASSI LAURENT M SE 89 SE AUCUN FRA 01:25:48.00
160 LEGAIN SÉBASTIEN M SE 90 SE AVO VALDOIE FRA 01:25:48.30
161 SAUDÉ PIERRE M SE 91 SE FC SOCHAUX MONTBELIARD FRA 01:25:49.95
162 PRENEL FRANÇOIS M V1 53 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:25:50.80
163 BUCHON PASCAL M V1 54 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:25:51.85
164 NAIN PHILIPPE M SE 92 SE PSA DPTA FRA 01:25:52.90
165 ORTEGA WILLIAM M V1 55 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:25:54.70
166 CHARLES SÉBASTIEN M SE 93 SE ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 01:25:56.35
167 DOMPTAIL LAURENT M SE 94 SE TRI LION BELFORT FRA 01:25:59.90
168 BERSOT DOMINIQUE M V2 11 V2 AUCUN FRA 01:26:00.50
169 LARDAN ALBERT ACHILLE M SE 95 SE AUCUN FRA 01:26:07.55
170 MAHON PIERRE M V1 56 V1 ASCEE 70 FRA 01:26:10.20
171 HEILMANN HERVÉ M SE 96 SE TRI-LION BELFORT FRA 01:26:13.15
172 HONORIO FRANCOIS M V2 12 V2 PSA DPTA FRA 01:26:17.30
173 DEVILLIERS ARNAUD M SE 97 SE AUCUN FRA 01:26:19.55
174 BRASLERET FABRICE M SE 98 SE FFA FRA 01:26:27.65
175 LE SYLVAIN M V1 57 V1 ENFANT DU VALLON FRA 01:26:30.25
176 DONISCHAL BRICE M SE 99 SE S C RANSPACH FRA 01:26:36.10
177 GRISEZ MUSTAPHA M SE 100 SE AUCUN FRA 01:26:36.80
178 RONSIN DENIS M V1 58 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:26:37.75
179 COLIN DENIS M SE 101 SE AUCUN FRA 01:26:41.75
180 PITET FLORENT M SE 102 SE AUCUN FRA 01:26:43.75
181 PANDOLFO SOPHIE EMMANUELLE F SE 7 SE CSL NEUF-BRISACH FRA 01:26:50.35
182 RENAULT BERNARD M V2 13 V2 AUCUN FRA 01:27:03.60
183 CONSCIENCE XAVIER M SE 103 SE AUCUN FRA 01:27:07.05
184 JUPPY ERIC M SE 104 SE AUCUN FRA 01:27:07.35
185 JORIS SYLVAIN M SE 105 SE PSA DPTA FRA 01:27:10.20
186 JACQUEMIN XAVIER M V1 59 V1 ES THAON FRA 01:27:14.25
187 BEUF GÉRARD M V1 60 V1 GTV VESOUL FRA 01:27:14.90
188 SIRON SÉBASTIEN M SE 106 SE AUCUN FRA 01:27:17.20
189 DUFFING JEAN PAUL M V1 61 V1 ASPTT BESANCON FRA 01:27:23.90
190 ZUG FRANCIS M V1 62 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:27:26.45
191 DENISET ERIC M SE 107 SE AUCUN FRA 01:27:27.05
192 DREZET PHILIPPE M V1 63 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:27:30.25
193 HEBDING GILLES M V1 64 V1 PAYS DE COLMAR ATHLETISME FRA 01:27:32.20
194 BIECHLIN MICHEL M V2 14 V2 AUCUN FRA 01:27:34.40
195 BAUDET ARNAUD M SE 108 SE AUCUN FRA 01:27:43.80
196 FENIX REGINALD M SE 109 SE MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON FRA 01:27:44.10
197 COURTOIS ROLAND M V2 15 V2 ASM CHANTRAINE FRA 01:27:46.60
198 VUILLEMARD STEPHANE M SE 110 SE SG HERICOURT FRA 01:27:47.85
199 CHAMPOD PASCAL M V1 65 V1 ASPTT BESANCON FRA 01:27:49.35
200 LASNE DOMINIQUE M SE 111 SE AUCUN FRA 01:27:51.95
201 HUOT MARCHAND CHRISTOPHE M SE 112 SE AUCUN FRA 01:27:53.40
202 LANCON ERIC M V1 66 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:27:55.05
203 THOMAS PATRICE M SE 113 SE ASPTT BELFORT FRA 01:27:55.65
204 FASSIER ALAIN M V2 16 V2 MORMANT ATHLETISME FRA 01:27:56.95
205 THRIVAUDEY ERIC M V1 67 V1 ALSTHOM FRA 01:27:57.10
206 GABET YANN M SE 114 SE AUCUN FRA 01:27:57.35
207 CHOPARD DAMIEN M V1 68 V1 IUP PONT DE ROIDE FRA 01:28:00.65
208 BALLAND OLIVIER M SE 115 SE AUCUN FRA 01:28:01.55
209 ZAUGG JEAN-CLAUDE M V1 69 V1 DEFIS 90 FRA 01:28:03.55
210 BALLET GUY M SE 116 SE AUCUN FRA 01:28:03.90
211 HAFFNER JEAN CHARLES M V1 70 V1 AC CHATENOIS LES FORGES FRA 01:28:05.30
212 DUTERTRE FRÉDÉRIC M V1 71 V1 ALSTHOM FRA 01:28:07.65
213 BARRAL PATRICK M SE 117 SE PSA DSIN FRA 01:28:09.45
214 PHILIPPE ALAIN M V2 17 V2 AUCUN FRA 01:28:11.70
215 BACANY CHARLES M V2 18 V2 AUCUN FRA 01:28:13.15
216 RAVERA BRUNO M V2 19 V2 AUCUN FRA 01:28:14.60
217 ZURBACH NORBERT M V1 72 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:28:16.95
218 PARIZOT GEORGES M V2 20 V2 AUCUN FRA 01:28:19.65
219 ULMANN LAURENT M SE 118 SE AUCUN FRA 01:28:25.40
220 HERBULDING GÉRARD M V1 73 V1 MBA FRA 01:28:26.25
221 HENNEQUIN PATRICK M V1 74 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:28:28.85
222 PIERQUIN MICHEL M V1 75 V1 CENTRE HOSPITALIER BELFORT MON FRA 01:28:31.95
223 DUFRENE PHILIPPE M V1 76 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:28:39.35
224 LAITHIER JEAN FRANCOIS M SE 119 SE AUCUN FRA 01:28:41.65
225 SOULAS ARNAUD M SE 120 SE AUCUN FRA 01:28:42.05
226 GROFF THIERRY M V1 77 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:28:42.65
227 HAENIG CLAUDINE F SE 8 SE EHA/US THANN ATHLETISME FRA 01:28:44.00
228 BRUCHON YOANN M SE 121 SE AUCUN FRA 01:28:56.05
229 GARMIER PATRICE M SE 122 SE PSA DPTA FRA 01:28:56.75
230 COSTE JULIEN M SE 123 SE AUCUN FRA 01:29:00.55
231 RIGER LAURENT M SE 124 SE AUCUN FRA 01:29:00.75
232 BEHRA LAURENT M SE 125 SE AUCUN FRA 01:29:01.80
233 DEGENNES MICHAEL M SE 126 SE AUCUN FRA 01:29:05.60
234 CERQUEIRA ANTONIO M V1 78 V1 AJVN FRA 01:29:07.35
235 JACQUEMARD REGIS M SE 127 SE AUCUN FRA 01:29:07.85
236 CASTANO FRANCISCO M V1 79 V1 MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON FRA 01:29:11.30
237 VINCENT ALEXY M SE 128 SE STPI FRA 01:29:14.90
238 MARTIN BENOIT M SE 129 SE AUCUN FRA 01:29:16.55
239 TAMISIER DAMIEN M SE 130 SE PSA DPTA FRA 01:29:17.15
240 PATOZ SAMUEL M SE 131 SE AUCUN FRA 01:29:19.55
241 BARET MARC M V1 80 V1 PASS RUNNING FRA 01:29:25.95
242 ERNEWEIN THIERRY M V1 81 V1 SG HERICOURT FRA 01:29:29.55
243 RUEDIN CHRISTOPHE M SE 132 SE AUCUN FRA 01:29:30.00
244 MARGUIER DANIEL M SE 133 SE AUCUN FRA 01:29:32.10
245 DUMAS VINCENT M SE 134 SE AUCUN FRA 01:29:32.25
246 MENDEL DAMIEN M ES 2 ES AUCUN FRA 01:29:33.15
247 ROBINET JEAN-MICHEL M V1 82 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:29:37.55
248 LALLOZ ANTOINE M V2 21 V2 TRI-LION BELFORT FRA 01:29:40.20
249 LEANZA VINCENT M V1 83 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:29:41.10
250 BERTHOZ DAVID M SE 135 SE TRI LION BELFORT FRA 01:29:45.70
251 SACCOMANI ERIC M V1 84   AUCUN FRA 01:29:46.00
252 CAGNE SÉBASTIEN M SE 136 SE TRI LION BELFORT FRA 01:29:49.85
253 SCHOLLY FRANÇOISE F V1 1 V1 EHA US PULVERSHEIM FRA 01:29:50.70
254 VALDENAIRE JEAN PASCAL M V1 85 V1 RAID TEAM CHANTRAINE FRA 01:29:51.10
255 GALLEZOT MICHEL M V1 86 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:29:53.75
256 TOURNIER DOMINIQUE M SE 137 SE LUXEUIL ATHLE 70 FRA 01:29:55.85
257 CROQUETTE FRANÇOIS M SE 138 SE IRON CLUB DANNEMARIE FRA 01:29:56.50
258 BIZOT MARC M SE 139 SE AUCUN FRA 01:30:03.50
259 ROSSAT ROGER M V3 2 V3 MBA FRA 01:30:03.65
260 GARRET SAMUEL M SE 140 SE AUCUN FRA 01:30:08.45
261 FLEURY PATRICK M V2 22 V2 PSA DPTA FRA 01:30:15.95
262 VINCENT OLIVIER M SE 141 SE STPI FRA 01:30:19.10
263 CHRISTEN PAUL M V1 87 V1 ALSTHOM FRA 01:30:20.30
264 PERREY GUILLAUME M SE 142 SE AUCUN FRA 01:30:20.95
265 SLIMANE AZZEDINE M V1 88 V1 MBA FRA 01:30:21.70
266 SAUTRE BERTRAND M V1 89 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:30:24.75
267 THIEBAUT PHILIPPE M V1 90 V1 DOLE AC FRA 01:30:26.95
268 LEBORGNE JEAN YVES M V1 91 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:30:28.60
269 NIER YANN M SE 143 SE AUCUN FRA 01:30:30.65
270 VANDELLE FREDERIC M SE 144 SE VELO CLUB MONTBELIARD FRA 01:30:31.60
271 THOUVIOT PHILIPPE M V2 23 V2 CDG 25 FRA 01:30:35.85
272 GROLLEAU CHRISTOPHE M V1 92 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:30:36.15
273 BITARD DIDIER M V1 93 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:30:38.90
274 HOFF JULIEN M SE 145 SE PSA DSIN FRA 01:30:38.95
275 MARTINEZ ERIC M SE 146 SE AUCUN FRA 01:30:39.95
276 HENRY MICHEL M V3 3 V3 LUXEUIL ATHLE 70 FRA 01:30:45.10
277 GROSJEAN PASCAL M V1 94 V1 BELFORT MARATHON FRA 01:30:49.65
278 MOUREY GILLES M V1 95 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:30:53.35
279 DURAND JEAN MARC M V1 96 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:30:55.45
280 OBERSON STÉPHANE M SE 147 SE AUCUN FRA 01:30:56.50
281 MICHELIN ERIC M SE 148 SE AUCUN FRA 01:30:58.85
282 EWERT ALAIN M V1 97 V1 ENSISHEIM FRA 01:30:59.05
283 PIANETTI DOMINIQUE M V2 24 V2 EHA/US PULVERSHEIM FRA 01:31:03.25
284 PAGLIUCA SERGE M V1 98 V1 EV HERIMONCOURT FRA 01:31:04.25
285 CORDIER BORIS M SE 149 SE AUCUN FRA 01:31:09.05
286 BONNET OLIVIER M SE 150 SE PSA DPTA FRA 01:31:10.65
287 DAUTREY LOIC M SE 151 SE AUCUN FRA 01:31:13.85
288 BEEHARRY SOMESH M V2 25 V2 WAC FRA 01:31:18.05
289 VERNIER PASCAL M V1 99 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:31:18.60
290 NEGRE JEAN LUC M SE 152 SE MBA FRA 01:31:20.05
291 PINGUET GUILLAUME M SE 153 SE AC LYON VAISE FRA 01:31:21.25
292 PETER PIERRE M V2 26 V2 AUCUN FRA 01:31:22.75
293 RENGER DOMINIQUE M V1 100 V1 CGFM FRA 01:31:24.70
294 LIGIER THIERRY M V1 101 V1 TRI LION BELFORT FRA 01:31:30.35
295 BAUMONT PHILIPPE M V1 102 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:31:32.75
296 TERKI CHABANE M SE 154 SE PSA DPTA FRA 01:31:33.90
297 MARCHAND CHRISTOPHE M SE 155 SE CO MULHOUSE FRA 01:31:38.75
298 RICHER GWLADY M SE 156 SE AUCUN FRA 01:31:39.70
299 GASCON PATRICE M V2 27 V2 EHA/US THANN ATHLETISME FRA 01:31:39.85
300 WERMEILLE JOËL M V1 103 V1 CENTRE HOSPITALIER BELFORT MON FRA 01:31:46.35
301 JEANNIN CYRILLE M SE 157 SE ALSTHOM FRA 01:31:46.40
302 HEIDET RÉGIS M SE 158 SE AUCUN FRA 01:31:47.00
303 BOILLOT DAMIEN M SE 159 SE AUCUN FRA 01:31:48.45
304 LESOILLE PASCAL M V1 104 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:31:49.45
305 GRAVERET JEAN CHARLES M V1 105 V1 EASQY FRA 01:31:49.70
306 CORBERAND PASCAL M V1 106 V1 LUXEUIL ATHLE 70 FRA 01:31:51.75
307 ROD MOHAMED M SE 160 SE AUCUN FRA 01:31:53.20
308 JOLY ALEXANDRE M SE 161 SE AUCUN FRA 01:31:53.55
309 CABRAZ FRANÇOIS M V1 107 V1 VISUAL FRA 01:31:56.55
310 MONTICOLO DIDIER M V2 28 V2 AUCUN FRA 01:31:58.20
311 KOBYLT JEAN LUC M V2 29 V2 EHA/US PULVERSHEIM FRA 01:32:03.25
312 MOREAU DIDIER M SE 162 SE AUCUN FRA 01:32:05.45
313 WEINZAEPFLEN FABRICE M V1 108 V1 ENSISHEIM FRA 01:32:05.55
314 RAVIER PHILIPPE M V1 109 V1 AS GROUPE DIJON CEREALES FRA 01:32:06.85
315 DANTON VALÉRIE F V1 2 V1 AC CHATENOIS LES FORGES FRA 01:32:13.85
316 DHOMPS CHRISTOPHE M V1 110 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:32:13.95
317 GRANDGIRARD MATHIEU M ES 3 ES ASCAP FRA 01:32:14.60
318 COURVOISIER BERTRAND M V1 111 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:32:16.20
319 MULLER DOMINIQUE M V1 112 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:32:18.10
320 COLINO GAÉTAN M JU 1 JU AUCUN FRA 01:32:21.45
321 JODAR MAEL M SE 163 SE AUCUN FRA 01:32:23.50
322 SANNA JULIO M V2 30 V2 PSA DPTA FRA 01:32:24.75
323 RABULLIOT PATRICK M V1 113 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:32:26.45
324 REDOUTEZ MANUEL M SE 164 SE AUCUN FRA 01:32:27.35
325 FAIVRE ERIC M V1 114 V1 FC SOCHAUX MONTBELIARD FRA 01:32:33.60
326 GASTINE STÉPHANE M SE 165 SE AUCUN FRA 01:32:35.55
327 ZINE NORDINE M SE 166 SE AUCUN FRA 01:32:35.65
328 PACOTTE ERIC M V1 115 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:32:36.65
329 CALMELET GERARD M V1 116 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:32:39.20
330 COUCHOT ERIC M V1 117 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:32:40.65
331 GIRARD FRANÇOIS M SE 167 SE AUCUN FRA 01:32:40.95
332 GAUER JOEL M V1 118 V1 RENCAST DELLE FRA 01:32:41.05
333 TIMSILINE ZAOUA F V2 1 V2 ASPTT BESANCON FRA 01:32:43.80
334 VENDEVILLE PATRICE M V1 119 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:32:44.75
335 COURTOT MARTIAL M V1 120 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:32:45.25
336 FIEVET JOHAN M SE 168 SE AUCUN FRA 01:32:46.25
337 PHILIPPON DAVID M SE 169 SE AUCUN FRA 01:32:47.00
338 EL HADJ AZEDDINE M V2 31 V2 AUCUN FRA 01:32:47.75
339 WEBER JEAN PIERRE M V3 4 V3 AS MUNSTER ATHLETISME FRA 01:32:48.95
340 LOMBARDOT PIERRE YVES M V1 121 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:32:51.15
341 GANZER MAGALI F V1 3 V1 AC CHATENOIS LES FORGES FRA 01:32:52.95
342 RACLE FRANÇOIS M V2 32 V2 AS SPORTIVE MONTS JURA FRA 01:32:53.40
343 FIOLSI GILLES M V2 33 V2 SNCF FRA 01:32:55.35
344 GUERILLON CEDRIC M SE 170 SE AUCUN FRA 01:32:56.30
345 GRISOT CHRISTOPHE M SE 171 SE AUCUN FRA 01:32:59.85
346 LAITHIER JEAN MARC M SE 172 SE AUCUN FRA 01:33:06.05
347 COULON STEPHANE M V1 122 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:33:06.95
348 BARTHELEMY PATRICK M V1 123 V1 ASPSAV FRA 01:33:08.95
349 KHERBOUCHE DRISS M V1 124 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:33:10.30
350 GAULARD JEAN CHRISTOPHE M SE 173 SE PSA FERRAGE FRA 01:33:10.85
351 ADAM ANTOINE M SE 174 SE AUCUN FRA 01:33:13.20
352 MARQUIS JEAN FRANCOIS M V1 125 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:33:15.00
353 MONNIER EDOUARD M V3 5 V3 ACAB FRA 01:33:15.50
354 BILLION JULIEN M ES 4 ES AUCUN FRA 01:33:17.80
355 LEMERCIER MATTHIEU M SE 175 SE AUCUN FRA 01:33:18.70
356 PIERRE JÉRÔME M SE 176 SE AUCUN FRA 01:33:18.75
357 GUIGON FABIEN M SE 177 SE AUCUN FRA 01:33:20.85
358 LEJEUNE MARCO M V2 34 V2 LES MANGES LARD FRA 01:33:21.55
359 BISEL MATHIEU M SE 178 SE APV MULHOUSE FRA 01:33:27.40
360 BANDELIER AGNES F V1 4 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:33:28.15
361 CEYTE NICOLAS N M SE 179 SE AUCUN FRA 01:33:28.60
362 PAWLY FABRICE M V1 126 V1 SG HERICOURT FRA 01:33:29.85
363 BAILLY LAURENT M SE 180 SE AUCUN FRA 01:33:32.95
364 STENGEL CHARLY M JU 2 JU AUCUN FRA 01:33:34.45
365 SEGUIN CHRISTOPHE M SE 181 SE AUCUN FRA 01:33:37.35
366 OSTERTAG PHILIPPE M SE 182 SE DEFIS 90 FRA 01:33:37.35
367 GUERAIN FRANÇOIS M SE 183 SE AUCUN FRA 01:33:37.95
368 FRANCOIS LUDOVIC M V1 127 V1 TRILION BELFORT FRA 01:33:39.15
369 VOILAND MARC M V2 35 V2 ASM BELFORT FRA 01:33:40.95
370 CARMONT JEAN PHILIPPE M SE 184 SE AUCUN FRA 01:33:41.70
371 GONCALVES ALCINDO M V2 36 V2 VESOUL MARATHON FRA 01:33:42.85
372 THOMAS JEAN MARC M V2 37 V2 AUCUN FRA 01:33:44.80
373 CASTELEIN GILLES M SE 185 SE ACAB FRA 01:33:46.30
374 MAIRE PASCAL M V1 128 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:33:47.45
375 OUMEDJKANE PHILIPPE M V1 129 V1 FAST FRA 01:33:47.85
376 COULET MICHEL M V2 38 V2 AUCUN FRA 01:33:48.35
377 BORNE JEAN LOUIS M V1 130 V1 ASEP BEAULIEU FRA 01:33:49.20
378 RECEVEUR CLÉMENT M SE 186 SE CENTRE HOSPITALIER BELFORT MON FRA 01:33:49.65
379 BOURQUARDE JOEL M V1 131 V1 AC ANJOUTEY BOURG FRA 01:33:49.80
380 WOLFF MARIE NOELLE F SE 9 SE AUCUN FRA 01:33:50.50
381 BASSIGNOT GILLES M V1 132 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:33:51.10
382 BOURDELEIX DIDIER M V1 133 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:33:55.05
383 MARCHAND RICHARD M ES 5 ES AUCUN FRA 01:33:55.05
384 LAITHIER FRANÇOIS XAVIER M SE 187 SE AUCUN FRA 01:33:55.95
385 JACOUTOT ANDRE M V1 134 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:33:56.50
386 GILLOT ROMAN M ES 6   AUCUN FRA 01:33:57.05
387 FUCHS GASTON M V2 39 V2 ASCAP MONTAGE FRA 01:33:57.45
388 GROSS GILBERT M V2 40 V2 PCA/CCAROUFFACH FRA 01:33:57.65
389 BIGOT PIERRE M V1 135 V1 SCS TRIATHLON SELESTAT FRA 01:34:01.50
390 MATHIEU EMMANUEL M SE 188 SE ASM BELFORT FRA 01:34:02.95
391 FAIVRE SAMUEL M SE 189 SE AUCUN FRA 01:34:03.30
392 FEGER FABRICE M V1 136 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:34:04.90
393 ANDRE MICHEL M V1 137 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:34:06.65
394 CALLEGARI JEAN MARIE M V1 138 V1 IUP ARCELOR PONT DE ROIDE FRA 01:34:09.15
395 PONTAROLO ERIC M V1 139 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:34:10.70
396 LESCUYER JEAN-LOUIS M SE 190 SE AUCUN FRA 01:34:14.20
397 SÉROT LAURENT M SE 191 SE AUCUN FRA 01:34:15.60
398 TRABON PIERRE JEAN M V1 140 V1 TRIATHLON 12 FRA 01:34:18.60
399 FORNI JACQUES M SE 192 SE AUCUN FRA 01:34:20.65
400 PETITJEAN FABRICE M SE 193 SE US POLICE MONTBELAIRD FRA 01:34:23.45
401 LIEBMANN HUBERT M V2 41 V2 ASPTT MULHOUSE FRA 01:34:24.20
402 MODOLO FABRICE M V1 141 V1 ALSTHOM FRA 01:34:28.75
403 MABROUK NOEL M V1 142 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:34:29.35
404 MAAZOUZI MOHAMED M V1 143 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:34:30.60
405 CHEVALIER LAURENT M V1 144 V1 BANQUE POPULAIRE FRA 01:34:31.95
406 JEANNEY FABRICE M V1 145 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:34:33.45
407 LESCUYER JEAN-FRANÇOIS M V1 146 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:34:34.70
408 VAUFREY MICKAEL M SE 194 SE BELFORT MARATHON FRA 01:34:36.25
409 ROY CHRISTIAN M SE 195 SE PSA DPTA FRA 01:34:37.55
410 PIERRE FRÉDÉRIC M V1 147 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:34:38.95
411 GAAG PHILIPPE M V1 148 V1 ALSTHOM FRA 01:34:39.15
412 MELET JEAN MARC M SE 196 SE AUCUN FRA 01:34:43.30
413 HABER REMY M V1 149 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:34:43.40
414 MATHON FRANK M SE 197 SE CANOE KAYAK MULHOUSE FRA 01:34:45.15
415 VANDEPUTTE FABRICE M V1 150 V1 PSA DPTA FRA 01:34:49.25
416 RAYMOND PHILIPPE M V2 42 V2 AUCUN FRA 01:34:51.45
417 MARCHAL MARIE CLAUDE F V1 5 V1 ACHM FRA 01:34:52.40
418 CUNY FABIEN M V1 151 V1 ACHM FRA 01:34:53.00
419 LALLEMAND PIERRE M V1 152 V1 BIP BIP ESPREL FRA 01:34:56.45
420 ANNE SÉBASTIEN M SE 198 SE AUCUN FRA 01:34:56.80
421 DROUHOT MICKAEL M SE 199 SE AUCUN FRA 01:34:58.25
422 GEYLLER CHRISTOPHE M SE 200 SE AUCUN FRA 01:34:59.05
423 JACOB FRANÇOIS M V1 153 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:34:59.60
424 PARRET ALAIN M V1 154 V1 ASCAP FRA 01:34:59.65
425 DEWILDE FRANÇOIS M SE 201 SE AUCUN FRA 01:35:00.00
426 GUCCIARDI FABIEN M SE 202 SE AUCUN FRA 01:35:04.05
427 TRESCH JEAN PIERRE M V1 155 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:35:05.20
428 MAGNY GILLES M V1 156 V1 AC ANJOUTEY BOURG FRA 01:35:12.70
429 BERTRAND MICHEL M V3 6 V3 AC CHATENOIS LES FORGES FRA 01:35:16.10
430 BLONDEAU CHRISTOPHE M V1 157 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:35:19.75
431 MAUREL FRANCK M V1 158 V1 AUCUN FRA 01:35:26.05
432 SIMONIN RÉGIS M V1 159 V1 GTV VESOUL FRA 01:35:27.35
433 HUBY YANN M SE 203 SE AUCUN FRA 01:35:28.70
434 ROBERT JEAN-CLAUDE M SE 204 SE AUCUN FRA 01:35:29.30